NXN MW Girls Championship Race |
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan |
Adair |
Ft. Wayne Cadet XC Club |
2011 |
Lizzie |
Adams |
Franklin Township XC Club |
2010 |
Jasmine |
Al-Anzi |
Franklin Township XC Club |
2012 |
Nadia |
Al-Anzi |
Franklin Township XC Club |
2011 |
Ruth |
Allen |
Palatine XC Club |
2010 |
Madalyn |
Baehre |
Mason RC |
2013 |
Sarah |
Baker |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Elise |
Beattie |
Woodstock XC Club |
2010 |
Kayla |
Beattie |
Woodstock XC Club |
2011 |
Carlee |
Belt |
North Harriers |
2012 |
Sarah |
Bennett |
Caramel Ladies |
2012 |
Katie |
Black |
Granville Running Aces |
2010 |
Christina |
Blair |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Liga |
Blyholder |
Titan XC Club |
2010 |
Amanda |
Bombard |
Loyola XC Club |
2013 |
Katie |
Bono |
Van Wert Distance Crew |
2011 |
Penny |
Boswell |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2010 |
Meg |
Bowles |
Noblesville XC Club |
2010 |
Megan |
Brady |
Sounds Big XC Club |
2011 |
Grace |
Bridwell |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Courtney |
Brown |
Palatine XC Club |
2011 |
Lindsey |
Brown |
Caramel Ladies |
2010 |
Charlene |
Browne |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Emma |
Burditt |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Kira |
Burnett |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Valerie |
Burns |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Kiowa |
Burris |
Terre Haute TC |
2013 |
Katelyn |
Cain |
Mason RC |
2013 |
Tiffany |
Cange |
Noblesville XC Club |
2010 |
Sydney |
Cargo |
Ft. Wayne Cadet XC Club |
2010 |
Alyssa |
Carman |
Mason RC |
2012 |
Jen |
Center |
Mason RC |
2013 |
Madeline |
Chambers |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2010 |
Alex |
Chitwood |
Caramel Ladies |
2011 |
Kelsey |
Choquette |
Urbana Tigers |
2010 |
Nicole |
Choquette |
Urbana Tigers |
2013 |
Andie |
Clark |
Terre Haute TC |
2012 |
Siobhan |
Cooney |
Loyola XC Club |
2011 |
Ellie |
Crawfird |
Granville Running Aces |
2012 |
Caroline |
Crissy |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Emily |
Cumpton |
Blair Oaks XC Club |
2012 |
Maggie |
Dade |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Erica |
Davis |
Van Wert Distance Crew |
2010 |
Ciersten |
Deardorf |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2010 |
Julia |
Dinverno |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Samantha |
Doran |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Frannie |
Easterday |
Ft. Wayne Cadet XC Club |
2012 |
Courtney |
Edon |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Caitlynn |
Edon |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Tess |
Ehrhardt |
Sounds Big XC Club |
2011 |
Annette |
Eichenberger |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jacey |
Eikenbary |
Van Wert Distance Crew |
2013 |
Rebecca |
Einspahr |
North Harriers |
2013 |
Madison |
Fant |
North Harriers |
2013 |
Elizabeth |
Field |
KROY TC |
2012 |
Ashley |
Figel |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Clare |
Fischer |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2010 |
Abby |
Fischer |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2010 |
Callie |
Floyd |
Southhampton TC |
2011 |
Jalynne |
Foley |
Noblesville XC Club |
2010 |
Kendra |
Foley |
Noblesville XC Club |
2013 |
Sara |
Fondriest |
Granville Running Aces |
2010 |
Amanda |
Fox |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Meghan |
Frigo |
KROY TC |
2010 |
Michelle |
Frigo |
KROY TC |
2012 |
Megan |
Fry |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Erin |
Garfield |
Hoover XC Club |
2010 |
Samantha |
Garrett |
Southhampton TC |
2012 |
Megan |
Gaysunas |
Granville Running Aces |
2011 |
TaPring |
Goatee |
Terre Haute TC |
2013 |
Alliison |
Grana |
Columbus Thorn |
2011 |
Zita |
Hübler |
Urbana Tigers |
2010 |
Emily |
Haberstroh |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Brenna |
Hallum |
Mason RC |
2011 |
Carly |
Hamilton |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Rachel |
Hammond |
Sounds Big XC Club |
2011 |
MacKenzie |
Harris |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Jessica |
Harrison |
Mason RC |
2011 |
Taylor |
Hatfield |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Meredith |
Headtke |
Urbana Tigers |
2012 |
Theresa |
Hencsie |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Olivia |
Hippensteel |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2013 |
Chelsea |
Hoffmaster |
Mason RC |
2010 |
Jessica |
Hoover |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Lauren |
Hoover |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Meghan |
Houk |
Urbana Tigers |
2011 |
Stephanie |
Huster |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Meredith |
Jackson |
Franklin Township XC Club |
2012 |
Allison |
Jacobsen |
Caramel Ladies |
2012 |
Mackenzie |
Jensen |
Mason RC |
2012 |
Brianna |
Johnson |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2011 |
Lindy |
Jones |
Terre Haute TC |
2010 |
Rachel |
Joravsky |
Whitney Young |
2010 |
Nancy |
Julio |
North Harriers |
2012 |
Lavinia |
Jurkiewicz |
Whitney Young |
2010 |
Rachel |
Kacer |
Noblesville XC Club |
2013 |
Lauren |
Kahre |
Caramel Ladies |
2012 |
Natalie |
Kaminski |
Loyola XC Club |
2011 |
Mary |
Kelley |
North Harriers |
2011 |
Amy |
Kieruzel |
Whitney Young |
2012 |
Johanna |
Kleinsasser |
Titan XC Club |
2011 |
Kasey |
Krum |
Prospect RC |
2010 |
Barbara |
Krupp |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2010 |
Monica |
Lake |
Mason RC |
2012 |
Anna |
Lamb |
Granville Running Aces |
2011 |
Ali |
Larsen |
Granville Running Aces |
2012 |
Nikki |
Leonard |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Sydney |
Lesko |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Kristen |
Levi |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Jackie |
Logsdon |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Crystal |
Lohr |
Titan XC Club |
2010 |
Jamie |
Lombardo |
Trinity RC |
2011 |
Shari |
Lund |
KROY TC |
2012 |
Laura |
Maibuecher |
Prospect RC |
2012 |
Abigail |
Marquard |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2012 |
Marissa |
Marrone |
Urbana Tigers |
2010 |
Tori |
Martin |
Mason RC |
2013 |
Kaylee |
McClanahan |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2010 |
Bridget |
McElhenny |
Mason RC |
2012 |
Alexa |
McFadden |
Terre Haute TC |
2010 |
Ann Marie |
McGuire |
Loyola XC Club |
2011 |
Michelle |
McGuire |
Loyola XC Club |
2013 |
Sarah |
McIntosh |
Palatine XC Club |
2011 |
Cory |
McLauchlan |
Sounds Big XC Club |
2012 |
Taryn |
Meidl |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2013 |
Lindsey |
Miller |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Alex |
Moase |
Titan XC Club |
2011 |
Megan |
Monte |
Hoover XC Club |
2011 |
Michelle |
Moriset |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jordan |
Mornout |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2010 |
Annie |
Mullican |
Terre Haute TC |
2013 |
Chanli |
Mundy |
Terre Haute TC |
2013 |
Rori |
Nalls |
Whitney Young |
2012 |
Michelle |
Navarre |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Hannah |
Neczypor |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Waverly |
Neer |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Frehiwet |
Negassi |
Loyola XC Club |
2011 |
Rachel |
Nomm |
North Harriers |
2011 |
Kathleen |
Norman |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Megan |
O'Brien |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Riley |
Orrell |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Hannah |
Osborn |
Ft. Wayne Cadet XC Club |
2010 |
Dana |
Payonk |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Shelby |
Pealer |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Allison |
Peare |
Hoover XC Club |
2010 |
Kelsey |
Peare |
Hoover XC Club |
2013 |
Carly |
Pederson |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Chelsey |
Phoebus |
Titan XC Club |
2011 |
Emily |
Pifer |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2010 |
Allison |
Pillar |
Whitney Young |
2013 |
Hannah |
Pimley |
Noblesville XC Club |
2012 |
Madison |
Pines |
Unaffiliated |
|
Lauren |
Poplawski |
Prospect RC |
2013 |
Rachel |
Price |
Loyola XC Club |
2011 |
Cayla |
Pusey |
Ft. Wayne Cadet XC Club |
2011 |
Hannah |
Quade |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2013 |
Katherin |
Rehn |
RunSub5 RC |
2010 |
Anna |
Reibs |
Ft. Wayne Cadet XC Club |
2012 |
Siri |
Retrum |
Columbus Thorn |
2010 |
Jessica |
Richardson |
Columbus Thorn |
2011 |
Madison |
Riethman |
Van Wert Distance Crew |
2010 |
Erin |
Riley |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2010 |
Jillian |
Roth |
Hoover XC Club |
2011 |
Elizabeth |
Roush |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Emily |
Salzman |
Prospect RC |
2010 |
Emily |
Saus |
Hoover XC Club |
2012 |
Emily |
Schulte |
Palatine XC Club |
2011 |
McKinzie |
Schulz |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Laura |
Schweikert |
Palatine XC Club |
2012 |
Kayla |
Scott |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2012 |
Katherine |
Shaheen |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Kelly |
Shogren |
Sounds Big XC Club |
2010 |
Erin |
Shuffett |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Willow |
Smith |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
BreAnna |
Smith |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Erika |
Smith |
Van Wert Distance Crew |
2011 |
Ellen |
Smith |
Palatine XC Club |
2012 |
Rachel |
Sollman |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
Kayla |
Spencer |
KROY TC |
2012 |
Elisabeth |
Staab |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Ali |
Stauffer |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2012 |
Virginia |
Steilberg |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
Sophie |
Stickell |
Ft. Wayne Cadet XC Club |
2011 |
Katherine |
Stultz |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2011 |
Dani |
Sullivan |
Franklin Township XC Club |
2010 |
Liza |
Tauscher |
Sounds Big XC Club |
2011 |
Lauren |
Taylor |
Van Wert Distance Crew |
2010 |
Michelle |
Thomas |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Devyn |
Thompson |
Whitney Young |
2010 |
Sarah |
Tirrell |
Hoover XC Club |
2010 |
Dana |
Tomasello |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Meredith |
Touby |
Mason RC |
2012 |
Maisie |
Vachuska |
Whitney Young |
2011 |
Kate |
VanNess |
Granville Running Aces |
2011 |
Ali |
Von Deylen |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Kelsey |
Wagner |
Van Wert Distance Crew |
2013 |
Karlye |
Wanner |
Caramel Ladies |
2012 |
Tess |
Wasowicz |
Palatine XC Club |
2013 |
Renee |
Wellman |
Caramel Ladies |
2012 |
Bethany |
Werge |
Unaffiliated |
|
Kayla |
West |
Titan XC Club |
2013 |
Dannika |
West |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jessy |
Wheeler |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2012 |
McKenzie |
White |
Urbana Tigers |
2011 |
Annette |
White |
Prospect RC |
2010 |
Kelly |
Whitley |
Sounds Big XC Club |
2011 |
Mary |
Whitmore |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2010 |
Taurie |
Whitton |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Christy |
Wildermuth |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2011 |
Ericka |
Wilk |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Alissa |
Williams |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Helen |
Willman |
Noblesville XC Club |
2012 |
Jeanette |
Wochinski |
Prospect RC |
2010 |
Brooke |
Wolfe |
Prospect RC |
2013 |
Ashley |
Wolkomir |
Titan XC Club |
2010 |
Emily |
Wright |
Southhampton TC |
2012 |
Megan |
Yohe |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
NXN MW Girls Open Race |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophia |
Angell |
Unaffiliated |
2014 |
Madalyn |
Baehre |
Mason RC |
2013 |
Michele |
Bailey |
Mckinley XC Club |
2010 |
Kristyn |
Barton |
KROY TC |
2010 |
Katelyn |
Bethel |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2013 |
Amanda |
Browning |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2012 |
Katelyn |
Cain |
Mason RC |
2013 |
Alyssa |
Carman |
Mason RC |
2012 |
Jen |
Center |
Mason RC |
2013 |
Bridget |
Cooney |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2010 |
Bridgette |
Coyne |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2012 |
Elizabeth |
Dilbone |
Granville Running Aces |
2011 |
Maggie |
Dorge |
Blair Oaks XC Club |
2011 |
Melaney |
Dunn |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Katy |
Falkenberg |
Hoover XC Club |
2013 |
Emma |
Fisher |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Lauren |
Franz |
Zizzer RC |
2013 |
Laura |
Hogan |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2011 |
Annika |
Hoover |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Amanda |
Huster |
KROY TC |
2012 |
Karen |
Jensen |
Wheaton Lightning RC |
2011 |
Elizabeth |
Kifer |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2013 |
Amy |
Kozar |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Kailey |
Mikulec |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Natalie |
Mordini |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Courtney |
Naas |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Bridget |
Oslund |
Wheaton Lightning RC |
2012 |
Sara |
Polatas |
Hoover XC Club |
2011 |
Alexa |
Reinecke |
Wheaton Lightning RC |
2011 |
Dana |
Roberson |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Kelsie |
Schwartz |
Unaffiliated |
2014 |
Carly |
Shannon |
Zizzer RC |
2013 |
Katie |
Shannon |
Zizzer RC |
2010 |
Kristi |
Shogren |
Sounds Big XC Club |
2012 |
Amy |
Stephens |
Hoover XC Club |
2012 |
Julie |
Sulkin |
KROY TC |
2012 |
Shannon |
Sullivan |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2013 |
Kailee |
Sweeney |
KROY TC |
2012 |
Rachel |
Tennison |
Canal Winchester XC Club |
2012 |
Meredith |
Touby |
Mason RC |
2012 |
Nina |
Vujasinovic |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Macey |
Walker |
Cleveland Blue Streaks XC Club |
2013 |
Audrey |
White |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Caryn |
Wolfe |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
Laurel |
Wolfe |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Nicole |
Zeien |
Belvidere Tornadoes |
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NXN MW Boys Championship Race |
|
|
|
|
|
Yemane |
Abebe |
Reynoldsburg XC |
2010 |
hiruy |
abraha |
Reynoldsburg XC |
2011 |
Ricky |
Adamson |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Brett |
Affolder |
Erifrats RC |
2013 |
Scotty |
Albaugh |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Andrew |
Allabastro |
LT RC |
2010 |
Victor |
Allen |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Ryan |
Alvarez |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Christopher |
Alvarez |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Josh |
Antonson |
Naperville South XC |
2011 |
Patrick |
Appleton |
LEMRAC |
2013 |
Matt |
Armstrong |
Liberty RC |
2011 |
Alejandro |
Arroyo Yamin |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Farhab |
Arshad |
WBXC |
2010 |
Michael |
Atchoo |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Matthew |
Avenatti |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Payne |
Ball |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2012 |
Cameron |
Balser |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Nick |
Banks |
Bay TC |
2011 |
Jacob |
Barnes |
Sylvania Northview XC Club |
2010 |
Nick |
Bartram |
Coach XC Club |
2011 |
Evan |
Baum |
Coach XC Club |
2010 |
Mitch |
Baum |
Coach XC Club |
2012 |
Mark |
Beams |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Aaron |
Beattie |
Naperville South XC |
2010 |
Ben |
Becker |
Ellivrepan Ecks See |
2010 |
Tommy |
Beddome |
Loyola XC Club |
2011 |
Andrew |
Beiriger |
Columbus Thorn |
2011 |
Aaron |
Belcher |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jake |
Benton |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Sam |
Berger |
Zionsville XC Club |
2012 |
Chano |
Bernardo |
Palatine XC Club |
2010 |
Dylan |
Bertsch |
C-Rose XC Club |
2011 |
Carson |
Bishop |
C-Rose XC Club |
2011 |
Graham |
Bixler |
Zionsville XC Club |
2012 |
Alec |
Bollman |
Palatine XC Club |
2010 |
lamar |
booker |
Reynoldsburg XC |
2010 |
Evan |
Boucher |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Corey |
Boucher |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Nathan |
Boys |
Zizzer RC |
2012 |
Michael |
Brajdic |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Milton |
Brinza |
C-Rose XC Club |
2011 |
Corbin |
Brooks |
Columbus Thorn |
2010 |
Colin |
Brown |
Ellivrepan Ecks See |
2010 |
Griffin |
Brunk |
Lemrac |
2010 |
John |
Buffington |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2010 |
Christopher |
Burns |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Tyler |
Byrne |
Cougar XC Club |
2010 |
Josh |
Campos |
Dark Force XC |
2012 |
Drew |
Cargill |
Zizzer RC |
2012 |
Nathan |
Catt |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Michael |
Cerutti |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2010 |
Kyle |
Chesser |
Cougar XC Club |
2012 |
Albert |
Ciolek |
Dark Force XC |
2010 |
Michael |
Clevenger |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Nico |
Composto |
Loyola XC Club |
2010 |
Jordan |
Cook |
Southhampton TC |
2012 |
Emmett |
Cookson |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Chris |
Cornell |
Southhampton TC |
2010 |
Josh |
Cottrill |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2012 |
Jason |
Crist |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Ryan |
Cutter |
Dunelnad Runners |
2011 |
William |
Damaskos |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Brennan |
Delaney |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Brian |
Depasse |
C-Rose XC Club |
2011 |
Andrew |
Diehn |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Mark |
Donohue |
Loyola XC Club |
2010 |
Nick |
Drendel |
Ellivrepan Ecks See |
2012 |
Jack |
Driggs |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Jacob |
Drilling |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Kyle |
DuVall |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Anthony |
Edwards |
Unioto XC Club |
2013 |
David |
Everett |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Phil |
Fairleigh |
Blood Dopers of America |
2010 |
Ryan |
Ferguson |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Domenic |
Fish |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2011 |
Ryan |
Fisher |
Loveland XC Club |
2012 |
Wil |
Fisher |
Loveland XC Club |
2010 |
Trevin |
Flickinger |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Abel |
Flores |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Carlton |
Folster |
Naperville South XC |
2010 |
Mac |
Ford |
Loyola XC Club |
2011 |
Pat |
Ford |
Dark Force XC |
2010 |
Caleb |
Ford |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Ryan |
Foster |
Cougar XC Club |
2012 |
Sam |
Fourman |
Oak Park Ghost Striders |
2011 |
Colin |
Franks |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2012 |
Landon |
Franz |
Zizzer RC |
2011 |
Josh |
Frash |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2010 |
Thomas |
Garbacz |
WBXC |
2010 |
Matt |
Garbarino |
Loveland XC Club |
2010 |
Marcus |
Garcia |
Palatine XC Club |
2012 |
Ben |
Garrison |
Liberty RC |
2010 |
Bahlbi |
Gebreyohanns |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Eddy |
Gibbons |
Blood Dopers of America |
2010 |
Collin |
Ginebaugh |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Tyler |
Glenn |
Loveland XC Club |
2011 |
Nick |
Gliha |
Trinity RC |
2011 |
Andrew |
Goodwin |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Nick |
Gornick |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Martin |
Grady |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Josh |
Graham |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Anthony |
Gregorio |
Palatine XC Club |
2012 |
Garth |
Gustafson |
Blood Dopers of America |
2010 |
Bob |
Guthrie |
Ellivrepan Ecks See |
2010 |
Johnnie |
Guy |
Cougar XC Club |
2012 |
Josh |
Guy |
Cougar XC Club |
2012 |
Ian |
Hackbarth |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
William |
Hague |
Loyola XC Club |
2012 |
Kenny |
Halloran |
Dark Force XC |
2010 |
Dylan |
Harrison |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Hossam |
Hassan |
Liberty RC |
2010 |
Eric |
Hauser |
Mason RC |
2010 |
Joel |
Hawbaker |
Erifrats RC |
2013 |
Michael |
Hawk |
Mount Prospect Group X RC |
2010 |
Sam |
Heckard |
Erifrats RC |
2010 |
Ron |
Hedman |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Tom |
Hedman |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Jeremy |
Hepner |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
tsehaye |
hiluf |
Reynoldsburg XC |
2012 |
Jason |
Hoard |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Peter |
Hogenson |
Oak Park Ghost Striders |
2011 |
Sammy |
Holbert |
Unioto XC Club |
2011 |
Mark |
Holt |
LT RC |
2011 |
Nick |
Homan |
Sylvania Northview XC Club |
2010 |
Tate |
Honaker |
Mason RC |
2011 |
Caleb |
Hoover |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Josh |
Houck |
Liberty RC |
2011 |
Griffin |
Humphreys |
Southhampton TC |
2011 |
Josh |
Inman |
Zizzer RC |
2010 |
Steven |
Jackson |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Kemal |
Jarso |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Tyler |
Jennings |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Tyler |
Jermann |
Ellivrepan Ecks See |
2010 |
Max |
Jobson |
Liberty RC |
2012 |
TraiShaun |
Johnson |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Karsten |
Jurkiewicz |
Ellivrepan Ecks See |
2012 |
Matthew |
Kahl |
Mason RC |
2010 |
Brian |
Kane |
WBXC |
2010 |
Ryan |
Kelly |
Zionsville XC Club |
2011 |
Christopher |
Kelsey |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Shane |
Kenney |
Dunelnad Runners |
2010 |
Nathan |
Keown |
Southhampton TC |
2013 |
Matt |
Kincaid |
Mason RC |
2011 |
Eric |
Kinn |
Lemrac |
2012 |
Brandon |
Kintner |
Zizzer RC |
2011 |
Clayton |
Kirk |
Oak Park Ghost Striders |
2010 |
Nicholas |
Kirkpatrick |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Matt |
Klein |
Blood Dopers of America |
2010 |
Billy |
Klimczak |
Naperville South XC |
2010 |
Nick |
Kobunski |
Coach XC Club |
2010 |
Bobby |
Koertgen |
Mount Prospect Group X RC |
2011 |
Mike |
Kokoris |
LT RC |
2011 |
Robbie |
Kucera |
LT RC |
2010 |
Chris |
LaFree |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jordan |
Lagomarcino |
Unaffiliated |
|
Raj |
Lal |
Southhampton TC |
2010 |
Matt |
Larcomb |
Mason RC |
2010 |
Jeff |
Larson |
Palatine XC Club |
2010 |
AJ |
Laskowske |
Palatine XC Club |
2011 |
Garrett |
Lee |
Belvidere Tornados |
2013 |
Michael |
Leet |
Mount Prospect Group X RC |
2013 |
Chris |
Lehman |
Mason RC |
2010 |
Patrick |
Lichtenberger |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Spencer |
Liechty |
Zionsville XC Club |
2010 |
Evan |
Liechty |
Erifrats RC |
2013 |
Andre |
Luckman |
Mount Prospect Group X RC |
2010 |
Jaffar |
Mahmoud |
Naperville South XC |
2010 |
Anthony |
Manfrin |
Sounds Big TC |
2011 |
Chris |
Manuszak |
Coach XC Club |
2010 |
Jacob |
Martin |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
James |
Martin |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2011 |
John |
Mascari |
C-Rose XC Club |
2011 |
Sam |
Maue |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Jason |
Maxwell |
Blood Dopers of America |
2010 |
Daniel |
Mazar |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Patrick |
McCarthy |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Thomas |
McCarty |
Loveland XC Club |
2012 |
Wynn |
McClellan |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Matt |
McKenzie |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Kevin |
Mckown |
Sylvania Northview XC Club |
2011 |
Andrew |
McLain |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Tim |
McLaughlin |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
William |
McManus |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Paxson |
Menard |
Belvidere Tornados |
2013 |
Jose' |
Mendez |
O'town RC |
2010 |
Hayden |
Merkel |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Charles |
Michaels |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Luke |
Miller |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2010 |
AJ |
Miller |
Southhampton TC |
2010 |
Alex |
Mimlitz |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Tony |
Minnick |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Christoper |
Mitchell |
Zizzer RC |
2012 |
Mike |
Moore |
LT RC |
2010 |
Trenton |
Morris |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Andrew |
Morris |
Dunelnad Runners |
2011 |
Tyler |
Morse |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Austin |
Mudd |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Kodi |
Mullins |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Tyeson |
Mundy |
C-Rose XC Club |
2012 |
Craig |
Munie |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Henry |
Murakami |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2012 |
Christopher |
Navarre |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Greg |
Netols |
Mount Prospect Group X RC |
2011 |
paul |
newell |
Reynoldsburg XC |
2011 |
Stu |
Newstat |
LT RC |
2010 |
Andrew |
Noland |
Loveland XC Club |
2012 |
Matt |
Oberholzer |
Loveland XC Club |
2010 |
Gabe |
Ocasio |
Columbus Thorn |
2011 |
Sean |
O'connell |
Sylvania Northview XC Club |
2010 |
Matthew |
Ode |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Tom |
Ohlman |
Lemrac |
2010 |
khalid |
omar |
Reynoldsburg XC |
2012 |
Manny |
Orlich |
Dunelnad Runners |
2011 |
David |
Osborn |
Dunelnad Runners |
2010 |
Trace |
Ostergren |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Samuel |
Pederson |
Mount Prospect Group X RC |
2010 |
Bradley |
Pienta |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Wilson |
Pines |
Unaffiliated |
|
Derek |
Pohlman |
Sylvania Northview XC Club |
2010 |
Jacob |
Poldruhi |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Dan |
Porter |
Lemrac |
2010 |
Tim |
Rackers |
St. Louis XC Club |
2011 |
Carl |
Rapp |
Belvidere Tornados |
2011 |
Alan |
Ratermann |
St. Louis XC Club |
2011 |
Jordan |
Redd |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Nick |
Reyes |
Oak Park Ghost Striders |
2012 |
Jonathan |
Reynolds |
Cougar XC Club |
2013 |
Alex |
Riba |
O'town RC |
2013 |
jeremy |
richard |
Reynoldsburg XC |
2012 |
James |
Ricker |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jon |
Rogers |
Dunelnad Runners |
2010 |
Kevin |
Root |
WBXC |
2011 |
Adrian |
Ross |
Unioto XC Club |
2012 |
Tyler |
Ross |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2010 |
Tyler |
Rusboldt |
Dunelnad Runners |
2012 |
Nick |
Ruschmann |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2011 |
Zachary |
Rutherford |
Lemrac |
2011 |
Connor |
Ryan |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Jeremy |
Sandusky |
Unioto XC Club |
2012 |
Khushpal |
Sangha |
KROY TC |
2010 |
Nicholai |
Sarpy |
O'town RC |
2012 |
Tate |
Schienbein |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Malachy |
Schrobilgen |
Oak Park Ghost Striders |
2012 |
Evan |
Schwartz |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Michael |
Scolarici |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Evan |
Scruton |
Columbus Thorn |
2010 |
Jack |
Seeberg |
Loyola XC Club |
2010 |
James |
Selby |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jason |
Shaw |
Lemrac |
2010 |
Jacob |
Shultz |
Zizzer RC |
2010 |
Zan |
Siddiqi |
Zionsville XC Club |
2010 |
Nick |
Sinadinos |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Jake |
Slaughter |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Andrew |
Smith |
KROY TC |
2010 |
Patrick |
Smith |
Loyola XC Club |
2010 |
Cody Troy |
Smith |
Liberty RC |
2011 |
Mark |
Smith |
Erifrats RC |
2012 |
Connor |
Sorrells |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Chris |
Spudic |
Dark Force XC |
2010 |
Jack |
Stapleton |
Oak Park Ghost Striders |
2011 |
Anthony |
Stasiak |
Liberty RC |
2010 |
Andrew |
Steffen |
Erifrats RC |
2013 |
Josh |
Steible |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2013 |
Kellan |
Strobel |
Dark Force XC |
2011 |
Michael |
Sublette |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Jordan |
Summers |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Garrett |
Sweatt |
O'town RC |
2012 |
John |
Sweeney |
Coach XC Club |
2011 |
Vince |
Tagare |
Dark Force XC |
2010 |
Zane |
Taylor |
Unioto XC Club |
2011 |
Sam |
Telfer |
LT RC |
2011 |
Michael |
Thill |
Mount Prospect Group X RC |
2012 |
William |
Toohey |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Zach |
Trimble |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Jordan |
Tropf |
Coach XC Club |
2010 |
Isaac |
Trostle |
WBXC |
2010 |
David |
Tucker |
C-Rose XC Club |
2010 |
Weston |
Umano |
WBXC |
2011 |
Ryan |
Valentine |
Unioto XC Club |
2010 |
Joe |
van Bolderen |
Buckeye Bucks |
2010 |
Luke |
Verbus |
Naperville South XC |
2010 |
Colin |
Vieke |
Vincennes Rivet XC Club |
2013 |
Logan |
Volkey |
Belvidere Tornados |
2011 |
Chris |
Walden |
Lemrac |
2011 |
Mike |
Wallace |
Sylvania Northview XC Club |
2011 |
Daniel |
Wells |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Morgan |
Welsh |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Nathan |
Westfall |
Vincennes Rivet XC Club |
2011 |
Devin |
Wheeler |
Unioto XC Club |
2013 |
Evan |
White |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Drew |
White |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Caleb |
Wilfong |
Southhampton TC |
2012 |
Zach |
Wills |
Mason RC |
2011 |
David |
Wing |
Naperville South XC |
2010 |
Gerard |
Wise |
Vincennes Rivet XC Club |
2011 |
Wesley |
Wiseheart |
Cougar XC Club |
2011 |
Ryan |
Wojdyla |
Palatine XC Club |
2010 |
Chris |
Woodward |
Ellivrepan Ecks See |
2010 |
Colin |
Wurster |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2011 |
William |
Yau |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Eunhwan |
Yoo |
Oak Park Ghost Striders |
2011 |
Bruyn |
Yunk |
Belvidere Tornados |
2011 |
Tyler |
Yunk |
Belvidere Tornados |
2013 |
Harry |
Zeitler |
Sylvania Northview XC Club |
2010 |
Paul |
Zeman |
Belvidere Tornados |
2011 |
|
|
|
|
NXN MW Boys Open Race |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex |
Albers |
Columbus Thorn |
2010 |
Andrew |
Albers |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
Joe |
Atria |
VPXC Runners |
2013 |
Ben |
Austin |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Wyatt |
Avenatti |
Unaffiliated |
2014 |
Zachary |
Babyak |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jack |
Ball |
Loyola XC Club |
2013 |
Kyle |
Bays |
Terre Haute TC |
2010 |
Jacob |
Becker |
O'town RC |
2012 |
Chris |
Beebe |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Josh |
Beiriger |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
David |
Benson |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
Danny |
Berling |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2013 |
Joe |
Berling |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2011 |
Kyle |
Blacker |
Naperville South XC |
2012 |
Kaleb |
Blair |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Adam |
Boehm |
St. Louis XC Club |
2011 |
Tristan |
Boots |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Tristan |
Boots |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Jay |
Bowman |
Columbus Thorn |
2010 |
Dan |
Brinker |
Naperville South XC |
2012 |
James |
Brizendine |
Liberty RC |
2012 |
Steven |
Bromiel |
Elites XC Club |
2011 |
Will |
Bufe |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Kyle |
Burkwald |
Elites XC Club |
2010 |
Kyle |
Burton |
Columbus Thorn |
2011 |
Ben |
Cederoth |
Naperville South XC |
2012 |
Paul |
Chae |
Elites XC Club |
2011 |
Sam |
Clements |
Loveland XC Club |
2012 |
Nick |
Coffey |
Columbus Thorn |
2010 |
Cole |
Considine |
Belvidere Tornados |
2012 |
Tim |
Cooney |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Patrick |
Cooper |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Will |
Crocker |
Belvidere Tornados |
2012 |
Mike |
Cromleigh |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2011 |
Pat |
Crowley |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Mark |
Derrick |
Naperville South XC |
2012 |
Marc |
DiVerde |
Crystal Lake Ridge Runners |
2011 |
Matt |
Doherty |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Kevin |
Donohue |
Loyola XC Club |
2012 |
Dalton |
Ellenberger |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2010 |
Joe |
Esswein |
St. Louis XC Club |
2012 |
Evan |
Fabry |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Andrew |
Fausone |
Loyola XC Club |
2011 |
Drew |
Ferguson |
Crystal Lake Ridge Runners |
2012 |
Joshua |
Ferguson |
Neuqua Valley XC Club |
2011 |
Cody |
Feuquay |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Casey |
Fitzgerald |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Andrew |
Fox |
Loyola XC Club |
2012 |
Bill |
Franey |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Devon |
Fuson |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Bill |
Gabler |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Nathan |
Gafkjen |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Drew |
Galang |
Coach XC Club |
2012 |
Clark |
Gapen |
Loyola XC Club |
2010 |
Tyler |
Gardner |
St. Louis XC Club |
2012 |
Kyle |
Gater |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2013 |
Zach |
Gates |
Palatine XC Club |
2011 |
Spencer |
Gedwill |
Belvidere Tornados |
2012 |
Geoffrey |
Gervase |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Mitch |
Gilbert |
Elites XC Club |
2010 |
Eric |
Glaubke |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Dan |
Goertzen |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Nick |
Graham |
Neuqua Valley XC Club |
2011 |
Jonathan |
Griffin |
Zizzer RC |
2010 |
Kaleb |
Gustafson |
Belvidere Tornados |
2012 |
Thomas |
Halpin |
Dunelnad Runners |
2011 |
Clayton |
Harlan |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Craig |
Harris |
Crystal Lake Ridge Runners |
2012 |
Blake |
Harris |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Ian |
Havens |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Matthew |
Hill |
Neuqua Valley XC Club |
2011 |
Griffin |
Hodges |
Loveland XC Club |
2012 |
Tim |
Hofmeister |
Columbus Thorn |
2011 |
Mike |
Hudecek |
Columbus Thorn |
2010 |
Tim |
Hyde |
VPXC Runners |
2013 |
Ronnie |
Ipach |
Mason RC |
2010 |
Mike |
Jacobson |
Crystal Lake Ridge Runners |
2013 |
Tim |
Johnson |
Palatine XC Club |
2012 |
Jack |
Jones |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2012 |
Mark |
Juretschke |
Elites XC Club |
2010 |
Andrew |
Kearney |
Dunelnad Runners |
2013 |
Daniel |
Keith |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Chris |
Kelly |
Loyola XC Club |
2013 |
Dimitri |
Killian |
Loyola XC Club |
2013 |
Tyler |
King |
Liberty RC |
2010 |
Mike |
Kirby |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Jack |
Klopfenstein |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Jack |
Klopfenstein |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Nate |
Konen |
Belvidere Tornados |
2010 |
Riley |
Konzen |
St. Louis XC Club |
2011 |
Steven |
Krauklis |
Naperville South XC |
2012 |
Andrew |
Kump |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Nathan |
Kump |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Dylan |
Ladd |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Sean |
Lamble |
Loyola XC Club |
2012 |
Kevin |
Lapp |
O'town RC |
2012 |
Jim |
Linkenheld |
Belvidere Tornados |
2011 |
Joel |
Lynn |
Neuqua Valley XC Club |
2011 |
Tommy |
MacMeekin |
Crystal Lake Ridge Runners |
2012 |
Kevin |
Marquez |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Mike |
Marshall |
Dunelnad Runners |
2011 |
Matt |
Mc Namara |
VPXC Runners |
2013 |
Ryan |
McGough |
Palatine XC Club |
2010 |
Kevin |
McKinney |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Mike |
McLaughlin |
St. Louis XC Club |
2012 |
Joe |
Meier |
St. Louis XC Club |
2011 |
Tim |
Meincke |
Palatine XC Club |
2012 |
Eric |
Menn |
Dunelnad Runners |
2012 |
Geoffrey |
Miller |
Naperville South XC |
2012 |
Dan |
Milling |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Scott |
Milling |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Kevin |
Miloshoff |
Dunelnad Runners |
2011 |
Patrick |
Niyork |
VPXC Runners |
2012 |
Bryce |
Nystrom |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
Ryan |
Oberlin |
Loyola XC Club |
2010 |
Sean |
O'Brien |
Unaffiliated |
2012 |
Sean |
O'Brien |
Loyola XC Club |
2012 |
Mike |
O'Connor |
Coach XC Club |
2010 |
Matt |
Osbourne |
Warm and Cheerful RC |
2013 |
Austin |
Palombizio |
Dunelnad Runners |
2012 |
Jim |
Pappas |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2013 |
Aaron |
Parker |
Dunelnad Runners |
2010 |
Scott |
Parks |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Carl |
Perera |
Loyola XC Club |
2010 |
Bobby |
Perry |
Loyola XC Club |
2012 |
Logan |
Pitcher |
Granville Running Aces |
2013 |
Zach |
Pixler |
Liberty RC |
2012 |
David |
Powell |
Columbus Thorn |
2012 |
Matt |
Rancilio |
St. Louis XC Club |
2013 |
Luke |
Reichold |
St. Louis XC Club |
2012 |
Andrew |
Reis |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Tyler |
Rowe |
O'town RC |
2013 |
Nathan |
Rubbelke |
St. Louis XC Club |
2012 |
Quinn |
Ruich |
Fort Wayne XC Club |
2010 |
Patrick |
Salay |
Loveland XC Club |
2011 |
Kristopher |
Sandlin |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Christopher |
Sarna |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Jack |
Schoettmer |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2013 |
Nick |
Schrock |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
John |
Schuster |
Naperville South XC |
2012 |
Dan |
Scurry |
Mason RC |
2010 |
Kelly |
Sean |
Loyola XC Club |
2010 |
Brody |
Shane |
Erifrats RC |
2014 |
Cody |
Sharko |
KROY TC |
2010 |
Parker |
Shumate |
St. Louis XC Club |
2013 |
Maxwell |
Silcox |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Matt |
Simo |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Justin |
Smith |
Palatine XC Club |
2010 |
Mike |
Solik |
Columbus Thorn |
2010 |
Taylor |
Soltys |
Naperville South XC |
2012 |
Joe |
Sommers |
Loyola XC Club |
2012 |
Josh |
Stain |
Belvidere Tornados |
2010 |
Charlie |
Stoltze |
St. Louis XC Club |
2010 |
Logan |
Tardy |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Neal |
Tardy |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Karson |
Tays |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
Zach |
Teed |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2013 |
Ryan |
Teter |
Unaffiliated |
2010 |
Carl |
Thrasher |
O'town RC |
2011 |
Peter |
Tomkiewicz |
Palatine XC Club |
2012 |
Andrew |
Tout |
Neuqua Valley XC Club |
2011 |
Blaike |
Travis |
Columbus Thorn |
2013 |
Matt |
Tunnicliffe |
Crystal Lake Ridge Runners |
2010 |
Chris |
Uhle |
Gary Ross XC Club |
2011 |
Luke |
Valentine |
Elites XC Club |
2011 |
Joe |
van Bolderen |
Buckeye Bucks |
2010 |
A.J. |
Vance |
O'town RC |
2012 |
Adam |
Varnas |
KROY TC |
2011 |
Carlos |
Vega |
KROY TC |
2013 |
Daniel |
Velasco |
Erifrats RC |
2014 |
Alex |
Wagner |
Crystal Lake Ridge Runners |
2010 |
Cody |
Washka |
Granville Running Aces |
2011 |
Christopher |
Weiland |
Unaffiliated |
2013 |
Logan |
Wells |
Unaffiliated |
2011 |
Brice |
Welton |
Limestone Rockets |
2012 |
Sam |
Welu |
Elites XC Club |
2011 |
Mitch |
Wilkins |
Crystal Lake Ridge Runners |
2012 |
Allen |
Wong |
VPXC Runners |
2012 |
Christian |
Zambrano |
Palatine XC Club |
2013 |