NXN Midwest Regional Website
MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.11.2012
LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course
Terre Haute, IN
STATES INCLUDED
IN - IL - OH - MI - MO
NIKE Midwest 2012
11/11/12
Results by Timing MD
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry
Girls Championship
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1065 Ashley Erba u 17:38.1 5:41
2 1094 Madeline Perez u 17:46.6 5:43
3 1122 Taylor Werner u 18:08.6 5:50
4 1118 Mary Kate Vaughn u 18:08.8 5:50
5 1025 Courtney Ackerman Wilmette Running Club 18:12.4 5:51
6 965 Bobbie Burgess Phoenix Fire 18:14.4 5:52
7 935 Lauren Wood Mason Running Club 18:38.5 6:00
8 1031 Mimi Smith Wilmette Running Club 18:39.6 6:00
9 1092 Kirsten Olling u 18:40.9 6:00
10 1059 Victoria Clinton u 18:42.2 6:01
11 863 Mackenzie Caldwell Columbus Thorn 18:42.4 6:01
12 937 Elly DeTurris North Naperville Girls Cross C 18:43.8 6:01
13 1046 Katie Adams u 18:44.3 6:02
14 977 Brooke Wolfe Prospect XC Club 18:46.3 6:02
15 1108 Samantha Siler u 18:50.7 6:04
16 1513 Kaylee Flanagan u 18:55.0 6:05
17 955 Tess Wasowicz Palatine XC Club 18:56.3 6:06
18 1053 Sarah Billingsley u 18:56.4 6:06
19 1095 Delainey Phelps u 19:01.1 6:07
20 1040 Skyler Bollinger Yorkville XC 19:01.9 6:07
21 1026 Jessica Ackerman Wilmette Running Club 19:02.2 6:08
22 854 Kelcy Welch Carmel Distance Project 19:02.5 6:08
23 849 Gina Genco Carmel Distance Project 19:03.7 6:08
24 961 Emily Leonard Park Ridge XC 19:03.7 6:08
25 1102 Kelsey Schrader u 19:04.6 6:08
26 850 Haley Harris Carmel Distance Project 19:04.7 6:08
27 938 Maria McDaniel North Naperville Girls Cross C 19:06.0 6:09
28 931 Meghan Murphy Mason Running Club 19:06.4 6:09
29 1104 Kristen Seiler u 19:10.2 6:10
30 1123 Kennadee Williams u 19:10.9 6:10
31 1022 Heather Sandvik Westerville North Lady Warrior 19:11.7 6:10
32 998 Rachel Bosworth Team Kaiser 19:12.2 6:11
33 1097 Sophia Racette u 19:12.8 6:11
34 1058 Brigette Caruthers u 19:13.1 6:11
35 940 Judy Pendergast North Naperville Girls Cross C 19:15.1 6:12
36 1043 Summer Pierson Yorkville XC 19:15.6 6:12
37 852 Ellen Schmitz Carmel Distance Project 19:16.3 6:12
38 918 Elena Lancioni LaPorte XC Club 19:16.3 6:12
39 836 Olivia Hippensteel Blue Flash XC 19:17.7 6:12
40 878 Lauren Hoover Davidson XC 19:18.7 6:13
41 1041 Casey Kramer Yorkville XC 19:19.7 6:13
42 839 Melanie Ruich Blue Flash XC 19:20.8 6:13
43 1047 Kristen Adams u 19:20.9 6:13
44 983 Hanna Winter Saint Viator 19:21.0 6:14
45 1109 Allison Sinning u 19:21.8 6:14
46 953 Jessica Lincoln Palatine XC Club 19:21.8 6:14
47 946 Samantha Lapp O'Fallon Running Club 19:22.0 6:14
48 941 Kate Shannon North Naperville Girls Cross C 19:22.1 6:14
49 966 Cailey Daluga Phoenix Fire 19:23.4 6:14
50 929 Leah Ford Mason Running Club 19:24.6 6:15
51 848 Samantha Dauby Carmel Distance Project 19:25.5 6:15
52 1084 Nicole Lee u 19:27.4 6:16
53 975 Christina Santiago Prospect XC Club 19:27.7 6:16
54 879 Jane Onders Davidson XC 19:28.0 6:16
55 968 Lauren Johnson Phoenix Fire 19:28.1 6:16
56 939 Kimber Meyer North Naperville Girls Cross C 19:28.6 6:16
57 969 Kristen Johnson Phoenix Fire 19:28.9 6:16
58 853 Anna Schmitz Carmel Distance Project 19:29.0 6:16
59 825 Marissa Rossetti ATC 19:30.4 6:17
60 872 Sydney Leiher Creek Runners 19:31.0 6:17
61 1117 Katie Tuck u 19:31.2 6:17
62 974 Lauren Poplawski Prospect XC Club 19:31.5 6:17
63 1072 Hannah Hartzell u 19:32.8 6:17
64 1071 Michaela Harrison u 19:34.9 6:18
65 992 Courtney Coppinger STArs 19:35.3 6:18
66 882 Lilly Saniel-Banrey Davidson XC 19:36.0 6:19
67 1113 Angie Sumner u 19:36.5 6:19
68 1076 Zoey Johnson u 19:37.4 6:19
69 970 Grace Lachmund Phoenix Fire 19:38.3 6:19
70 835 Madison Fruchey Blue Flash XC 19:39.3 6:19
71 933 Emily Schlimm Mason Running Club 19:39.4 6:19
72 865 Sierra Lax Columbus Thorn 19:39.5 6:19
73 893 Kelsie Schwartz u 19:42.2 6:20
74 867 Rachael Sollman Columbus Thorn 19:42.8 6:20
75 891 Christina Firl u 19:43.2 6:21
76 1101 Olivia Ryan u 19:43.2 6:21
77 960 Megan Lemersal Park Ridge XC 19:43.8 6:21
78 991 Ann Campbell STArs 19:45.0 6:21
79 951 Liz Cox Palatine XC Club 19:45.6 6:21
80 932 Emily Oliver Mason Running Club 19:45.7 6:21
81 1028 Oona Jung-Beeman Wilmette Running Club 19:47.1 6:22
82 944 Tami Cardenas O'Fallon Running Club 19:48.9 6:22
83 1056 Ashley Bruner u 19:50.5 6:23
84 1029 Kathleen Keene Wilmette Running Club 19:50.8 6:23
85 898 Erin Schrobilgen Kao Krap 19:52.0 6:24
86 822 Rachel Iacofano ATC 19:52.4 6:24
87 954 Cassidy McPherson Palatine XC Club 19:52.7 6:24
88 948 Sydney Neal O'Fallon Running Club 19:52.8 6:24
89 952 Amy Kieliszewski Palatine XC Club 19:53.4 6:24
90 840 Madison Stenger Blue Flash XC 19:54.0 6:24
91 1003 Rachel Weber Team Kaiser 19:55.0 6:25
92 823 Julia Mendiola ATC 19:55.9 6:25
93 1034 Abigail Dorn WLXC 19:56.7 6:25
94 1114 Allie Sweatt u 19:57.0 6:25
95 838 Kate Morris Blue Flash XC 19:57.4 6:25
96 942 Jenny Smith North Naperville Girls Cross C 19:57.4 6:25
97 834 Caitlyn Chastain Blue Flash XC 19:57.8 6:25
98 962 Mirae Mastrolonardo Park Ridge XC 19:57.9 6:25
99 895 Mary Spencer u 19:57.9 6:25
100 1064 Briana Daley u 19:58.0 6:26
101 1089 Jamie Morrissey u 19:58.1 6:26
102 1011 Isabel Strobel Tiger Streak 19:59.0 6:26
103 936 Grace Carballo North Naperville Girls Cross C 19:59.7 6:26
104 971 Hannah Getschman Prospect XC Club 20:00.5 6:26
105 1105 Sophie Seward u 20:00.9 6:26
106 851 Kelsey Harris Carmel Distance Project 20:02.2 6:27
107 1067 Christine Frederick u 20:02.4 6:27
108 894 Megan Sklarski u 20:02.6 6:27
109 870 Danielle Beranek Creek Runners 20:05.1 6:28
110 1063 Maddie Dagley u 20:05.9 6:28
111 886 Natalie Nolting Flashtown XC Club 20:06.6 6:28
112 930 Tori Martin Mason Running Club 20:07.7 6:28
113 1049 Katie Anderson u 20:08.7 6:29
114 862 Nina Bouthier Columbus Thorn 20:09.0 6:29
115 914 Hannah Walgren Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 20:09.9 6:29
116 995 Hayden Lee STArs 20:10.7 6:29
117 901 Haley Thompson Kao Krap 20:10.8 6:29
118 1069 Jenna Halderman u 20:11.2 6:30
119 826 Amanda Sollenberger ATC 20:11.3 6:30
120 837 Stacey Metzger Blue Flash XC 20:11.7 6:30
121 842 Anna Havranek Brady's Ladies 20:11.8 6:30
122 1021 Haley Sandvik Westerville North Lady Warrior 20:13.0 6:30
123 978 Meghan Carroll Saint Viator 20:13.3 6:30
124 964 Delaney Barber Phoenix Fire 20:13.4 6:30
125 846 Rachel Wentworth Brady's Ladies 20:13.5 6:30
126 857 Carly Davis Celtic Running Club 20:13.8 6:30
127 1044 Erin Reynolds Yorkville XC 20:14.4 6:31
128 1030 Kelli Schmidt Wilmette Running Club 20:15.3 6:31
129 887 Brooke Talhelm Flashtown XC Club 20:15.5 6:31
130 947 Reagan Lear O'Fallon Running Club 20:15.6 6:31
131 1083 Sydney Lautzenheiser u 20:16.2 6:31
132 883 Cailyn Adams Flashtown XC Club 20:16.2 6:31
133 871 Emma Hensley Creek Runners 20:16.2 6:31
134 1048 Kitty Allen u 20:17.5 6:32
135 904 Anna Nelson Ladue 20:18.2 6:32
136 902 Ainsley Tran Kao Krap 20:18.5 6:32
137 934 Nicole Steinbicker Mason Running Club 20:18.7 6:32
138 972 Rachel Henk Prospect XC Club 20:18.9 6:32
139 885 Lexi McCann Flashtown XC Club 20:20.2 6:33
140 881 Elsa Saelens Davidson XC 20:20.6 6:33
141 1112 Sami Staples u 20:21.2 6:33
142 889 Emily Welch Flashtown XC Club 20:21.2 6:33
143 1086 Meredith McClain u 20:22.1 6:33
144 1061 Claire Costelloe u 20:22.9 6:33
145 1042 Kelsey Leedy Yorkville XC 20:23.2 6:34
146 869 Hannah Bailey Creek Runners 20:23.4 6:34
147 1288 Brianna Bower u 20:24.0 6:34
148 1068 Kayla Funkenbusch u 20:25.7 6:34
149 847 Kenzie Widder Brady's Ladies 20:26.4 6:35
150 923 Kelly Breen Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch 20:26.6 6:35
151 958 Cailin Eckhart Park Ridge XC 20:26.6 6:35
152 1099 Hayley Rogers u 20:27.3 6:35
153 988 Natalie Motor SHS Track Club 20:28.0 6:35
154 1052 Katie Berger u 20:28.7 6:35
155 1004 Anna Weber Team Kaiser 20:30.2 6:36
156 909 Caitlin Blum Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 20:30.6 6:36
157 868 Caryn Wolfe Columbus Thorn 20:30.7 6:36
158 950 Madi Berg Palatine XC Club 20:31.4 6:36
159 824 Shea O'Brien ATC 20:32.2 6:37
160 1070 Lauren Hamilton u 20:34.0 6:37
161 1096 Courtney Phillips u 20:34.6 6:37
162 1009 Ally Reyes Tiger Streak 20:35.5 6:37
163 984 Aly Goff SHS Track Club 20:35.8 6:37
164 1088 Andrea Mick u 20:36.6 6:38
165 896 Hannah Gorin Kao Krap 20:37.2 6:38
166 976 Maggie Sullivan Prospect XC Club 20:37.3 6:38
167 873 Maureen McGaha Creek Runners 20:38.7 6:38
168 884 Christina Matthies Flashtown XC Club 20:39.0 6:39
169 956 Sabina Yosif Palatine XC Club 20:39.8 6:39
170 949 Bridgette Wilson O'Fallon Running Club 20:40.0 6:39
171 820 Mary Bozsik ATC 20:41.0 6:39
172 1039 Sydney Beach Yorkville XC 20:42.4 6:40
173 1074 Maddie Hetlage u 20:43.6 6:40
174 997 Lindsey Valdiviez STArs 20:43.6 6:40
175 1014 Chanli Mundy Uptown Angels Runners 20:43.8 6:40
176 888 Crysta Wall Flashtown XC Club 20:44.0 6:40
177 1078 Rachel Kacer u 20:45.1 6:41
178 821 Cynthia Haas ATC 20:45.9 6:41
179 1045 Bri Stuepfert Yorkville XC 20:46.5 6:41
180 1027 Kaitlin Frei Wilmette Running Club 20:46.6 6:41
181 1000 Julia Fries Team Kaiser 20:48.3 6:42
182 1119 Michaela Ward u 20:48.5 6:42
183 973 Katrina Leeney Prospect XC Club 20:48.7 6:42
184 1111 Katie St. Clair u 20:49.0 6:42
185 927 Megan Moroney Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch 20:49.0 6:42
186 907 Kate White Ladue 20:49.3 6:42
187 999 Tess Cassidy Team Kaiser 20:49.3 6:42
188 943 Angela Buch O'Fallon Running Club 20:50.1 6:42
189 1087 Meghan McClain u 20:50.7 6:42
190 1081 Lizzy Kirby u 20:50.9 6:42
191 1050 Melina Artmayer u 20:51.5 6:43
192 957 Caryn Clark Park Ridge XC 20:51.9 6:43
193 880 Lindsey Ruff Davidson XC 20:52.3 6:43
194 994 Molly Laird STArs 20:52.5 6:43
195 866 Morgan Neal Columbus Thorn 20:58.6 6:45
196 1012 Jessi Conley Uptown Angels Runners 21:02.6 6:46
197 1016 Mallory Sanders Uptown Angels Runners 21:02.6 6:46
198 1018 Lindsay Welker Uptown Angels Runners 21:02.8 6:46
199 993 Emily Laird STArs 21:04.2 6:47
200 945 Casey Carter O'Fallon Running Club 21:04.2 6:47
201 1121 Theresa Welle u 21:04.4 6:47
202 926 Emily Kahanic Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch 21:04.8 6:47
203 919 Kailee Schoof LaPorte XC Club 21:05.6 6:47
204 864 Allison Coffey Columbus Thorn 21:05.8 6:47
205 986 Ellie Hamill SHS Track Club 21:06.4 6:47
206 1055 Abby Brown u 21:06.5 6:47
207 1007 Abby Horn Tiger Streak 21:06.5 6:47
208 1057 Sydney Calhoun u 21:06.7 6:47
209 1001 Emily Lynch Team Kaiser 21:07.1 6:48
210 910 Erica Hackett Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 21:07.6 6:48
211 1019 Heidi Engelhardt Westerville North Lady Warrior 21:07.9 6:48
212 911 Kathryn Hagstrom Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 21:08.6 6:48
213 979 Shannon Cooney Saint Viator 21:08.8 6:48
214 906 Jessica Stromsdorfer Ladue 21:10.6 6:49
215 1005 Nikole Eliason Tiger Streak 21:12.6 6:49
216 963 Olivia Ryan Park Ridge XC 21:12.7 6:49
217 1062 Kaitlyn Culler u 21:13.6 6:50
218 1098 Kayla Rice u 21:14.1 6:50
219 925 Ayako Higuchi Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch 21:14.4 6:50
220 1015 Anna Nagy Uptown Angels Runners 21:14.7 6:50
221 890 Alex Dulworth u 21:18.3 6:51
222 1115 Laura Tarantino u 21:19.9 6:52
223 985 Sophia Gullo SHS Track Club 21:20.1 6:52
224 967 Grace Denton Phoenix Fire 21:20.5 6:52
225 1060 Breanna Conklin u 21:21.7 6:52
226 917 Alyssa Gerick LaPorte XC Club 21:22.5 6:53
227 859 Catey Midla Celtic Running Club 21:22.6 6:53
228 1106 Sara Shaw u 21:22.9 6:53
229 892 Anna Piccione u 21:23.6 6:53
230 1035 Madeleine Hamel WLXC 21:24.3 6:53
231 1008 Rachel Horn Tiger Streak 21:25.6 6:54
232 856 Brittney Berberick Celtic Running Club 21:28.8 6:55
233 1091 Gabby Nay u 21:29.0 6:55
234 903 Eva Klingenberg Ladue 21:30.3 6:55
235 1085 Paige Logan u 21:33.1 6:56
236 899 Jennifer Smith Kao Krap 21:33.7 6:56
237 905 Victoria Soncasie Ladue 21:34.0 6:56
238 1120 Haley Welch u 21:35.0 6:57
239 916 Marie Didion LaPorte XC Club 21:36.3 6:57
240 875 Brianna Schneider Creek Runners 21:37.1 6:57
241 1006 Emily Hamon Tiger Streak 21:38.0 6:58
242 876 Jane Haines Davidson XC 21:39.2 6:58
243 1079 Rebecca Kaefring u 21:40.2 6:58
244 922 Samantha Bartolai Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch 21:40.7 6:58
245 913 Kenia Sanchez Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 21:41.0 6:59
246 1054 Rachel Billingsley u 21:41.9 6:59
247 858 Erin McAuliffe Celtic Running Club 21:42.9 6:59
248 860 Asheigh Sherman Celtic Running Club 21:45.0 7:00
249 915 Kristin Cave LaPorte XC Club 21:45.4 7:00
250 987 Christina Kropid SHS Track Club 21:45.8 7:00
251 1033 Morgan Cukierski WLXC 21:46.9 7:00
252 874 Margaret McGaha Creek Runners 21:50.9 7:02
253 855 Maggie Arnold Celtic Running Club 21:54.7 7:03
254 1090 Briana Morrow u 21:58.1 7:04
255 982 Katie Malek Saint Viator 21:59.0 7:05
256 1024 Mary Swatzell Westerville North Lady Warrior 21:59.6 7:05
257 877 Catherine Hildebrand Davidson XC 22:01.5 7:05
258 996 Hannah McCausland STArs 22:02.6 7:05
259 1100 Charlotte Ruffini u 22:05.4 7:06
260 920 Haley Sigman LaPorte XC Club 22:05.7 7:06
261 990 Meredith Wells SHS Track Club 22:07.8 7:07
262 897 Erin McIntosh Kao Krap 22:11.9 7:08
263 924 Lauren Ciardiello Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch 22:13.4 7:09
264 1107 Alison Shenone u 22:13.5 7:09
265 1023 Jocelyn Sharpe Westerville North Lady Warrior 22:18.6 7:11
266 1110 Ariana Sotoropolis u 22:21.3 7:12
267 959 Jessica Gronke Park Ridge XC 22:26.6 7:13
268 981 Dominique Loverde Saint Viator 22:31.8 7:15
269 1082 Carly Krull u 22:36.3 7:16
270 989 Lauren Smith SHS Track Club 22:38.0 7:17
271 861 Katilyn Willette Celtic Running Club 22:42.4 7:18
272 1010 Kennedie Rush Tiger Streak 22:49.9 7:21
273 1075 Miranda Hill u 22:55.9 7:23
274 900 Rebecca Streit Kao Krap 22:57.9 7:23
275 908 Annalise Andriacchi Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 23:00.5 7:24
276 1093 Erika Pankow u 23:08.7 7:27
277 1020 Sarah Koch Westerville North Lady Warrior 23:09.5 7:27
278 1032 Kaitlyn Barber WLXC 23:11.3 7:28
279 844 Amber Immel Brady's Ladies 23:21.6 7:31
280 1038 Taylor Wohn WLXC 23:28.1 7:33
281 1017 Keeliegh Stigall Uptown Angels Runners 23:48.7 7:40
282 1037 Korie Sharrar WLXC 23:51.8 7:41
283 841 Sophia Feller Brady's Ladies 24:39.2 7:56
284 845 Alyssa Lower Brady's Ladies 24:39.3 7:56
285 843 Corbin Hershberger Brady's Ladies 26:03.9 8:23
286 1036 Taylor Hanes WLXC 26:34.8 8:33
Boys Championship
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 629 Alex Riba O'Fallon Running Club 15:30.1 4:59
2 811 Sam Wharton u 15:32.0 5:00
3 736 Tj Carey u 15:33.7 5:00
4 802 Quentin Shaffer u 15:34.3 5:01
5 697 Jack Keelan The Pack-Men 15:34.6 5:01
6 790 Samuel Prakel u 15:37.3 5:02
7 746 Cory Glines u 15:40.2 5:03
8 784 Zach Panning u 15:42.9 5:03
9 572 Scott Milling Kroy 15:45.1 5:04
10 628 Patrick Perrier O'Fallon Running Club 15:52.2 5:06
11 762 Garrett Lee u 15:54.0 5:07
12 480 Jonathan Harper Blue Flash XC 15:54.7 5:07
13 804 Zack Smith u 15:54.7 5:07
14 657 Spencer Haik u 15:55.2 5:07
15 485 Simon Belete Blue Springs Purple Dragons 15:55.2 5:07
16 788 Kyle Polman u 15:55.6 5:07
17 718 Kent Ford Westerville North 15:56.1 5:08
18 797 Adam Roderique u 15:56.5 5:08
19 489 Stephen Mugeche Blue Springs Purple Dragons 15:56.7 5:08
20 733 Billy Bund u 15:58.0 5:08
21 786 Sean Pengelly u 15:58.3 5:08
22 798 Steven Salvano u 15:59.7 5:09
23 502 Luke O'Connor Chicago XC 16:02.0 5:10
24 717 Jacob Dumford Westerville North 16:02.2 5:10
25 730 Jake Brown u 16:03.4 5:10
26 573 Alex Mimlitz Kroy 16:03.9 5:10
27 535 Alex Gold Deerfield Distance Crew 16:04.1 5:10
28 515 Kaden Eaton Columbus Thorn 16:04.9 5:10
29 789 Jacob Poyner u 16:05.2 5:11
30 468 Michael Hall AMDG TC 16:05.3 5:11
31 760 Noah Kauppila u 16:05.6 5:11
32 570 Kyle Mattes Kroy 16:05.8 5:11
33 492 Bobby Browning Carmel Distance Alliance 16:06.2 5:11
34 659 Chris Mooneyham u 16:06.5 5:11
35 547 Jackson Bertoli DSP 16:06.5 5:11
36 793 Jonathan Reynolds u 16:09.5 5:12
37 542 Abel Flores Defiance XC Club 16:10.6 5:12
38 613 Jonah Hanig Mike Sommers Track Club 16:10.9 5:12
39 704 Aristotle Coulopoulos VROOM 16:12.4 5:13
40 764 Billy Leighton u 16:12.8 5:13
41 526 Colin Burdette Davidson XC 16:13.7 5:13
42 568 Alex Bashqawi Kroy 16:14.5 5:13
43 637 Christian Zambrano Palatine XC Club 16:14.5 5:13
44 778 Robert Murphy u 16:15.2 5:14
45 632 Graham Brown Palatine XC Club 16:15.3 5:14
46 758 Bobby Johnson u 16:15.6 5:14
47 742 Jared Fleming u 16:15.8 5:14
48 602 Ryan Speir LTRC 16:16.1 5:14
49 687 Josh Steible Team Centerville 16:16.4 5:14
50 727 Micah Beller u 16:17.1 5:14
51 765 Martin Martinez u 16:18.6 5:15
52 514 Andy Carr Columbus Thorn 16:18.7 5:15
53 689 Ryan Burgoon The Bronchos of Barrington 16:19.2 5:15
54 708 Peyton Reed VROOM 16:19.6 5:15
55 753 Nick Hess u 16:19.9 5:15
56 665 Matt Nicholson St. Louis XC Club 16:20.1 5:15
57 504 Peter Schaible Chicago XC 16:20.7 5:15
58 495 Ben Veatch Carmel Distance Alliance 16:21.1 5:16
59 656 Ian Frazier u 16:21.2 5:16
60 603 Tom Clark Mason Running Club 16:22.2 5:16
61 608 Zac Thompson Mason Running Club 16:22.3 5:16
62 812 Costa Willets u 16:22.3 5:16
63 777 Clayton Murphy u 16:22.4 5:16
64 496 Charlie Watson Carmel Distance Alliance 16:22.8 5:16
65 596 Michael Accetura LTRC 16:23.4 5:16
66 583 Andrew Johnston Liberty XC Running Club 16:23.4 5:16
67 747 Omar Gomez u 16:24.0 5:17
68 493 Michael George Carmel Distance Alliance 16:24.3 5:17
69 750 Matt Grider u 16:24.3 5:17
70 728 Benjamin Bockoven u 16:24.4 5:17
71 517 Karson Tays Columbus Thorn 16:24.5 5:17
72 500 Kirby Lawson Chicago XC 16:24.6 5:17
73 491 Ben Anderson Carmel Distance Alliance 16:25.4 5:17
74 756 James Huffmsn u 16:25.5 5:17
75 768 Nicholas McAfee u 16:26.1 5:17
76 469 Alex Kuvin AMDG TC 16:27.4 5:18
77 470 Michael Momper AMDG TC 16:27.4 5:18
78 569 Jack Libert Kroy 16:28.8 5:18
79 749 Dalton Graham u 16:29.0 5:18
80 494 Corey Turner Carmel Distance Alliance 16:29.3 5:18
81 617 Nick Bushelle Naperville South 16:30.1 5:19
82 599 Michael Matusiak LTRC 16:30.2 5:19
83 771 Nolan McKenna u 16:30.3 5:19
84 731 Jacob Brumfield u 16:31.2 5:19
85 484 James Barnett Blue Springs Purple Dragons 16:31.2 5:19
86 529 Garrett Knapik Davidson XC 16:31.4 5:19
87 1339 Austin Webster u 16:31.7 5:19
88 706 Landon Davison VROOM 16:31.8 5:19
89 578 Alex Milner Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 16:31.9 5:19
90 481 Alex Hess Blue Flash XC 16:32.2 5:19
91 471 Evan Stifel AMDG TC 16:32.5 5:19
92 585 Jim Pappas Liberty XC Running Club 16:32.9 5:19
93 660 Matthew Petersen u 16:33.1 5:20
94 285 Matt Bromley Sheridan XC Club 16:33.5 5:20
95 558 David Rodriguez Hersey XC Club 16:33.6 5:20
96 548 Spencer Danielson DSP 16:34.1 5:20
97 508 John Miller Cleveland Wildcats XC Club 16:34.1 5:20
98 616 Emmett Smith Mike Sommers Track Club 16:34.3 5:20
99 466 Andrew Gardner AMDG TC 16:35.1 5:20
100 474 Tyler Otterstedt Blue Ace Runners 16:36.3 5:21
101 767 Chad Maxwell u 16:36.4 5:21
102 794 Colin Rinne u 16:36.6 5:21
103 806 Connor Sorrells u 16:37.0 5:21
104 618 Connor Horn Naperville South 16:37.0 5:21
105 467 Jake Grabowski AMDG TC 16:37.1 5:21
106 792 Tyler Rasso u 16:37.4 5:21
107 522 Dan Lathrop Cougar Running Club 16:37.5 5:21
108 543 Ben Rath Defiance XC Club 16:37.6 5:21
109 813 Anthony Williams u 16:37.9 5:21
110 716 Nick Chatel Westerville North 16:39.0 5:22
111 571 Chris May Kroy 16:39.2 5:22
112 505 Joseph Arquillo Cleveland Wildcats XC Club 16:39.3 5:22
113 479 Kyle Gater Blue Flash XC 16:39.5 5:22
114 776 Abiel Mogos u 16:39.7 5:22
115 506 Vincent Bartram Cleveland Wildcats XC Club 16:40.0 5:22
116 773 Paxson Menard u 16:40.0 5:22
117 739 Anthony Didion u 16:40.4 5:22
118 636 Zach Stella Palatine XC Club 16:40.9 5:22
119 787 Zach Plank u 16:40.9 5:22
120 576 Trevor Kuehr Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 16:41.5 5:22
121 800 Kase Schalois u 16:41.8 5:22
122 511 Luke Wagner Cleveland Wildcats XC Club 16:42.0 5:22
123 581 Jared Ripoli Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 16:42.2 5:22
124 791 Damon Pruett u 16:42.2 5:22
125 557 Andy Philipose Hersey XC Club 16:42.2 5:22
126 478 Cameron Clements Blue Flash XC 16:42.4 5:22
127 751 Jesse Hahne u 16:42.4 5:22
128 601 James Ryan LTRC 16:42.9 5:22
129 567 Tony Wondaal Indinois Track Club 16:43.0 5:23
130 703 Taylor Bisacchi VROOM 16:43.1 5:23
131 598 Daniel Lupano LTRC 16:43.3 5:23
132 652 Ben Rosencranz Sheridan Athletic Club 16:43.4 5:23
133 757 Mick Iacofano u 16:43.5 5:23
134 566 Nick Wondaal Indinois Track Club 16:43.9 5:23
135 619 Alekh Meka Naperville South 16:44.0 5:23
136 726 Amos Bartelsmeyer u 16:44.6 5:23
137 483 Bret Unger Blue Flash XC 16:44.8 5:23
138 738 Thomas Chabrecek u 16:45.0 5:23
139 803 Kirk Smith u 16:45.1 5:23
140 654 Chase Silverman Sheridan Athletic Club 16:45.2 5:23
141 650 Ethan Kaplan Sheridan Athletic Club 16:45.2 5:23
142 518 Seth Williams Columbus Thorn 16:45.3 5:23
143 626 Dorrian Gordan O'Fallon Running Club 16:45.6 5:23
144 594 Cooper Williams Lost Boys 16:46.0 5:24
145 755 Brendan Hoskins u 16:46.2 5:24
146 516 Kevin Rudzinski Columbus Thorn 16:46.3 5:24
147 666 Tom Rubio St. Louis XC Club 16:46.6 5:24
148 724 Caleb Augustus u 16:46.9 5:24
149 631 Argeni Bailon Palatine XC Club 16:46.9 5:24
150 752 Andy Harden u 16:47.0 5:24
151 634 Emil Kozakiewicz Palatine XC Club 16:47.3 5:24
152 623 Michael Whaley Naperville South 16:48.2 5:24
153 530 Johnny McKeown Davidson XC 16:48.7 5:24
154 332 Eddie Albarran u 16:49.2 5:25
155 701 Dan Santino The Pack-Men 16:49.4 5:25
156 691 Jake Herb The Bronchos of Barrington 16:49.5 5:25
157 563 Nick Fiene Indinois Track Club 16:49.5 5:25
158 620 Brendan O'Connor Naperville South 16:49.9 5:25
159 707 Andrew Lyp VROOM 16:50.4 5:25
160 770 Riley McInerney u 16:50.5 5:25
161 562 Colin Deyoung Indinois Track Club 16:50.7 5:25
162 815 Harry Winter u 16:50.9 5:25
163 605 Alex Notton Mason Running Club 16:51.5 5:25
164 482 Alec Kreilach Blue Flash XC 16:52.2 5:26
165 783 Tyler Owens u 16:52.3 5:26
166 521 Jake Fitzgerald Cougar Running Club 16:52.6 5:26
167 579 Jon Ramirez Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 16:52.7 5:26
168 609 Connor Van Blaricom Mason Running Club 16:53.7 5:26
169 744 Kyle Gabrielson u 16:53.9 5:26
170 624 Steven Chorma O'Fallon Running Club 16:53.9 5:26
171 779 Michael Myers u 16:54.2 5:26
172 531 Spencer Schlect Davidson XC 16:54.3 5:26
173 627 Brennan Koester O'Fallon Running Club 16:54.4 5:26
174 774 Blake Meyer u 16:54.5 5:26
175 698 Chris Korabik The Pack-Men 16:55.1 5:27
176 655 Connor Trapp Sheridan Athletic Club 16:55.3 5:27
177 473 Kevin Huddle Blue Ace Runners 16:55.5 5:27
178 653 Austin Santacruz Sheridan Athletic Club 16:55.8 5:27
179 814 Daniel Williams u 16:55.9 5:27
180 766 Marc Maton u 16:56.4 5:27
181 490 Devon Sesler Blue Springs Purple Dragons 16:56.8 5:27
182 635 Brian Smith Palatine XC Club 16:56.8 5:27
183 772 Mason McKinney u 16:57.1 5:27
184 668 Logan Kettlewell Sugarcreek Distance Project 16:57.2 5:27
185 465 Patrick Drumm AMDG TC 16:58.0 5:28
186 630 Evan Wesslund O'Fallon Running Club 16:58.3 5:28
187 748 Andrew Gordon u 16:59.1 5:28
188 639 Jeff Bachman Pony Express XC Club 16:59.3 5:28
189 533 Jordan Abosch Deerfield Distance Crew 17:00.7 5:28
190 604 Dylan McElhenny Mason Running Club 17:00.7 5:28
191 780 Branden Nosker u 17:01.3 5:29
192 807 Mark Stice u 17:01.8 5:29
193 816 Kody Wolfe u 17:02.7 5:29
194 775 David Modert u 17:03.3 5:29
195 705 Patrick Dalton VROOM 17:03.5 5:29
196 497 Jaedon Wilson Carmel Distance Alliance 17:03.8 5:29
197 501 Kyle Maloney Chicago XC 17:04.5 5:30
198 646 Van Schloegel Rock Running Club 17:04.5 5:30
199 647 William Thompson Rock Running Club 17:04.9 5:30
200 694 Pitcher Seagrist The Bronchos of Barrington 17:05.6 5:30
201 796 Cole Rockhold u 17:05.6 5:30
202 509 Patrick Scanlon Cleveland Wildcats XC Club 17:05.7 5:30
203 512 Chase Ballard Columbus Thorn 17:06.1 5:30
204 785 Cain Parker u 17:06.5 5:30
205 590 Jake Cohen Lost Boys 17:06.5 5:30
206 633 Andy Clingerman Palatine XC Club 17:06.5 5:30
207 819 Tim Young u 17:07.2 5:31
208 754 Nathan Hoffman u 17:07.4 5:31
209 593 Dominic Patascil Lost Boys 17:07.5 5:31
210 520 Cody Dyer Cougar Running Club 17:08.0 5:31
211 642 Zac Miller Pony Express XC Club 17:08.3 5:31
212 498 Ben Boswell Chicago XC 17:08.3 5:31
213 527 Anthony Caviolo Davidson XC 17:08.5 5:31
214 670 Alex Shrock Sugarcreek Distance Project 17:08.5 5:31
215 574 Matt Plowman Kroy 17:08.9 5:31
216 709 Xavier Reed VROOM 17:08.9 5:31
217 499 Jamison Dale Chicago XC 17:09.3 5:31
218 702 Andrew Weber The Pack-Men 17:09.7 5:31
219 781 Patrick O'Neil u 17:09.9 5:31
220 577 Will Llanos Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 17:10.2 5:32
221 615 Lucas Nudelman Mike Sommers Track Club 17:10.3 5:32
222 715 Jean Pierre Rodriguez Espinoza Warrensburg Running Club 17:11.5 5:32
223 761 Turner Kelly u 17:11.7 5:32
224 737 Evan Carter u 17:12.8 5:32
225 638 Brett Bachman Pony Express XC Club 17:13.2 5:32
226 685 Ryan Larkin Team Centerville 17:13.5 5:32
227 674 Brady Yoder Sugarcreek Distance Project 17:13.7 5:32
228 621 Alex Stowers Naperville South 17:13.8 5:32
229 24 Julian Morrison Aurora XC 17:14.0 5:33
230 719 Nick Horton Westerville North 17:14.5 5:33
231 584 Cameron Lackey Liberty XC Running Club 17:15.2 5:33
232 600 Cody Reister LTRC 17:16.6 5:33
233 528 Luke Hoover Davidson XC 17:17.2 5:34
234 507 Dylan Lynch Cleveland Wildcats XC Club 17:17.3 5:34
235 580 Ruben Riano Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 17:18.1 5:34
236 735 Sam Butler u 17:18.5 5:34
237 725 Emmett Barr u 17:19.0 5:34
238 745 Patrick Gavitt u 17:19.6 5:34
239 710 Alex Burson Warrensburg Running Club 17:19.7 5:34
240 1335 Jareb Duggan u 17:19.8 5:34
241 565 Kevin Vroegh Indinois Track Club 17:20.2 5:35
242 475 Logan Pitcher Blue Ace Runners 17:20.7 5:35
243 644 Kevin Doherty Rock Running Club 17:20.9 5:35
244 682 Jimmy Barton Team Centerville 17:21.2 5:35
245 625 Dustan Davidson O'Fallon Running Club 17:21.2 5:35
246 649 Om Kanwar Sheridan Athletic Club 17:22.5 5:35
247 513 Josh Beiriger Columbus Thorn 17:22.9 5:35
248 540 Alex Barrientos Defiance XC Club 17:23.0 5:36
249 607 Joey Stimler Mason Running Club 17:23.7 5:36
250 597 Connor Delaney LTRC 17:24.8 5:36
251 582 Chatham Anderson Liberty XC Running Club 17:25.0 5:36
252 555 Ryan Kearns Hersey XC Club 17:25.7 5:36
253 16 Austin Carlson Aurora XC 17:26.0 5:37
254 648 Chaz Trujillo Rock Running Club 17:26.8 5:37
255 679 Austin Presnell Super Flash Brothers 17:27.2 5:37
256 510 Tim Trentel Cleveland Wildcats XC Club 17:27.3 5:37
257 556 Jack O'Neil Hersey XC Club 17:27.5 5:37
258 690 Konrad Eiring The Bronchos of Barrington 17:27.5 5:37
259 729 Thomas Bolanowski u 17:27.8 5:37
260 560 Matt Stadnicki Hersey XC Club 17:28.0 5:37
261 523 Frank Pasqua Cougar Running Club 17:28.0 5:37
262 550 Devon Fuson DSP 17:29.0 5:38
263 539 Bryan Rosenberg Deerfield Distance Crew 17:30.0 5:38
264 553 Isaac Wonderlin DSP 17:30.2 5:38
265 743 Ross Frondorf u 17:30.5 5:38
266 658 Kyler Haumann u 17:31.1 5:38
267 72 Sam Beal u 17:31.4 5:38
268 667 Jack Sullivan St. Louis XC Club 17:31.9 5:38
269 641 Michael Lindsay Pony Express XC Club 17:32.5 5:39
270 267 Jake Greenberg Sheridan Athletic Club 17:32.9 5:39
271 552 Jack Harbaugh DSP 17:33.4 5:39
272 695 Ryan Skelly The Bronchos of Barrington 17:34.1 5:39
273 532 Lou Takahashi Davidson XC 17:34.3 5:39
274 178 Robbie Hohlman Naperville South 17:34.4 5:39
275 722 Seth Wenrich Westerville North 17:35.2 5:40
276 611 Ben Casey Mike Sommers Track Club 17:37.4 5:40
277 799 Christian Schafer u 17:37.4 5:40
278 669 Caleb Morehart Sugarcreek Distance Project 17:38.4 5:41
279 683 Zach Hughes Team Centerville 17:39.0 5:41
280 561 Jordan Dekker Indinois Track Club 17:39.2 5:41
281 472 Ryan Black Blue Ace Runners 17:39.7 5:41
282 575 Bobby Klett Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 17:40.5 5:41
283 588 Josh Wojciechowski Liberty XC Running Club 17:41.2 5:41
284 817 Reid Wolin u 17:41.5 5:41
285 27 Jon Vollrath Aurora XC 17:41.6 5:41
286 524 Kenny Peters Cougar Running Club 17:41.8 5:41
287 680 Evan Shuck Super Flash Brothers 17:42.3 5:42
288 559 Robert Somary Hersey XC Club 17:43.5 5:42
289 693 Jack Rogers The Bronchos of Barrington 17:44.3 5:42
290 545 Nate Wichman Defiance XC Club 17:44.5 5:42
291 551 Logan Hambrock DSP 17:45.7 5:43
292 714 Ethan Holland Warrensburg Running Club 17:48.5 5:44
293 377 Joe Fuller u 17:48.8 5:44
294 355 Cole Chudy u 17:48.9 5:44
295 678 Zach McCauley Super Flash Brothers 17:49.1 5:44
296 645 Daniel Pericich Rock Running Club 17:50.9 5:44
297 586 Zach Van Gundy Liberty XC Running Club 17:53.0 5:45
298 19 Griffin Eicher Aurora XC 17:54.6 5:46
299 503 Armando Rodriguez Chicago XC 17:54.7 5:46
300 713 Nick Forsythe Warrensburg Running Club 17:56.0 5:46
301 592 Evan Johnson Lost Boys 17:56.3 5:46
302 564 Austin Gibson Indinois Track Club 17:57.7 5:47
303 554 Brendan Cunningham Hersey XC Club 17:57.9 5:47
304 537 Maor Kramer Deerfield Distance Crew 17:59.1 5:47
305 675 Branden Hearrell Super Flash Brothers 18:01.3 5:48
306 487 Vincent Kackley Blue Springs Purple Dragons 18:01.5 5:48
307 640 Jordan Cordonnier Pony Express XC Club 18:04.3 5:49
308 711 Max Burson Warrensburg Running Club 18:04.7 5:49
309 486 Jourden Gilstorf Blue Springs Purple Dragons 18:04.8 5:49
310 606 Ryan Sanders Mason Running Club 18:05.4 5:49
311 305 Joe Butler St. Louis XC Club 18:05.8 5:49
312 587 Brad Wiemels Liberty XC Running Club 18:06.5 5:50
313 673 Blake Yoder Sugarcreek Distance Project 18:06.7 5:50
314 643 Carson Bode Rock Running Club 18:07.9 5:50
315 589 Dakota Clark Lost Boys 18:08.4 5:50
316 664 Jacob Marty St. Louis XC Club 18:08.6 5:50
317 759 Danny Johnson u 18:10.0 5:51
318 549 Levi Elrod DSP 18:10.3 5:51
319 538 Max Rich Deerfield Distance Crew 18:10.5 5:51
320 20 Garrett Eicher Aurora XC 18:12.4 5:51
321 544 Alex Schrag Defiance XC Club 18:14.0 5:52
322 330 Trevor Dilley Westerville North 18:14.6 5:52
323 700 Brian Santino The Pack-Men 18:15.0 5:52
324 712 Albert Fleer Warrensburg Running Club 18:16.6 5:53
325 692 Ben Laning The Bronchos of Barrington 18:18.2 5:53
326 541 Jonathon Crowell Defiance XC Club 18:19.9 5:54
327 614 Brady McDougal Mike Sommers Track Club 18:23.4 5:55
328 686 Matt Osbourne Team Centerville 18:25.5 5:56
329 676 Noah Hertenstein Super Flash Brothers 18:27.2 5:56
330 304 Jerry Amsler St. Louis XC Club 18:28.6 5:57
331 546 Garrett Wiles Defiance XC Club 18:29.6 5:57
332 808 Heath Warren u 18:49.2 6:03
333 536 Reilly Grant Deerfield Distance Crew 18:49.8 6:03
334 677 Parker Lewellen Super Flash Brothers 18:53.3 6:05
335 62 Anthony Santillo Cougar Running Club 18:56.3 6:06
336 801 Parker Scott u 19:00.6 6:07
337 688 Ryan Tinnerman Team Centerville 19:05.3 6:09
338 699 Ray Lewis The Pack-Men 19:06.6 6:09
339 612 Angel Estrada Mike Sommers Track Club 19:07.5 6:09
340 672 Samuel Wentworth Sugarcreek Distance Project 19:16.1 6:12
341 671 Dakota Thomas Sugarcreek Distance Project 19:20.9 6:13
342 63 Chris Santillo Cougar Running Club 19:25.1 6:15
343 591 Alex Hummels Lost Boys 19:32.1 6:17
344 595 Dylan Williams Lost Boys 19:36.6 6:19
345 684 Andrew Mcguffey Team Centerville 19:39.1 6:19
346 610 Griffin Bojan Mike Sommers Track Club 19:47.9 6:22
Girls Open
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1143 Rachael Weesner Carmel Distance Project 19:54.3 6:24
2 1141 Gabrielle Stephens Carmel Distance Project 19:57.4 6:25
3 1140 Stacy Morozov Carmel Distance Project 20:06.1 6:28
4 1131 Coral Whaley Blue Flash XC 20:13.0 6:30
5 1211 Kinsey McBeath Mason Running Club 20:13.4 6:30
6 1247 Jacqui Paneral Palatine XC Club 20:22.1 6:33
7 1220 Emily Hamilton North Naperville Girls Cross C 20:23.5 6:34
8 1295 Katelyn Evans u 20:24.8 6:34
9 1142 Cami Trachtman Carmel Distance Project 20:27.1 6:35
10 1230 Allison Ray North Naperville Girls Cross C 20:33.5 6:37
11 1135 Diana Gorin Carmel Distance Project 20:36.5 6:38
12 1129 Megan Doty Blue Flash XC 20:37.5 6:38
13 1212 Nia Myrie Mason Running Club 20:43.2 6:40
14 1228 Alex Moxon North Naperville Girls Cross C 20:44.1 6:40
15 1213 Loren Terry Mason Running Club 20:45.0 6:41
16 1234 Victoria Trezona North Naperville Girls Cross C 20:45.4 6:41
17 1169 Aurora Turner Creek Runners 20:48.7 6:42
18 1132 Londyn Wise Blue Flash XC 20:51.6 6:43
19 1150 Aly Bowman Columbus Thorn 20:52.1 6:43
20 1240 Megan Beach Palatine XC Club 20:54.4 6:44
21 1246 Kelly O'Brien Palatine XC Club 20:54.7 6:44
22 1164 Ashley Dunteman Creek Runners 20:56.3 6:44
23 1187 Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca Running Club 20:56.8 6:44
24 1219 Jenny Gibson North Naperville Girls Cross C 21:02.2 6:46
25 1303 Erin Knepley u 21:02.7 6:46
26 1162 Cami Baird Creek Runners 21:03.5 6:47
27 1248 Noemi Portillo Palatine XC Club 21:05.2 6:47
28 1224 Lauren MacDuff North Naperville Girls Cross C 21:05.6 6:47
29 1149 Bente Bouthier Columbus Thorn 21:06.7 6:47
30 1236 Andrea George O'Fallon Running Club 21:08.3 6:48
31 1231 Abby Sikorcin North Naperville Girls Cross C 21:09.1 6:48
32 1237 Hannah Nabb O'Fallon Running Club 21:10.1 6:49
33 1134 Ellie Easton Carmel Distance Project 21:11.3 6:49
34 1309 Madeline Nathe u 21:11.5 6:49
35 1225 Anna Mandarino North Naperville Girls Cross C 21:11.5 6:49
36 1235 Allison Trezona North Naperville Girls Cross C 21:12.2 6:49
37 1222 Amanda Jackson North Naperville Girls Cross C 21:12.9 6:49
38 1243 Sam Lechowicz Palatine XC Club 21:14.3 6:50
39 1249 Ana Maria Quiroga Palatine XC Club 21:18.2 6:51
40 1214 Kara Wagner Mason Running Club 21:19.0 6:52
41 1304 Leah Korenberg u 21:19.5 6:52
42 1298 Jessi Habegger u 21:20.2 6:52
43 1208 Maddie Baehre Mason Running Club 21:23.0 6:53
44 1242 Silvia Catalan Palatine XC Club 21:25.3 6:54
45 1280 Allie Crimmins Wilmette Running Club 21:26.0 6:54
46 1136 Sarah Kalthoff Carmel Distance Project 21:29.1 6:55
47 1238 Jordan Thompson O'Fallon Running Club 21:29.9 6:55
48 1137 Megan Kress Carmel Distance Project 21:32.1 6:56
49 1221 Laura Houston North Naperville Girls Cross C 21:33.5 6:56
50 1325 Erin Wagner u 21:33.9 6:56
51 1209 Erin Brush Mason Running Club 21:34.9 6:56
52 1158 Olivia Malone Columbus Thorn 21:35.2 6:57
53 1133 Mithu Chakrabarti Carmel Distance Project 21:37.4 6:57
54 1245 Abril Malagon Palatine XC Club 21:39.0 6:58
55 1319 Sarah Repp u 21:39.8 6:58
56 1326 Joselyn Walsh u 21:41.8 6:59
57 1297 Anna Greene u 21:44.4 7:00
58 1207 Bethany Angstadt Mason Running Club 21:51.3 7:02
59 1322 Andie Shine u 21:51.6 7:02
60 1321 Nacketa Scanlon u 21:53.2 7:03
61 1241 Kara Burton Palatine XC Club 21:53.8 7:03
62 1188 Blaire Showers Ithaca Running Club 21:56.2 7:04
63 1252 Stephanie Aubrey Prospect XC Club 21:59.0 7:05
64 1282 Maggie Myles Wilmette Running Club 22:00.4 7:05
65 1284 Savannah Baldauf u 22:01.0 7:05
66 1165 Maddie McKenna Creek Runners 22:01.2 7:05
67 1287 Ana Botto u 22:01.9 7:05
68 1232 Emily Smith North Naperville Girls Cross C 22:03.3 7:06
69 1279 Cameron Coughlin Wilmette Running Club 22:04.0 7:06
70 1227 Sam Morris North Naperville Girls Cross C 22:04.5 7:06
71 1299 Nicole Hampshire u 22:05.2 7:06
72 1313 Jane Oberhauser u 22:06.1 7:07
73 1285 Megan Barnhart u 22:07.2 7:07
74 1318 Lydia Renken u 22:09.5 7:08
75 1139 Emma McCausland Carmel Distance Project 22:10.4 7:08
76 1296 Natalie Geraci u 22:11.0 7:08
77 1253 Kaleigh Britos Prospect XC Club 22:14.6 7:09
78 1250 Bridget Silvera Palatine XC Club 22:15.7 7:10
79 1251 Kirsten Slora Palatine XC Club 22:17.7 7:10
80 1244 Carley Lynch Palatine XC Club 22:19.3 7:11
81 1293 Courtney Dimitris u 22:19.6 7:11
82 1323 Karla Singer u 22:21.4 7:12
83 1307 Madison May u 22:21.8 7:12
84 1263 Tara Stokes Prospect XC Club 22:24.6 7:13
85 1300 Bailey Hayes u 22:29.2 7:14
86 1305 Samantha Luginbuhl u 22:30.8 7:15
87 1130 Alexis Norris Blue Flash XC 22:31.0 7:15
88 1202 Hayley Rossiano Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 22:33.3 7:15
89 1316 Kavanaugh Phelps u 22:33.9 7:15
90 1265 Lauren Frank South Wildcats 22:37.7 7:17
91 1166 Shannon Milliken Creek Runners 22:38.3 7:17
92 1273 Lauren Zastrow STArs 22:40.3 7:18
93 1167 Lauren Pelan Creek Runners 22:40.9 7:18
94 1272 Alice Green STArs 22:41.2 7:18
95 1226 Kelsey Meyer North Naperville Girls Cross C 22:42.8 7:18
96 1262 Ellen Siefke Prospect XC Club 22:46.4 7:20
97 1256 Caroline Hempleman Prospect XC Club 22:48.1 7:20
98 1153 Amelia Herrick Columbus Thorn 22:49.9 7:21
99 1157 Miah Kincer Columbus Thorn 22:50.3 7:21
100 1146 Aleeya Osolli Celtic Running Club 22:55.4 7:23
101 1173 Jess Nystrom Davidson XC 22:57.6 7:23
102 1308 Bridget McClain u 22:58.9 7:24
103 1320 Mercedes Robinson u 22:59.2 7:24
104 1317 Tavish Phelps u 22:59.3 7:24
105 1156 Olivia Kelley Columbus Thorn 23:07.3 7:26
106 1171 Hannah Hartle Davidson XC 23:07.8 7:26
107 1259 Kendall Neumann Prospect XC Club 23:08.8 7:27
108 1147 Avrie Allen Columbus Thorn 23:09.9 7:27
109 1174 Audra Valentino Davidson XC 23:13.3 7:28
110 1229 Sydney Prestifilippo North Naperville Girls Cross C 23:13.6 7:28
111 1306 Lizzy Lynn u 23:15.8 7:29
112 1176 Mia Zerkle Davidson XC 23:16.0 7:29
113 1197 Elizabeth Fetscher Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 23:18.3 7:30
114 1151 Haley Duke Columbus Thorn 23:18.7 7:30
115 1172 Cassie Joseph Davidson XC 23:24.6 7:32
116 1210 Sara Honaker Mason Running Club 23:30.0 7:34
117 1185 Morgan Baublitz Ithaca Running Club 23:35.6 7:35
118 1192 Maxine Adams Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 23:39.8 7:37
119 1168 Kate Skouson Creek Runners 23:43.0 7:38
120 1315 Sophie Page u 23:49.2 7:40
121 1254 Sarah Busby Prospect XC Club 23:50.0 7:40
122 1163 Hannah Buell Creek Runners 23:50.5 7:40
123 1310 Mads Nelson u 23:51.6 7:41
124 1260 Claire Nolan Prospect XC Club 23:52.6 7:41
125 1145 Colleen Osbun Celtic Running Club 23:52.9 7:41
126 1154 Anna Horak Columbus Thorn 23:54.9 7:42
127 1191 Vanessa Waldron Ithaca Running Club 23:55.0 7:42
128 1233 Monica Sun North Naperville Girls Cross C 23:55.1 7:42
129 1294 Regan Downing u 23:57.3 7:43
130 1155 Sydney Keaton Columbus Thorn 23:58.7 7:43
131 1183 Taylor Lloyd EJC Flyers 24:04.9 7:45
132 1175 Hannah Wolansky Davidson XC 24:10.7 7:47
133 1195 Emily Douglas Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 24:14.6 7:48
134 1217 Kyle Draghi North Naperville Girls Cross C 24:14.8 7:48
135 1205 Della Weiner Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 24:15.1 7:48
136 1302 Emily Howland u 24:15.7 7:48
137 1289 Molli Challis u 24:15.7 7:48
138 1198 Emily Fry Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 24:17.7 7:49
139 1341 Kelsey Evans u 24:19.3 7:50
140 1161 Kyla McGee Creek Runners 24:20.0 7:50
141 1301 Anne Heidelberg u 24:20.7 7:50
142 1204 Alison Wagner Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 24:24.7 7:51
143 1312 Taylor Nunan u 24:30.4 7:53
144 1223 Jessie Jankoski North Naperville Girls Cross C 24:33.2 7:54
145 1292 Robin DeClercq u 24:34.2 7:54
146 1336 Kristen Willamo Columbus Thorn 24:35.7 7:55
147 1311 Shalynn Newkirk u 24:39.3 7:56
148 1200 Caroline Loffredo Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 24:39.5 7:56
149 1255 Sarah Crowley Prospect XC Club 24:43.6 7:57
150 1291 Aleah Combs u 24:46.6 7:58
151 1179 Heather Copeland EJC Flyers 24:54.5 8:01
152 1257 Jenny Leet Prospect XC Club 24:56.6 8:01
153 1199 Sophia Kilgast Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 25:04.3 8:04
154 1159 Marlee Reisinger Columbus Thorn 25:09.3 8:06
155 1194 Bernie Belcher Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 25:17.2 8:08
156 1203 Alanna Varnas Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 25:17.6 8:08
157 1264 Natalie Tuczak Prospect XC Club 25:40.3 8:16
158 1277 Maddie Plant Uptown Angels Runners 25:54.4 8:20
159 1290 Nora Chidalek u 26:24.1 8:30
160 1201 Ally Meyer Lady Kroy of Elmhurst 26:32.1 8:32
161 1270 Caryn Snide South Wildcats 26:32.5 8:32
162 1271 Alexandra Whaley South Wildcats 26:32.5 8:32
163 1314 Rachel Overpeck u 26:35.4 8:33
164 1152 Brittany Galbraith Columbus Thorn 26:54.7 8:39
165 1276 Alex Hughes Uptown Angels Runners 26:58.7 8:41
166 1267 Victoria Lisman South Wildcats 27:03.6 8:42
167 1268 Taylor Moore South Wildcats 27:04.0 8:43
168 1266 Victoria Husain South Wildcats 27:04.2 8:43
169 1283 Megan Buehler WLXC 29:52.4 9:37
Boys Open
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 133 Jon May Kroy 16:55.7 5:27
2 449 Joel Thompson u 16:57.4 5:27
3 107 Michael Bianchina Geneva Running Club 16:58.2 5:28
4 139 Connor York Kroy 17:03.3 5:29
5 134 Keenan Mueller Kroy 17:03.9 5:29
6 79 Harish Prabhakaran Creek Runners 17:05.7 5:30
7 54 Chris Von Hoene Columbus Thorn 17:07.8 5:31
8 6 Brandon Hart AMDG TC 17:08.5 5:31
9 336 Ricky Andrews u 17:08.7 5:31
10 84 Alex Steitz Davidson XC 17:09.0 5:31
11 136 Bret O'Brien Kroy 17:09.1 5:31
12 326 Andrew Jankowski VROOM 17:12.4 5:32
13 394 Marcus Johnson u 17:14.2 5:33
14 245 Adam Burkett Pinto XC 17:14.8 5:33
15 236 Tyler Squeo Palatine XC Club 17:15.0 5:33
16 384 Zach Glick u 17:15.4 5:33
17 130 Zach Herrera Kroy 17:18.3 5:34
18 78 James MacPherson Creek Runners 17:19.0 5:34
19 357 Will Coffey u 17:19.4 5:34
20 108 Dan Hererra Geneva Running Club 17:20.0 5:35
21 392 Kyle Hook u 17:21.4 5:35
22 86 Ryan Whitney Davidson XC 17:22.2 5:35
23 30 Mitchell Slater Blue Flash XC 17:23.4 5:36
24 366 Reagen Dykhouse u 17:23.7 5:36
25 348 Connor Bresnahan u 17:25.9 5:36
26 5 Austin Fry AMDG TC 17:27.8 5:37
27 114 Yegor Krutikov Grove Street 17:28.8 5:37
28 214 Romeo Scagliarini O'Fallon Running Club 17:29.1 5:38
29 53 Blaike Travis Columbus Thorn 17:29.3 5:38
30 105 Nathan Sutaphong Fort Wayne Cadets 17:30.3 5:38
31 1379 Michael Keller Columbus Thorn 17:30.7 5:38
32 11 Jax Talbot AMDG TC 17:30.9 5:38
33 188 Paul d'Ambrosio Nordahl TC 17:32.5 5:39
34 31 Kurt Unger Blue Flash XC 17:33.9 5:39
35 85 Andrew Stroh Davidson XC 17:34.3 5:39
36 272 Bryan Kelly Sheridan Athletic Club 17:34.5 5:39
37 171 Paul H'yver Mason Running Club 17:34.7 5:39
38 37 Andrew Baldwin Columbus Thorn 17:34.9 5:39
39 408 Connor McCue u 17:35.4 5:40
40 415 Adam Millburg u 17:35.9 5:40
41 401 Tristan Laughlin u 17:36.2 5:40
42 227 Eddie Graham Palatine XC Club 17:36.8 5:40
43 425 Matthew Oswald u 17:37.3 5:40
44 127 Nathan Dale Kroy 17:37.4 5:40
45 434 Joe Rossetti u 17:37.7 5:40
46 416 Sam Miller u 17:38.1 5:41
47 192 Henry Mierzwa Nordahl TC 17:38.3 5:41
48 184 Alec Monovich Naperville South 17:38.9 5:41
49 109 Jordan Midgley Geneva Running Club 17:39.3 5:41
50 131 Matt Hogan Kroy 17:39.4 5:41
51 147 John Sellers Lampshade 17:39.5 5:41
52 229 Dean Kolar Palatine XC Club 17:40.3 5:41
53 7 Jack Krug AMDG TC 17:41.1 5:41
54 28 Patrick Wolak Aurora XC 17:41.2 5:41
55 116 Jake Wenzel Grove Street 17:41.4 5:41
56 385 Mycah Grandstaff u 17:41.7 5:41
57 9 Evan Reid AMDG TC 17:42.0 5:42
58 282 Charlie Pearlman Sheridan Athletic Club 17:42.7 5:42
59 179 Matt Horsley Naperville South 17:42.9 5:42
60 106 Blaine Bartel Geneva Running Club 17:43.1 5:42
61 135 Jeff Nosek Kroy 17:43.7 5:42
62 390 Jesse Herd u 17:43.9 5:42
63 452 Bayley Tow u 17:44.3 5:42
64 451 Austin Throckmorton u 17:44.6 5:42
65 43 Sam Ford Columbus Thorn 17:44.7 5:42
66 112 Tom Cleary Grove Street 17:44.9 5:42
67 239 Ryan Dull PatriotXC Club 17:45.5 5:43
68 74 Conner Gossel Creek Runners 17:47.1 5:43
69 450 Alex Thompson u 17:48.0 5:44
70 168 Liam Callahan LTRC 17:48.7 5:44
71 217 Logan Whorton O'Fallon Running Club 17:48.9 5:44
72 126 Patrick Crowley Kroy 17:49.4 5:44
73 400 Ryan Kritzer u 17:50.1 5:44
74 234 Patrick Seeberger Palatine XC Club 17:50.1 5:44
75 261 Tarek Afifi Sheridan Athletic Club 17:51.0 5:45
76 137 Peter Rantis Kroy 17:51.4 5:45
77 393 Kevin Johnson u 17:51.5 5:45
78 344 Andrew Brake u 17:52.5 5:45
79 172 Michael Waggoner Mason Running Club 17:52.6 5:45
80 128 Jeremy Damer Kroy 17:53.3 5:45
81 278 Will Mather Sheridan Athletic Club 17:53.4 5:45
82 207 Kevin Marquez O'Fallon Running Club 17:55.1 5:46
83 160 Jack Schoettmer Liberty XC Running Club 17:55.6 5:46
84 129 Julio Gutierrez Kroy 17:55.7 5:46
85 176 Mike Baker Naperville South 17:56.2 5:46
86 460 Austin Woodard u 17:56.6 5:46
87 1338 Jack Politowicz u 17:56.7 5:46
88 323 Joey Alfredson VROOM 17:57.7 5:47
89 232 Sebastian Ramirez Palatine XC Club 17:58.4 5:47
90 386 Blake Guillozet u 17:58.6 5:47
91 319 Jimmy Fuenteas VPXC Vipers 17:58.7 5:47
92 461 Riley Worl u 17:59.1 5:47
93 132 Alex Krumrey Kroy 17:59.1 5:47
94 12 Michael Vitucci AMDG TC 17:59.3 5:47
95 181 Grayson Jenkins Naperville South 17:59.9 5:47
96 360 Seth Cousins u 18:00.3 5:48
97 453 Dan Treasure u 18:01.4 5:48
98 1342 Alex Stanek u 18:01.7 5:48
99 8 Mitchell Lanzit AMDG TC 18:02.6 5:48
100 373 Michael Frazier u 18:03.5 5:49
101 118 Kevin Ziegenhorn Hersey XC Club 18:04.1 5:49
102 1384 Nathan Wilkey u 18:04.2 5:49
103 13 Gabe West AMDG TC 18:05.1 5:49
104 199 Daniel Goertzen O'Fallon Running Club 18:05.5 5:49
105 158 Christian Myklebust Liberty XC Running Club 18:05.9 5:49
106 138 Matt Stevenson Kroy 18:06.1 5:50
107 338 Hunter Barr u 18:07.1 5:50
108 379 Liam Gayter u 18:08.3 5:50
109 221 Tim Howell Oak Park Ghost Striders 18:09.2 5:50
110 249 Zach Merrill Pinto XC 18:09.7 5:50
111 115 Kevin Salvano Grove Street 18:10.0 5:51
112 102 Kody Jones Fort Wayne Cadets 18:10.5 5:51
113 113 Eli Hinkle Grove Street 18:11.4 5:51
114 340 Luke Beattie u 18:11.5 5:51
115 174 Jesse Zahn Mason Running Club 18:12.7 5:51
116 275 Jack Litowitz Sheridan Athletic Club 18:12.7 5:51
117 195 Adam Becker O'Fallon Running Club 18:13.2 5:52
118 82 Sam Lieburn Davidson XC 18:14.4 5:52
119 454 Cameron Trout u 18:14.8 5:52
120 1329 Sean Dopler u 18:15.4 5:52
121 101 Jon Adair Fort Wayne Cadets 18:15.7 5:52
122 358 David Coffey u 18:16.4 5:53
123 73 Calvin Beal Creek Runners 18:16.9 5:53
124 233 Dean Roehrborn Palatine XC Club 18:16.9 5:53
125 66 Zachariah Bishop Coyotes 18:17.1 5:53
126 269 Alex Greenberg Sheridan Athletic Club 18:17.4 5:53
127 157 Nick Mockler Liberty XC Running Club 18:18.4 5:53
128 462 Robert Wunderlich u 18:18.5 5:53
129 268 Josh Greenberg Sheridan Athletic Club 18:18.8 5:53
130 226 Adam Brauer Palatine XC Club 18:19.6 5:54
131 359 Kyle Collins u 18:20.3 5:54
132 325 Mark Halfman VROOM 18:20.7 5:54
133 216 Caleb Walton O'Fallon Running Club 18:21.3 5:54
134 422 Austin O'Gara u 18:21.5 5:54
135 186 Colin Weidman Naperville South 18:21.9 5:54
136 351 Jordan Butler u 18:22.4 5:55
137 209 Erik McMillan O'Fallon Running Club 18:22.7 5:55
138 1328 Bruce Taylor u 18:22.9 5:55
139 185 Max Rainer Naperville South 18:23.3 5:55
140 48 Ben Porter Columbus Thorn 18:24.0 5:55
141 354 Brandon Chac u 18:24.3 5:55
142 71 Taylor Wright Coyotes 18:24.5 5:55
143 448 Jacob Thielbar u 18:24.6 5:55
144 49 Evan Scarbrough Columbus Thorn 18:24.9 5:55
145 421 Clayton Myers u 18:24.9 5:55
146 26 Stephen Scott Aurora XC 18:24.9 5:55
147 25 Eric Onsager Aurora XC 18:25.1 5:56
148 18 Ben Cotter Aurora XC 18:25.1 5:56
149 80 Ahmed Abdi Davidson XC 18:25.5 5:56
150 418 Kyle Monahan u 18:25.8 5:56
151 117 Josh Plischke Hersey XC Club 18:25.9 5:56
152 423 Jacob Oeding u 18:26.3 5:56
153 149 Jordan Warne Lampshade 18:26.3 5:56
154 464 Joshua Zoeller u 18:26.9 5:56
155 67 Syrus Fletcher Coyotes 18:27.6 5:56
156 438 Alec Scheerer u 18:28.2 5:57
157 404 Nick Macius u 18:28.3 5:57
158 230 Zack Michael Palatine XC Club 18:29.0 5:57
159 142 Austin Kuehr Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 18:29.3 5:57
160 213 Spencer Phillips O'Fallon Running Club 18:29.8 5:57
161 145 Chris Hendricks Lampshade 18:30.1 5:57
162 155 Christian Kleinknecht Liberty XC Running Club 18:30.5 5:57
163 154 Ryan Heckman Liberty XC Running Club 18:31.6 5:58
164 246 Dakota Harris Pinto XC 18:31.9 5:58
165 77 Matt Loxley Creek Runners 18:31.9 5:58
166 237 Paul Bete PatriotXC Club 18:32.0 5:58
167 439 Nathan Schoettle u 18:33.3 5:58
168 445 Austin Stewart u 18:33.7 5:58
169 368 Tyler Estep u 18:33.9 5:58
170 69 Scott Prewitt Coyotes 18:34.9 5:59
171 189 Aidan Gaskin Nordahl TC 18:35.3 5:59
172 342 Dylan Bice u 18:36.0 5:59
173 140 Jon Berggren Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 18:36.3 5:59
174 276 Charlie Maher Sheridan Athletic Club 18:36.3 5:59
175 242 Dean Ohde PatriotXC Club 18:36.4 5:59
176 396 Brock Kasten u 18:36.9 5:59
177 122 Michael Hardway Jaguar Running Club 18:37.1 6:00
178 263 Joshua Derrick Sheridan Athletic Club 18:37.7 6:00
179 310 David Stolz St. Louis XC Club 18:38.0 6:00
180 372 Janzen Franklin u 18:38.6 6:00
181 324 Jacob Chapman VROOM 18:38.8 6:00
182 364 Riley Duncan u 18:39.0 6:00
183 456 Corey White u 18:39.2 6:00
184 420 Ethan Mounts u 18:39.5 6:00
185 271 Barr Iserloth Sheridan Athletic Club 18:39.9 6:00
186 93 Cody Hanes EJC Flyers 18:40.1 6:00
187 283 Josh Rosencranz Sheridan Athletic Club 18:40.2 6:00
188 103 Jacob Panning Fort Wayne Cadets 18:40.4 6:00
189 383 Noah Gingerich u 18:40.7 6:00
190 238 Dakota Brunsman PatriotXC Club 18:40.8 6:00
191 270 Sam Heavanrich Sheridan Athletic Club 18:40.8 6:00
192 1337 Jake Maier u 18:41.3 6:01
193 97 Landon Rogers EJC Flyers 18:41.8 6:01
194 279 Nick Merrill Sheridan Athletic Club 18:41.9 6:01
195 374 David Frazier u 18:42.0 6:01
196 411 Timothee McElroy u 18:42.7 6:01
197 281 Ted Oh Sheridan Athletic Club 18:42.7 6:01
198 219 Sam Demaree Oak Park Ghost Striders 18:43.1 6:01
199 61 John Partee Cougar Running Club 18:43.6 6:01
200 87 Tino Ramirez Defiance XC Club 18:44.2 6:02
201 274 Evan Lessinger Sheridan Athletic Club 18:44.4 6:02
202 284 Mac Bloom Sheridan XC Club 18:44.6 6:02
203 443 Michael Skora u 18:44.7 6:02
204 414 Marcus Meyers u 18:45.1 6:02
205 447 Michael Taylor u 18:45.6 6:02
206 165 Logan Berndt Lost Boys 18:45.8 6:02
207 258 Gray Ryan Rock Running Club 18:46.3 6:02
208 38 David Benson Columbus Thorn 18:46.7 6:02
209 119 Nathan Alden Jaguar Running Club 18:46.9 6:02
210 312 Nick Chierici The Twisters 18:46.9 6:02
211 76 Alex Keller Creek Runners 18:47.0 6:03
212 431 Cole Riggleman u 18:47.3 6:03
213 40 Caleb Copeland Columbus Thorn 18:47.8 6:03
214 277 Tristan Martin Sheridan Athletic Club 18:48.7 6:03
215 224 Pierce Sheehan Oak Park Ghost Striders 18:48.9 6:03
216 47 Daniel Padilla Columbus Thorn 18:49.2 6:03
217 228 Ryan Kissane Palatine XC Club 18:49.7 6:03
218 426 Parker Ramsey u 18:50.6 6:04
219 255 Jack McHugh Rock Running Club 18:51.0 6:04
220 356 John Cody u 18:51.5 6:04
221 367 Michael Elluru u 18:52.0 6:04
222 345 Michael Braun u 18:52.7 6:04
223 35 Andrew Albers Columbus Thorn 18:53.5 6:05
224 362 Walter Dearing u 18:53.6 6:05
225 328 Bob Schenck VROOM 18:54.3 6:05
226 208 Jacob McDaniel O'Fallon Running Club 18:54.4 6:05
227 265 Charlie Goldberg Sheridan Athletic Club 18:55.3 6:05
228 446 Luke Sweet u 18:55.9 6:05
229 146 Kyle Marowski Lampshade 18:56.6 6:06
230 81 Adam Hoover Davidson XC 18:56.7 6:06
231 1517 Eric Dearing u 18:57.5 6:06
232 10 John Stagaman AMDG TC 18:57.8 6:06
233 430 Jacob Richards u 18:57.9 6:06
234 313 Alex Darnall The Twisters 18:58.6 6:06
235 250 Justin Mitchell Pinto XC 18:58.7 6:06
236 413 Matthew Mekaelian u 18:58.7 6:06
237 266 Jeremy Glickman Sheridan Athletic Club 18:58.8 6:06
238 412 Alex Meier u 18:59.0 6:07
239 334 Alex Albers u 18:59.1 6:07
240 347 Jeremy Breedlove u 18:59.1 6:07
241 240 Quentin Elking PatriotXC Club 18:59.5 6:07
242 51 Isaac Smith Columbus Thorn 18:59.8 6:07
243 382 Cedric Gibbs u 19:00.0 6:07
244 286 Keith Clellan Sheridan XC Club 19:00.1 6:07
245 288 Garrett Gwinn Sheridan XC Club 19:00.2 6:07
246 389 Nick Heimberg u 19:00.5 6:07
247 280 Jack Myers Sheridan Athletic Club 19:00.6 6:07
248 256 Carl Nelson Rock Running Club 19:01.2 6:07
249 167 Charlie Randall Lost Boys 19:01.8 6:07
250 223 Jack Parrish Oak Park Ghost Striders 19:01.9 6:07
251 371 Jordan Fivecoate u 19:02.0 6:08
252 343 Chase Bland u 19:03.0 6:08
253 111 Daron Bedian Grove Street 19:03.2 6:08
254 83 Ryan O'Rozke Davidson XC 19:03.5 6:08
255 308 Kevin Murphy St. Louis XC Club 19:03.9 6:08
256 173 Nick Whitmore Mason Running Club 19:04.2 6:08
257 156 Joe McConaghy Liberty XC Running Club 19:04.5 6:08
258 70 Chase VanHalen Coyotes 19:05.0 6:09
259 260 Alex Seese Rock Running Club 19:05.1 6:09
260 458 Evan Williamson u 19:06.4 6:09
261 194 Ben Steffen Nordahl TC 19:06.5 6:09
262 163 Luke Wojciechowski Liberty XC Running Club 19:06.5 6:09
263 429 Kevin Ressel u 19:06.8 6:09
264 225 Alex Waheed Oak Park Ghost Striders 19:07.0 6:09
265 220 Ryan Hodes Oak Park Ghost Striders 19:07.0 6:09
266 44 Nick Green Columbus Thorn 19:07.4 6:09
267 352 Nicholas Campbell u 19:08.0 6:09
268 110 Corey Shaughnessy Geneva Running Club 19:08.3 6:09
269 402 Emmanuel Lopez u 19:08.4 6:09
270 75 Sinjin Jones Creek Runners 19:11.2 6:10
271 327 Oscar Palin VROOM 19:12.8 6:11
272 68 Jason LaFord Coyotes 19:12.9 6:11
273 21 William Gnesda Aurora XC 19:13.6 6:11
274 143 Matt Milner Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 19:14.2 6:11
275 417 Matt Miros u 19:15.1 6:12
276 337 Jason Appel u 19:15.2 6:12
277 23 Brendan Lynch Aurora XC 19:15.9 6:12
278 151 Luke Borling Liberty XC Running Club 19:16.7 6:12
279 164 Kian Worcester Liberty XC Running Club 19:16.7 6:12
280 91 John Fiorello EJC Flyers 19:17.3 6:12
281 153 Joel Cottrill Liberty XC Running Club 19:19.6 6:13
282 432 Andrew Robertson u 19:19.6 6:13
283 257 Michael O'Connell Rock Running Club 19:19.7 6:13
284 254 James Donelly Rock Running Club 19:19.8 6:13
285 125 Tyler Micke Jaguar Running Club 19:20.1 6:13
286 410 Trevor McDonald u 19:20.6 6:13
287 339 Andy Bauer u 19:22.1 6:14
288 290 Joey Palumbo Sheridan XC Club 19:22.8 6:14
289 170 Will Chappell Mason Running Club 19:23.6 6:14
290 212 Dominic Pecoraro O'Fallon Running Club 19:24.2 6:15
291 159 Daniel Parsons Liberty XC Running Club 19:25.5 6:15
292 306 Cade Dernlan St. Louis XC Club 19:27.4 6:16
293 15 Austin Bruner Aurora XC 19:27.8 6:16
294 441 Ananya Shah u 19:28.3 6:16
295 120 Lucas Alden Jaguar Running Club 19:28.8 6:16
296 273 Charlie Kupets Sheridan Athletic Club 19:28.8 6:16
297 292 Nick Wright Sheridan XC Club 19:29.3 6:16
298 405 Mauricio Martinez u 19:30.5 6:17
299 455 Evan Wharton u 19:31.1 6:17
300 293 Sam Yinger Sheridan XC Club 19:31.3 6:17
301 203 Carson Hough O'Fallon Running Club 19:31.5 6:17
302 433 Brandon Rosner u 19:32.0 6:17
303 55 Tom Beck Cougar Running Club 19:32.2 6:17
304 264 Peter Deweirdt Sheridan Athletic Club 19:35.9 6:18
305 210 Victor Mendez O'Fallon Running Club 19:36.8 6:19
306 222 Jack Monaghan Oak Park Ghost Striders 19:37.7 6:19
307 442 Patrick Siner u 19:37.8 6:19
308 287 Clay Fisher Sheridan XC Club 19:38.9 6:19
309 365 Michael Dureska u 19:39.9 6:19
310 376 Matthew Fringer u 19:41.0 6:20
311 180 Noah Iarrobino Naperville South 19:43.8 6:21
312 205 Stuart Kirkham O'Fallon Running Club 19:44.9 6:21
313 33 Sid Hose Blue Springs Purple Dragons 19:45.0 6:21
314 291 Nathan Smith Sheridan XC Club 19:46.2 6:22
315 123 Chase Jeske Jaguar Running Club 19:47.0 6:22
316 144 Ryan Wendell Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 19:47.5 6:22
317 191 Jake Melerski Nordahl TC 19:47.7 6:22
318 190 Vince Leonard Nordahl TC 19:49.1 6:23
319 41 Alex Doub Columbus Thorn 19:49.3 6:23
320 463 Jordan Zhu u 19:49.4 6:23
321 307 Ethan McIntyre St. Louis XC Club 19:50.7 6:23
322 88 Tyler Gambill DSP 19:55.6 6:25
323 253 Ryan Delong Rock Running Club 19:58.1 6:26
324 309 Dominic Rainwater St. Louis XC Club 19:58.6 6:26
325 315 Marcus Langston The Twisters 19:59.2 6:26
326 395 Eric Johnson u 19:59.3 6:26
327 42 Mitchell Duke Columbus Thorn 19:59.6 6:26
328 206 Matt Lloyd O'Fallon Running Club 20:00.6 6:26
329 316 Nathan Moncrieff The Twisters 20:01.3 6:27
330 397 Audie Kaufman u 20:02.5 6:27
331 17 Justin Caton Aurora XC 20:06.9 6:28
332 166 Aaron Brehm Lost Boys 20:10.8 6:29
333 409 Brady McCue u 20:11.6 6:30
334 321 Tim Hyde VPXC Vipers 20:11.8 6:30
335 104 Ben Strasen Fort Wayne Cadets 20:12.0 6:30
336 317 Jack Puhalovich The Twisters 20:12.5 6:30
337 329 Jake Southwell VROOM 20:12.8 6:30
338 161 Will Sengos Liberty XC Running Club 20:16.9 6:31
339 241 Alex Howey PatriotXC Club 20:17.5 6:32
340 196 Curtis Burton O'Fallon Running Club 20:24.1 6:34
341 248 Josh Long Pinto XC 20:33.1 6:37
342 46 Nick McGuire Columbus Thorn 20:34.3 6:37
343 375 Berndt Freeman u 20:35.9 6:37
344 262 Joe Dekin Sheridan Athletic Club 20:36.1 6:38
345 202 Ian Havens O'Fallon Running Club 20:37.4 6:38
346 14 Joshua Barlas Aurora XC 20:40.5 6:39
347 36 Zach Albers Columbus Thorn 20:41.9 6:39
348 92 Jack Franklin EJC Flyers 20:41.9 6:39
349 259 Sam Scovell Rock Running Club 20:42.4 6:40
350 89 Alec Penry DSP 20:43.3 6:40
351 363 Mitchell Dotson u 20:43.7 6:40
352 252 Phil Cordova Rock Running Club 20:44.6 6:40
353 335 Matt Allen u 20:46.9 6:41
354 121 Nick Belko Jaguar Running Club 20:49.3 6:42
355 406 Zachary Martinez u 20:52.4 6:43
356 65 Garrett Benedict Coyotes 20:55.0 6:44
357 45 Ian Kincer Columbus Thorn 21:00.9 6:46
358 60 Brad Lathrop Cougar Running Club 21:03.7 6:47
359 148 Logan Tardy Lampshade 21:06.6 6:47
360 22 Kevin Horwath Aurora XC 21:06.9 6:47
361 387 Dylan Hartke u 21:07.2 6:48
362 353 Josh Carpenter u 21:08.2 6:48
363 198 Jack Gentry O'Fallon Running Club 21:15.1 6:50
364 56 Steven Colantone Cougar Running Club 21:17.1 6:51
365 52 Chandler Steward Columbus Thorn 21:17.3 6:51
366 218 Grant Wilhelm O'Fallon Running Club 21:24.7 6:53
367 370 Alex Filiputti u 21:26.3 6:54
368 1327 Harrison Whitaker u 21:27.4 6:54
369 39 Derek Bowling Columbus Thorn 21:28.3 6:55
370 459 Dustin Wolf u 21:31.0 6:56
371 29 Nick Siegwarth Blue Flash XC 21:40.3 6:58
372 318 Anthony Acitelli VPXC Vipers 21:41.3 6:59
373 322 Tommy King VPXC Vipers 21:42.3 6:59
374 320 Eddie Garner VPXC Vipers 21:45.2 7:00
375 141 Ryan Fitzgerald Lake Zurich Cross Country Club 21:49.0 7:01
376 380 Aidan Gerhardt u 21:53.5 7:03
377 34 Kyle Sullivan Blue Springs Purple Dragons 21:59.2 7:05
378 124 Austin Lawrence Jaguar Running Club 22:08.8 7:07
379 211 Jacob O'Neill O'Fallon Running Club 22:10.0 7:08
380 244 Kolten Barbour Pinto XC 22:15.7 7:10
381 193 Guy Olson Nordahl TC 22:20.6 7:11
382 300 Connor Svendsen South Wildcats 22:24.6 7:13
383 302 Peter Westfall South Wildcats 22:38.3 7:17
384 457 Collin Widger u 22:43.6 7:19
385 204 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh O'Fallon Running Club 22:47.0 7:20
386 251 Cord Mitchell Pinto XC 22:48.4 7:20
387 152 Joe Bradish Liberty XC Running Club 22:57.1 7:23
388 296 Ben Powell South Wildcats 22:57.6 7:23
389 295 Nick Moore South Wildcats 22:58.7 7:24
390 247 Taylor Kuttenkuler Pinto XC 22:59.1 7:24
391 197 Patrick Daniel O'Fallon Running Club 23:07.8 7:26
392 59 Jimmy Klebenow Cougar Running Club 23:10.1 7:27
393 99 Alex Stephans EJC Flyers 23:24.8 7:32
394 215 Evan Skelton O'Fallon Running Club 23:33.6 7:35
395 64 Tyler Scoigletti Cougar Running Club 23:34.4 7:35
396 90 Kenyon Briggs EJC Flyers 23:35.8 7:35
397 50 Paul Scarbrough Columbus Thorn 24:30.7 7:53
398 297 Andrew Siedlak South Wildcats 24:36.1 7:55
399 294 Owen Jagucki South Wildcats 25:30.5 8:12
400 96 Alex Overbay EJC Flyers 25:47.8 8:18
401 100 Jake Zirpolo EJC Flyers 26:01.9 8:22
402 95 Brandon Huxley EJC Flyers 26:04.0 8:23
403 346 Chris Braun u 26:31.1 8:32
Community Race
Place Race Group Name Time
1 Top Male Rupe, Craig 16:53.9
2 18-29 Male Kump, Nathan 18:07.2
3 18-29 Male Noble, Scott 18:55.9
4 18-29 Male Dearing, Morgan 18:59.6
5 40-49 Male Schmitz, John 19:07.0
6 18-29 Male Davis, Johnathan 19:14.0
7 40-49 Male May, Tom 19:22.9
8 1-13 Male Nay, Isaiah 19:46.5
9 18-29 Male Wharton, Andrew 19:56.0
10 Dale, Justin 19:57.8
11 30-39 Male Mueller, Ben 20:17.9
12 Stevenson, Garrett 20:32.1
13 18-29 Male Rogers, Greyson 20:39.5
14 40-49 Male Stevenson, David 20:42.3
15 40-49 Male McElhenny, Tom 20:44.1
16 18-29 Male Montgomery, Kevin 21:05.6
17 40-49 Male Ackerman, Doug 21:15.3
18 50-99 Male Blaze, Vern 21:48.0
19 1-13 Male Smith, Collier 22:04.1
20 1-13 Male Chac, Bryan 22:09.9
21 Top Female Nay, Mya 22:13.5
22 40-49 Female Racette, Susan 22:56.8
23 40-49 Male Murphy, Jeff 23:06.0
24 1-13 Female Gutierrez, Sarah 23:11.7
25 40-49 Male Wharton, Jim 23:21.3
26 40-49 Male Wharton, Steve 23:27.2
27 40-49 Male Barber, Ricci 23:38.8
28 30-39 Female Rogers, Leslie 24:01.0
29 30-39 Male McKillip, Wayne 24:08.5
30 40-49 Female Parmeter, Tammy 24:23.1
31 1-13 Female Nay, Sadie 24:34.1
32 40-49 Male Oeding, Brett 24:41.0
33 50-99 Male Dearing, John 24:42.5
34 1-13 Male Dunagan, Michael 24:55.7
35 40-49 Male Brooks, Dan 24:57.1
36 40-49 Male Chastain, Bill 24:57.1
37 40-49 Male Berger, Jim 24:57.3
38 1-13 Male Gadberry, Ian 25:36.5
39 30-39 Female Lebron, Allison 25:41.9
40 1-13 Female Gutierrez, Anna 26:02.0
41 40-49 Male Veatch, Craig 26:26.3
42 40-49 Male Morris, Jeff 26:29.5
43 Spencer, Grace 26:31.3
44 1-13 Male Fritz, Creed 26:41.3
45 40-49 Male Watson, Andy 26:48.6
46 40-49 Male Robertson, Patrick 27:04.3
47 Dunagan, Kayla 27:11.8
48 18-29 Male Lockman, Rodney 27:11.9
49 1-13 Female Dorn, Alyssa 27:49.2
50 30-39 Female Baidel, Conni 28:24.3
51 40-49 Male Stephens, Michael 28:55.0
52 30-39 Female Hayes, Mel 31:17.1
53 40-49 Male Strasen, Mike 32:07.6
54 40-49 Female Stevens, Trisha 32:59.9
55 40-49 Female Gutierrez, Mary 34:02.4
56 30-39 Male Gutierrez, Cesar 34:02.8
57 40-49 Male Walker, Wesleigh 35:29.9
Girls Open
Bib Number Name Time Pace Place
1 - Carmel Distance Project Points: 22
1143 Weesner,Rachael 19:54 6:24 1
1141 Stephens,Gabrielle 19:57 6:25 2
1140 Morozov,Stacy 20:06 6:28 3
1142 Trachtman,Cami 20:27 6:35 7
1135 Gorin,Diana 20:36 6:38 9
1134 Easton,Ellie 21:11 6:49 25
1136 Kalthoff,Sarah 21:29 6:55 31
1137 Kress,Megan 21:32 6:56
1133 Chakrabarti,Mithu 21:37 6:57
1139 McCausland,Emma 22:10 7:08
2 - North Naperville Girls Cross C Points: 57
1220 Hamilton,Emily 20:23 6:34 6
1230 Ray,Allison 20:33 6:37 8
1228 Moxon,Alex 20:44 6:40 11
1234 Trezona,Victoria 20:45 6:41 13
1219 Gibson,Jenny 21:02 6:46 19
1224 MacDuff,Lauren 21:05 6:47 22
1231 Sikorcin,Abby 21:09 6:48 24
1225 Mandarino,Anna 21:11 6:49
1235 Trezona,Allison 21:12 6:49
1222 Jackson,Amanda 21:12 6:49
1221 Houston,Laura 21:33 6:56
1232 Smith,Emily 22:03 7:06
1227 Morris,Sam 22:04 7:06
1226 Meyer,Kelsey 22:42 7:18
1229 Prestifilippo,Sydney 23:13 7:28
1233 Sun,Monica 23:55 7:42
1217 Draghi,Kyle 24:14 7:48
1223 Jankoski,Jessie 24:33 7:54
3 - Mason Running Club Points: 83
1211 McBeath,Kinsey 20:13 6:30 4
1212 Myrie,Nia 20:43 6:40 10
1213 Terry,Loren 20:45 6:41 12
1214 Wagner,Kara 21:19 6:52 28
1208 Baehre,Maddie 21:23 6:53 29
1209 Brush,Erin 21:34 6:56 32
1207 Angstadt,Bethany 21:51 7:02 34
1210 Honaker,Sara 23:30 7:34
4 - Palatine XC Club Points: 85
1247 Paneral,Jacqui 20:22 6:33 5
1240 Beach,Megan 20:54 6:44 16
1246 O'Brien,Kelly 20:54 6:44 17
1248 Portillo,Noemi 21:05 6:47 21
1243 Lechowicz,Sam 21:14 6:50 26
1249 Quiroga,Ana Maria 21:18 6:51 27
1242 Catalan,Silvia 21:25 6:54 30
1245 Malagon,Abril 21:39 6:58
1241 Burton,Kara 21:53 7:03
1250 Silvera,Bridget 22:15 7:10
1251 Slora,Kirsten 22:17 7:10
1244 Lynch,Carley 22:19 7:11
5 - Creek Runners Points: 129
1169 Turner,Aurora 20:48 6:42 14
1164 Dunteman,Ashley 20:56 6:44 18
1162 Baird,Cami 21:03 6:47 20
1165 McKenna,Maddie 22:01 7:05 36
1166 Milliken,Shannon 22:38 7:17 41
1167 Pelan,Lauren 22:40 7:18 42
1168 Skouson,Kate 23:43 7:38 57
1163 Buell,Hannah 23:50 7:40
1161 McGee,Kyla 24:20 7:50
6 - Columbus Thorn Points: 162
1150 Bowman,Aly 20:52 6:43 15
1149 Bouthier,Bente 21:06 6:47 23
1158 Malone,Olivia 21:35 6:57 33
1153 Herrick,Amelia 22:49 7:21 45
1157 Kincer,Miah 22:50 7:21 46
1156 Kelley,Olivia 23:07 7:26 48
1147 Allen,Avrie 23:09 7:27 51
1151 Duke,Haley 23:18 7:30
1154 Horak,Anna 23:54 7:42
1155 Keaton,Sydney 23:58 7:43
1336 Willamo,Kristen 24:35 7:55
1159 Reisinger,Marlee 25:09 8:06
1152 Galbraith,Brittany 26:54 8:39
7 - Prospect XC Club Points: 197
1252 Aubrey,Stephanie 21:59 7:05 35
1253 Britos,Kaleigh 22:14 7:09 37
1263 Stokes,Tara 22:24 7:13 38
1262 Siefke,Ellen 22:46 7:20 43
1256 Hempleman,Caroline 22:48 7:20 44
1259 Neumann,Kendall 23:08 7:27 50
1254 Busby,Sarah 23:50 7:40 58
1260 Nolan,Claire 23:52 7:41
1255 Crowley,Sarah 24:43 7:57
1257 Leet,Jenny 24:56 8:01
1264 Tuczak,Natalie 25:40 8:16
8 - Davidson XC Points: 256
1173 Nystrom,Jess 22:57 7:23 47
1171 Hartle,Hannah 23:07 7:26 49
1174 Valentino,Audra 23:13 7:28 52
1176 Zerkle,Mia 23:16 7:29 53
1172 Joseph,Cassie 23:24 7:32 55
1175 Wolansky,Hannah 24:10 7:47 59
9 - Lady Kroy of Elmhurst Points: 270
1202 Rossiano,Hayley 22:33 7:15 39
1197 Fetscher,Elizabeth 23:18 7:30 54
1192 Adams,Maxine 23:39 7:37 56
1195 Douglas,Emily 24:14 7:48 60
1205 Weiner,Della 24:15 7:48 61
1198 Fry,Emily 24:17 7:49 62
1204 Wagner,Alison 24:24 7:51 63
1200 Loffredo,Caroline 24:39 7:56
1199 Kilgast,Sophia 25:04 8:04
1194 Belcher,Bernie 25:17 8:08
1203 Varnas,Alanna 25:17 8:08
1201 Meyer,Ally 26:32 8:32
10 - South Wildcats Points: 302
1265 Frank,Lauren 22:37 7:17 40
1270 Snide,Caryn 26:32 8:32 64
1271 Whaley,Alexandra 26:32 8:32 65
1267 Lisman,Victoria 27:03 8:42 66
1268 Moore,Taylor 27:04 8:43 67
1266 Husain,Victoria 27:04 8:43 68
Girls Championship
Bib Number Name Time Pace Place
1 - Carmel Distance Project Points: 91
854 Welch,Kelcy 19:02 6:08 11
849 Genco,Gina 19:03 6:08 12
850 Harris,Haley 19:04 6:08 14
852 Schmitz,Ellen 19:16 6:12 21
848 Dauby,Samantha 19:25 6:15 33
853 Schmitz,Anna 19:29 6:16 39
851 Harris,Kelsey 20:02 6:27 73
2 - North Naperville Girls Cross C Points: 107
937 DeTurris,Elly 18:43 6:01 6
938 McDaniel,Maria 19:06 6:09 15
940 Pendergast,Judy 19:15 6:12 19
941 Shannon,Kate 19:22 6:14 30
939 Meyer,Kimber 19:28 6:16 37
942 Smith,Jenny 19:57 6:25 67
936 Carballo,Grace 19:59 6:26 71
3 - Wilmette Running Club Points: 125
1025 Ackerman,Courtney 18:12 5:51 1
1031 Smith,Mimi 18:39 6:00 4
1026 Ackerman,Jessica 19:02 6:08 10
1028 Jung-Beeman,Oona 19:47 6:22 54
1029 Keene,Kathleen 19:50 6:23 56
1030 Schmidt,Kelli 20:15 6:31 90
1027 Frei,Kaitlin 20:46 6:41 128
4 - Mason Running Club Points: 151
935 Wood,Lauren 18:38 6:00 3
931 Murphy,Meghan 19:06 6:09 16
929 Ford,Leah 19:24 6:15 32
933 Schlimm,Emily 19:39 6:19 47
932 Oliver,Emily 19:45 6:21 53
930 Martin,Tori 20:07 6:28 76
934 Steinbicker,Nicole 20:18 6:32 97
5 - Phoenix Fire Points: 152
965 Burgess,Bobbie 18:14 5:52 2
966 Daluga,Cailey 19:23 6:14 31
968 Johnson,Lauren 19:28 6:16 36
969 Johnson,Kristen 19:28 6:16 38
970 Lachmund,Grace 19:38 6:19 45
964 Barber,Delaney 20:13 6:30 86
967 Denton,Grace 21:20 6:52 160
6 - Palatine XC Club Points: 208
955 Wasowicz,Tess 18:56 6:06 8
953 Lincoln,Jessica 19:21 6:14 28
951 Cox,Liz 19:45 6:21 52
954 McPherson,Cassidy 19:52 6:24 59
952 Kieliszewski,Amy 19:53 6:24 61
950 Berg,Madi 20:31 6:36 111
956 Yosif,Sabina 20:39 6:39 119
7 - Blue Flash XC Points: 223
836 Hippensteel,Olivia 19:17 6:12 23
839 Ruich,Melanie 19:20 6:13 26
835 Fruchey,Madison 19:39 6:19 46
840 Stenger,Madison 19:54 6:24 62
838 Morris,Kate 19:57 6:25 66
834 Chastain,Caitlyn 19:57 6:25 68
837 Metzger,Stacey 20:11 6:30 82
8 - Yorkville XC Points: 245
1040 Bollinger,Skyler 19:01 6:07 9
1043 Pierson,Summer 19:15 6:12 20
1041 Kramer,Casey 19:19 6:13 25
1044 Reynolds,Erin 20:14 6:31 89
1042 Leedy,Kelsey 20:23 6:34 102
1039 Beach,Sydney 20:42 6:40 122
1045 Stuepfert,Bri 20:46 6:41 127
9 - Prospect XC Club Points: 253
977 Wolfe,Brooke 18:46 6:02 7
975 Santiago,Christina 19:27 6:16 34
974 Poplawski,Lauren 19:31 6:17 42
971 Getschman,Hannah 20:00 6:26 72
972 Henk,Rachel 20:18 6:32 98
976 Sullivan,Maggie 20:37 6:38 116
973 Leeney,Katrina 20:48 6:42 130
10 - Columbus Thorn Points: 289
863 Caldwell,Mackenzie 18:42 6:01 5
865 Lax,Sierra 19:39 6:19 48
867 Sollman,Rachael 19:42 6:20 49
862 Bouthier,Nina 20:09 6:29 77
868 Wolfe,Caryn 20:30 6:36 110
866 Neal,Morgan 20:58 6:45 138
864 Coffey,Allison 21:05 6:47 146
11 - Davidson XC Points: 339
878 Hoover,Lauren 19:18 6:13 24
879 Onders,Jane 19:28 6:16 35
882 Saniel-Banrey,Lilly 19:36 6:19 44
881 Saelens,Elsa 20:20 6:33 100
880 Ruff,Lindsey 20:52 6:43 136
876 Haines,Jane 21:39 6:58 172
877 Hildebrand,Catherine 22:01 7:05 184
12 - ATC Points: 355
825 Rossetti,Marissa 19:30 6:17 40
822 Iacofano,Rachel 19:52 6:24 58
823 Mendiola,Julia 19:55 6:25 64
826 Sollenberger,Amanda 20:11 6:30 81
824 O'Brien,Shea 20:32 6:37 112
820 Bozsik,Mary 20:41 6:39 121
821 Haas,Cynthia 20:45 6:41 126
13 - O'Fallon Running Club Points: 356
946 Lapp,Samantha 19:22 6:14 29
944 Cardenas,Tami 19:48 6:22 55
948 Neal,Sydney 19:52 6:24 60
947 Lear,Reagan 20:15 6:31 92
949 Wilson,Bridgette 20:40 6:39 120
943 Buch,Angela 20:50 6:42 134
945 Carter,Casey 21:04 6:47 143
14 - Park Ridge XC Points: 373
961 Leonard,Emily 19:03 6:08 13
960 Lemersal,Megan 19:43 6:21 50
962 Mastrolonardo,Mirae 19:57 6:25 69
958 Eckhart,Cailin 20:26 6:35 106
957 Clark,Caryn 20:51 6:43 135
963 Ryan,Olivia 21:12 6:49 156
959 Gronke,Jessica 22:26 7:13 191
15 - Creek Runners Points: 429
872 Leiher,Sydney 19:31 6:17 41
870 Beranek,Danielle 20:05 6:28 74
871 Hensley,Emma 20:16 6:31 94
869 Bailey,Hannah 20:23 6:34 103
873 McGaha,Maureen 20:38 6:38 117
875 Schneider,Brianna 21:37 6:57 170
874 McGaha,Margaret 21:50 7:02 180
16 - STArs Points: 433
992 Coppinger,Courtney 19:35 6:18 43
991 Campbell,Ann 19:45 6:21 51
995 Lee,Hayden 20:10 6:29 79
997 Valdiviez,Lindsey 20:43 6:40 123
994 Laird,Molly 20:52 6:43 137
993 Laird,Emily 21:04 6:47 142
996 McCausland,Hannah 22:02 7:05 185
17 - Team Kaiser Points: 451
998 Bosworth,Rachel 19:12 6:11 18
1003 Weber,Rachel 19:55 6:25 63
1004 Weber,Anna 20:30 6:36 108
1000 Fries,Julia 20:48 6:42 129
999 Cassidy,Tess 20:49 6:42 133
1001 Lynch,Emily 21:07 6:48 149
18 - Flashtown XC Club Points: 459
886 Nolting,Natalie 20:06 6:28 75
887 Talhelm,Brooke 20:15 6:31 91
883 Adams,Cailyn 20:16 6:31 93
885 McCann,Lexi 20:20 6:33 99
889 Welch,Emily 20:21 6:33 101
884 Matthies,Christina 20:39 6:39 118
888 Wall,Crysta 20:44 6:40 125
19 - Kao Krap Points: 515
898 Schrobilgen,Erin 19:52 6:24 57
901 Thompson,Haley 20:10 6:29 80
902 Tran,Ainsley 20:18 6:32 96
896 Gorin,Hannah 20:37 6:38 115
899 Smith,Jennifer 21:33 6:56 167
897 McIntosh,Erin 22:11 7:08 188
900 Streit,Rebecca 22:57 7:23 196
20 - Westerville North Lady Warrior Points: 625
1022 Sandvik,Heather 19:11 6:10 17
1021 Sandvik,Haley 20:13 6:30 84
1019 Engelhardt,Heidi 21:07 6:48 151
1024 Swatzell,Mary 21:59 7:05 183
1023 Sharpe,Jocelyn 22:18 7:11 190
1020 Koch,Sarah 23:09 7:27 198
21 - Saint Viator Points: 639
983 Winter,Hanna 19:21 6:14 27
978 Carroll,Meghan 20:13 6:30 85
979 Cooney,Shannon 21:08 6:48 153
982 Malek,Katie 21:59 7:05 182
981 Loverde,Dominique 22:31 7:15 192
22 - Tiger Streak Points: 650
1011 Strobel,Isabel 19:59 6:26 70
1009 Reyes,Ally 20:35 6:37 113
1007 Horn,Abby 21:06 6:47 148
1005 Eliason,Nikole 21:12 6:49 155
1008 Horn,Rachel 21:25 6:54 164
1006 Hamon,Emily 21:38 6:58 171
1010 Rush,Kennedie 22:49 7:21 195
23 - Lady Kroy of Elmhurst Points: 663
914 Walgren,Hannah 20:09 6:29 78
909 Blum,Caitlin 20:30 6:36 109
910 Hackett,Erica 21:07 6:48 150
911 Hagstrom,Kathryn 21:08 6:48 152
913 Sanchez,Kenia 21:41 6:59 174
908 Andriacchi,Annalise 23:00 7:24 197
24 - LaPorte XC Club Points: 674
918 Lancioni,Elena 19:16 6:12 22
919 Schoof,Kailee 21:05 6:47 145
917 Gerick,Alyssa 21:22 6:53 161
916 Didion,Marie 21:36 6:57 169
915 Cave,Kristin 21:45 7:00 177
920 Sigman,Haley 22:05 7:06 186
25 - Brady's Ladies Points: 678
842 Havranek,Anna 20:11 6:30 83
846 Wentworth,Rachel 20:13 6:30 87
847 Widder,Kenzie 20:26 6:35 104
844 Immel,Amber 23:21 7:31 200
841 Feller,Sophia 24:39 7:56 204
845 Lower,Alyssa 24:39 7:56 205
843 Hershberger,Corbin 26:03 8:23 206
26 - Uptown Angels Runners Points: 702
1014 Mundy,Chanli 20:43 6:40 124
1012 Conley,Jessi 21:02 6:46 139
1016 Sanders,Mallory 21:02 6:46 140
1018 Welker,Lindsay 21:02 6:46 141
1015 Nagy,Anna 21:14 6:50 158
1017 Stigall,Keeliegh 23:48 7:40 202
27 - SHS Track Club Points: 705
988 Motor,Natalie 20:28 6:35 107
984 Goff,Aly 20:35 6:37 114
986 Hamill,Ellie 21:06 6:47 147
985 Gullo,Sophia 21:20 6:52 159
987 Kropid,Christina 21:45 7:00 178
990 Wells,Meredith 22:07 7:07 187
989 Smith,Lauren 22:38 7:17 193
28 - Marky-Mark and the Funky Bunch Points: 710
923 Breen,Kelly 20:26 6:35 105
927 Moroney,Megan 20:49 6:42 131
926 Kahanic,Emily 21:04 6:47 144
925 Higuchi,Ayako 21:14 6:50 157
922 Bartolai,Samantha 21:40 6:58 173
924 Ciardiello,Lauren 22:13 7:09 189
29 - Ladue Points: 715
904 Nelson,Anna 20:18 6:32 95
907 White,Kate 20:49 6:42 132
906 Stromsdorfer,Jessica 21:10 6:49 154
903 Klingenberg,Eva 21:30 6:55 166
905 Soncasie,Victoria 21:34 6:56 168
30 - Celtic Running Club Points: 766
857 Davis,Carly 20:13 6:30 88
859 Midla,Catey 21:22 6:53 162
856 Berberick,Brittney 21:28 6:55 165
858 McAuliffe,Erin 21:42 6:59 175
860 Sherman,Asheigh 21:45 7:00 176
855 Arnold,Maggie 21:54 7:03 181
861 Willette,Katilyn 22:42 7:18 194
31 - WLXC Points: 807
1034 Dorn,Abigail 19:56 6:25 65
1035 Hamel,Madeleine 21:24 6:53 163
1033 Cukierski,Morgan 21:46 7:00 179
1032 Barber,Kaitlyn 23:11 7:28 199
1038 Wohn,Taylor 23:28 7:33 201
1037 Sharrar,Korie 23:51 7:41 203
1036 Hanes,Taylor 26:34 8:33 207
Boys Open
Bib Number Name Time Pace Place
1 - Kroy Points: 30
133 May,Jon 16:55 5:27 1
139 York,Connor 17:03 5:29 3
134 Mueller,Keenan 17:03 5:29 4
136 O'Brien,Bret 17:09 5:31 9
130 Herrera,Zach 17:18 5:34 13
127 Dale,Nathan 17:37 5:40 30
131 Hogan,Matt 17:39 5:41 34
135 Nosek,Jeff 17:43 5:42
126 Crowley,Patrick 17:49 5:44
137 Rantis,Peter 17:51 5:45
128 Damer,Jeremy 17:53 5:45
129 Gutierrez,Julio 17:55 5:46
132 Krumrey,Alex 17:59 5:47
138 Stevenson,Matt 18:06 5:50
2 - Columbus Thorn Points: 120
54 Von Hoene,Chris 17:07 5:31 6
53 Travis,Blaike 17:29 5:38 20
1379 Keller,Michael 17:30 5:38 22
37 Baldwin,Andrew 17:34 5:39 28
43 Ford,Sam 17:44 5:42 44
48 Porter,Ben 18:24 5:55 86
49 Scarbrough,Evan 18:24 5:55 88
38 Benson,David 18:46 6:02
40 Copeland,Caleb 18:47 6:03
47 Padilla,Daniel 18:49 6:03
35 Albers,Andrew 18:53 6:05
51 Smith,Isaac 18:59 6:07
44 Green,Nick 19:07 6:09
41 Doub,Alex 19:49 6:23
42 Duke,Mitchell 19:59 6:26
46 McGuire,Nick 20:34 6:37
36 Albers,Zach 20:41 6:39
45 Kincer,Ian 21:00 6:46
52 Steward,Chandler 21:17 6:51
39 Bowling,Derek 21:28 6:55
50 Scarbrough,Paul 24:30 7:53
3 - AMDG TC Points: 124
6 Hart,Brandon 17:08 5:31 7
5 Fry,Austin 17:27 5:37 17
11 Talbot,Jax 17:30 5:38 23
7 Krug,Jack 17:41 5:41 37
9 Reid,Evan 17:42 5:42 40
12 Vitucci,Michael 17:59 5:47 59
8 Lanzit,Mitchell 18:02 5:48 61
13 West,Gabe 18:05 5:49
10 Stagaman,John 18:57 6:06
4 - Palatine XC Club Points: 183
236 Squeo,Tyler 17:15 5:33 12
227 Graham,Eddie 17:36 5:40 29
229 Kolar,Dean 17:40 5:41 36
234 Seeberger,Patrick 17:50 5:44 49
232 Ramirez,Sebastian 17:58 5:47 57
233 Roehrborn,Dean 18:16 5:53 75
226 Brauer,Adam 18:19 5:54 80
230 Michael,Zack 18:29 5:57
228 Kissane,Ryan 18:49 6:03
5 - Davidson XC Points: 213
84 Steitz,Alex 17:09 5:31 8
86 Whitney,Ryan 17:22 5:35 16
85 Stroh,Andrew 17:34 5:39 25
82 Lieburn,Sam 18:14 5:52 72
80 Abdi,Ahmed 18:25 5:56 92
81 Hoover,Adam 18:56 6:06 124
83 O'Rozke,Ryan 19:03 6:08 133
6 - Grove Street Points: 236
114 Krutikov,Yegor 17:28 5:37 18
116 Wenzel,Jake 17:41 5:41 39
112 Cleary,Tom 17:44 5:42 45
115 Salvano,Kevin 18:10 5:51 66
113 Hinkle,Eli 18:11 5:51 68
111 Bedian,Daron 19:03 6:08 132
7 - Geneva Running Club Points: 236
107 Bianchina,Michael 16:58 5:28 2
108 Hererra,Dan 17:20 5:35 15
109 Midgley,Jordan 17:39 5:41 33
106 Bartel,Blaine 17:43 5:42 43
110 Shaughnessy,Corey 19:08 6:09 143
8 - Sheridan Athletic Club Points: 239
272 Kelly,Bryan 17:34 5:39 26
282 Pearlman,Charlie 17:42 5:42 41
261 Afifi,Tarek 17:51 5:45 50
278 Mather,Will 17:53 5:45 52
275 Litowitz,Jack 18:12 5:51 70
269 Greenberg,Alex 18:17 5:53 77
268 Greenberg,Josh 18:18 5:53 79
276 Maher,Charlie 18:36 5:59
263 Derrick,Joshua 18:37 6:00
271 Iserloth,Barr 18:39 6:00
283 Rosencranz,Josh 18:40 6:00
270 Heavanrich,Sam 18:40 6:00
279 Merrill,Nick 18:41 6:01
281 Oh,Ted 18:42 6:01
274 Lessinger,Evan 18:44 6:02
277 Martin,Tristan 18:48 6:03
265 Goldberg,Charlie 18:55 6:05
266 Glickman,Jeremy 18:58 6:06
280 Myers,Jack 19:00 6:07
273 Kupets,Charlie 19:28 6:16
264 Deweirdt,Peter 19:35 6:18
262 Dekin,Joe 20:36 6:38
9 - Creek Runners Points: 240
79 Prabhakaran,Harish 17:05 5:30 5
78 MacPherson,James 17:19 5:34 14
74 Gossel,Conner 17:47 5:43 47
73 Beal,Calvin 18:16 5:53 74
77 Loxley,Matt 18:31 5:58 100
76 Keller,Alex 18:47 6:03 119
75 Jones,Sinjin 19:11 6:10 144
10 - O'Fallon Running Club Points: 253
214 Scagliarini,Romeo 17:29 5:38 19
217 Whorton,Logan 17:48 5:44 48
207 Marquez,Kevin 17:55 5:46 53
199 Goertzen,Daniel 18:05 5:49 62
195 Becker,Adam 18:13 5:52 71
216 Walton,Caleb 18:21 5:54 82
209 McMillan,Erik 18:22 5:55 84
213 Phillips,Spencer 18:29 5:57
208 McDaniel,Jacob 18:54 6:05
212 Pecoraro,Dominic 19:24 6:15
203 Hough,Carson 19:31 6:17
210 Mendez,Victor 19:36 6:19
205 Kirkham,Stuart 19:44 6:21
206 Lloyd,Matt 20:00 6:26
196 Burton,Curtis 20:24 6:34
202 Havens,Ian 20:37 6:38
198 Gentry,Jack 21:15 6:50
218 Wilhelm,Grant 21:24 6:53
211 O'Neill,Jacob 22:10 7:08
204 Kaltenbaugh,Jonathan 22:47 7:20
197 Daniel,Patrick 23:07 7:26
215 Skelton,Evan 23:33 7:35
11 - Naperville South Points: 272
184 Monovich,Alec 17:38 5:41 32
179 Horsley,Matt 17:42 5:42 42
176 Baker,Mike 17:56 5:46 55
181 Jenkins,Grayson 17:59 5:47 60
186 Weidman,Colin 18:21 5:54 83
185 Rainer,Max 18:23 5:55 85
180 Iarrobino,Noah 19:43 6:21 164
12 - VROOM Points: 377
326 Jankowski,Andrew 17:12 5:32 10
323 Alfredson,Joey 17:57 5:47 56
325 Halfman,Mark 18:20 5:54 81
324 Chapman,Jacob 18:38 6:00 108
328 Schenck,Bob 18:54 6:05 122
327 Palin,Oscar 19:12 6:11 145
329 Southwell,Jake 20:12 6:30 177
13 - Liberty XC Running Club Points: 390
160 Schoettmer,Jack 17:55 5:46 54
158 Myklebust,Christian 18:05 5:49 63
157 Mockler,Nick 18:18 5:53 78
155 Kleinknecht,Christian 18:30 5:57 97
154 Heckman,Ryan 18:31 5:58 98
156 McConaghy,Joe 19:04 6:08 136
163 Wojciechowski,Luke 19:06 6:09 140
151 Borling,Luke 19:16 6:12
164 Worcester,Kian 19:16 6:12
153 Cottrill,Joel 19:19 6:13
159 Parsons,Daniel 19:25 6:15
161 Sengos,Will 20:16 6:31
152 Bradish,Joe 22:57 7:23
14 - Mason Running Club Points: 437
171 H'yver,Paul 17:34 5:39 27
172 Waggoner,Michael 17:52 5:45 51
174 Zahn,Jesse 18:12 5:51 69
173 Whitmore,Nick 19:04 6:08 135
170 Chappell,Will 19:23 6:14 155
15 - Fort Wayne Cadets Points: 446
105 Sutaphong,Nathan 17:30 5:38 21
102 Jones,Kody 18:10 5:51 67
101 Adair,Jon 18:15 5:52 73
103 Panning,Jacob 18:40 6:00 110
104 Strasen,Ben 20:12 6:30 175
16 - Aurora XC Points: 455
28 Wolak,Patrick 17:41 5:41 38
26 Scott,Stephen 18:24 5:55 89
25 Onsager,Eric 18:25 5:56 90
18 Cotter,Ben 18:25 5:56 91
21 Gnesda,William 19:13 6:11 147
23 Lynch,Brendan 19:15 6:12 149
15 Bruner,Austin 19:27 6:16 157
17 Caton,Justin 20:06 6:28
14 Barlas,Joshua 20:40 6:39
22 Horwath,Kevin 21:06 6:47
17 - Nordahl TC Points: 464
188 d'Ambrosio,Paul 17:32 5:39 24
192 Mierzwa,Henry 17:38 5:41 31
189 Gaskin,Aidan 18:35 5:59 103
194 Steffen,Ben 19:06 6:09 139
191 Melerski,Jake 19:47 6:22 167
190 Leonard,Vince 19:49 6:23 168
193 Olson,Guy 22:20 7:11 192
18 - Pinto XC Points: 480
245 Burkett,Adam 17:14 5:33 11
249 Merrill,Zach 18:09 5:50 65
246 Harris,Dakota 18:31 5:58 99
250 Mitchell,Justin 18:58 6:06 126
248 Long,Josh 20:33 6:37 179
244 Barbour,Kolten 22:15 7:10 191
251 Mitchell,Cord 22:48 7:20 195
247 Kuttenkuler,Taylor 22:59 7:24
19 - PatriotXC Club Points: 490
239 Dull,Ryan 17:45 5:43 46
237 Bete,Paul 18:32 5:58 101
242 Ohde,Dean 18:36 5:59 105
238 Brunsman,Dakota 18:40 6:00 111
240 Elking,Quentin 18:59 6:07 127
241 Howey,Alex 20:17 6:32 178
20 - Coyotes Points: 496
66 Bishop,Zachariah 18:17 5:53 76
71 Wright,Taylor 18:24 5:55 87
67 Fletcher,Syrus 18:27 5:56 94
69 Prewitt,Scott 18:34 5:59 102
70 VanHalen,Chase 19:05 6:09 137
68 LaFord,Jason 19:12 6:11 146
65 Benedict,Garrett 20:55 6:44 182
21 - Lampshade Points: 531
147 Sellers,John 17:39 5:41 35
149 Warne,Jordan 18:26 5:56 93
145 Hendricks,Chris 18:30 5:57 96
146 Marowski,Kyle 18:56 6:06 123
148 Tardy,Logan 21:06 6:47 184
22 - Oak Park Ghost Striders Points: 569
221 Howell,Tim 18:09 5:50 64
219 Demaree,Sam 18:43 6:01 113
224 Sheehan,Pierce 18:48 6:03 120
223 Parrish,Jack 19:01 6:07 131
225 Waheed,Alex 19:07 6:09 141
220 Hodes,Ryan 19:07 6:09 142
222 Monaghan,Jack 19:37 6:19 162
23 - Rock Running Club Points: 656
258 Ryan,Gray 18:46 6:02 116
255 McHugh,Jack 18:51 6:04 121
256 Nelson,Carl 19:01 6:07 130
260 Seese,Alex 19:05 6:09 138
257 O'Connell,Michael 19:19 6:13 151
254 Donelly,James 19:19 6:13 152
253 Delong,Ryan 19:58 6:26 170
259 Scovell,Sam 20:42 6:40
252 Cordova,Phil 20:44 6:40
24 - Sheridan XC Club Points: 685
284 Bloom,Mac 18:44 6:02 115
286 Clellan,Keith 19:00 6:07 128
288 Gwinn,Garrett 19:00 6:07 129
290 Palumbo,Joey 19:22 6:14 154
292 Wright,Nick 19:29 6:16 159
293 Yinger,Sam 19:31 6:17 160
287 Fisher,Clay 19:38 6:19 163
291 Smith,Nathan 19:46 6:22
25 - Jaguar Running Club Points: 699
122 Hardway,Michael 18:37 6:00 106
119 Alden,Nathan 18:46 6:02 117
125 Micke,Tyler 19:20 6:13 153
120 Alden,Lucas 19:28 6:16 158
123 Jeske,Chase 19:47 6:22 165
121 Belko,Nick 20:49 6:42 181
124 Lawrence,Austin 22:08 7:07 190
26 - Lake Zurich Cross Country Club Points: 702
142 Kuehr,Austin 18:29 5:57 95
140 Berggren,Jon 18:36 5:59 104
143 Milner,Matt 19:14 6:11 148
144 Wendell,Ryan 19:47 6:22 166
141 Fitzgerald,Ryan 21:49 7:01 189
27 - St. Louis XC Club Points: 737
310 Stolz,David 18:38 6:00 107
308 Murphy,Kevin 19:03 6:08 134
306 Dernlan,Cade 19:27 6:16 156
307 McIntyre,Ethan 19:50 6:23 169
309 Rainwater,Dominic 19:58 6:26 171
28 - EJC Flyers Points: 750
93 Hanes,Cody 18:40 6:00 109
97 Rogers,Landon 18:41 6:01 112
91 Fiorello,John 19:17 6:12 150
92 Franklin,Jack 20:41 6:39 180
99 Stephans,Alex 23:24 7:32 199
90 Briggs,Kenyon 23:35 7:35 201
96 Overbay,Alex 25:47 8:18 204
100 Zirpolo,Jake 26:01 8:22
95 Huxley,Brandon 26:04 8:23
29 - The Twisters Points: 764
312 Chierici,Nick 18:46 6:02 118
313 Darnall,Alex 18:58 6:06 125
315 Langston,Marcus 19:59 6:26 172
316 Moncrieff,Nathan 20:01 6:27 173
317 Puhalovich,Jack 20:12 6:30 176
30 - VPXC Vipers Points: 793
319 Fuenteas,Jimmy 17:58 5:47 58
321 Hyde,Tim 20:11 6:30 174
318 Acitelli,Anthony 21:41 6:59 186
322 King,Tommy 21:42 6:59 187
320 Garner,Eddie 21:45 7:00 188
31 - Cougar Running Club Points: 841
61 Partee,John 18:43 6:01 114
55 Beck,Tom 19:32 6:17 161
60 Lathrop,Brad 21:03 6:47 183
56 Colantone,Steven 21:17 6:51 185
59 Klebenow,Jimmy 23:10 7:27 198
64 Scoigletti,Tyler 23:34 7:35 200
32 - South Wildcats Points: 982
300 Svendsen,Connor 22:24 7:13 193
302 Westfall,Peter 22:38 7:17 194
296 Powell,Ben 22:57 7:23 196
295 Moore,Nick 22:58 7:24 197
297 Siedlak,Andrew 24:36 7:55 202
294 Jagucki,Owen 25:30 8:12 203
Boys Championship
Bib Number Name Time Pace Place
1 - Kroy Points: 95
572 Milling,Scott 15:45 5:04 3
573 Mimlitz,Alex 16:03 5:10 11
570 Mattes,Kyle 16:05 5:11 15
568 Bashqawi,Alex 16:14 5:13 22
569 Libert,Jack 16:28 5:18 44
571 May,Chris 16:39 5:22 65
574 Plowman,Matt 17:08 5:31 135
2 - Carmel Distance Alliance Points: 162
492 Browning,Bobby 16:06 5:11 16
495 Veatch,Ben 16:21 5:16 32
496 Watson,Charlie 16:22 5:16 35
493 George,Michael 16:24 5:17 38
491 Anderson,Ben 16:25 5:17 41
494 Turner,Corey 16:29 5:18 45
497 Wilson,Jaedon 17:03 5:29 120
3 - AMDG TC Points: 211
468 Hall,Michael 16:05 5:11 14
469 Kuvin,Alex 16:27 5:18 42
470 Momper,Michael 16:27 5:18 43
471 Stifel,Evan 16:32 5:19 53
466 Gardner,Andrew 16:35 5:20 59
467 Grabowski,Jake 16:37 5:21 61
465 Drumm,Patrick 16:58 5:28 114
4 - Columbus Thorn Points: 252
515 Eaton,Kaden 16:04 5:10 13
514 Carr,Andy 16:18 5:15 27
517 Tays,Karson 16:24 5:17 39
518 Williams,Seth 16:45 5:23 85
516 Rudzinski,Kevin 16:46 5:24 88
512 Ballard,Chase 17:06 5:30 126
513 Beiriger,Josh 17:22 5:35 159
5 - LTRC Points: 261
602 Speir,Ryan 16:16 5:14 25
596 Accetura,Michael 16:23 5:16 36
599 Matusiak,Michael 16:30 5:19 47
601 Ryan,James 16:42 5:22 75
598 Lupano,Daniel 16:43 5:23 78
600 Reister,Cody 17:16 5:33 149
597 Delaney,Connor 17:24 5:36 162
6 - VROOM Points: 274
704 Coulopoulos,Aristotle 16:12 5:13 20
708 Reed,Peyton 16:19 5:15 29
706 Davison,Landon 16:31 5:19 50
703 Bisacchi,Taylor 16:43 5:23 77
707 Lyp,Andrew 16:50 5:25 98
705 Dalton,Patrick 17:03 5:29 119
709 Reed,Xavier 17:08 5:31 136
7 - Blue Flash XC Points: 280
480 Harper,Jonathan 15:54 5:07 5
481 Hess,Alex 16:32 5:19 52
479 Gater,Kyle 16:39 5:22 67
478 Clements,Cameron 16:42 5:22 74
483 Unger,Bret 16:44 5:23 82
482 Kreilach,Alec 16:52 5:26 101
8 - Palatine XC Club Points: 297
637 Zambrano,Christian 16:14 5:13 23
632 Brown,Graham 16:15 5:14 24
636 Stella,Zach 16:40 5:22 69
631 Bailon,Argeni 16:46 5:24 90
634 Kozakiewicz,Emil 16:47 5:24 91
635 Smith,Brian 16:56 5:27 112
633 Clingerman,Andy 17:06 5:30 128
9 - O'Fallon Running Club Points: 303
629 Riba,Alex 15:30 4:59 1
628 Perrier,Patrick 15:52 5:06 4
626 Gordan,Dorrian 16:45 5:23 86
624 Chorma,Steven 16:53 5:26 105
627 Koester,Brennan 16:54 5:26 107
630 Wesslund,Evan 16:58 5:28 115
625 Davidson,Dustan 17:21 5:35 157
10 - Chicago XC Points: 333
502 O'Connor,Luke 16:02 5:10 9
504 Schaible,Peter 16:20 5:15 31
500 Lawson,Kirby 16:24 5:17 40
501 Maloney,Kyle 17:04 5:30 121
498 Boswell,Ben 17:08 5:31 132
499 Dale,Jamison 17:09 5:31 137
503 Rodriguez,Armando 17:54 5:46 202
11 - Naperville South Points: 376
617 Bushelle,Nick 16:30 5:19 46
618 Horn,Connor 16:37 5:21 60
619 Meka,Alekh 16:44 5:23 81
623 Whaley,Michael 16:48 5:24 92
620 O'Connor,Brendan 16:49 5:25 97
621 Stowers,Alex 17:13 5:32 145
178 Hohlman,Robbie 17:34 5:39 182
12 - Blue Springs Purple Dragons Points: 382
485 Belete,Simon 15:55 5:07 6
489 Mugeche,Stephen 15:56 5:08 8
484 Barnett,James 16:31 5:19 48
490 Sesler,Devon 16:56 5:27 111
487 Kackley,Vincent 18:01 5:48 209
486 Gilstorf,Jourden 18:04 5:49 212
13 - Cleveland Wildcats XC Club Points: 387
508 Miller,John 16:34 5:20 57
505 Arquillo,Joseph 16:39 5:22 66
506 Bartram,Vincent 16:40 5:22 68
511 Wagner,Luke 16:42 5:22 71
509 Scanlon,Patrick 17:05 5:30 125
507 Lynch,Dylan 17:17 5:34 151
510 Trentel,Tim 17:27 5:37 168
14 - Mason Running Club Points: 389
603 Clark,Tom 16:22 5:16 33
608 Thompson,Zac 16:22 5:16 34
605 Notton,Alex 16:51 5:25 100
609 Van Blaricom,Connor 16:53 5:26 104
604 McElhenny,Dylan 17:00 5:28 118
607 Stimler,Joey 17:23 5:36 161
606 Sanders,Ryan 18:05 5:49 213
15 - Davidson XC Points: 402
526 Burdette,Colin 16:13 5:13 21
529 Knapik,Garrett 16:31 5:19 49
530 McKeown,Johnny 16:48 5:24 93
531 Schlect,Spencer 16:54 5:26 106
527 Caviolo,Anthony 17:08 5:31 133
528 Hoover,Luke 17:17 5:34 150
532 Takahashi,Lou 17:34 5:39 181
16 - Westerville North Points: 411
718 Ford,Kent 15:56 5:08 7
717 Dumford,Jacob 16:02 5:10 10
716 Chatel,Nick 16:39 5:22 64
719 Horton,Nick 17:14 5:33 147
722 Wenrich,Seth 17:35 5:40 183
330 Dilley,Trevor 18:14 5:52 224
17 - Lake Zurich Cross Country Club Points: 435
578 Milner,Alex 16:31 5:19 51
576 Kuehr,Trevor 16:41 5:22 70
581 Ripoli,Jared 16:42 5:22 72
579 Ramirez,Jon 16:52 5:26 103
577 Llanos,Will 17:10 5:32 139
580 Riano,Ruben 17:18 5:34 152
575 Klett,Bobby 17:40 5:41 188
18 - Sheridan Athletic Club Points: 465
652 Rosencranz,Ben 16:43 5:23 79
654 Silverman,Chase 16:45 5:23 83
650 Kaplan,Ethan 16:45 5:23 84
655 Trapp,Connor 16:55 5:27 109
653 Santacruz,Austin 16:55 5:27 110
649 Kanwar,Om 17:22 5:35 158
267 Greenberg,Jake 17:32 5:39 178
19 - Indinois Track Club Points: 505
567 Wondaal,Tony 16:43 5:23 76
566 Wondaal,Nick 16:43 5:23 80
563 Fiene,Nick 16:49 5:25 96
562 Deyoung,Colin 16:50 5:25 99
565 Vroegh,Kevin 17:20 5:35 154
561 Dekker,Jordan 17:39 5:41 187
564 Gibson,Austin 17:57 5:47 205
20 - The Pack-Men Points: 567
697 Keelan,Jack 15:34 5:01 2
701 Santino,Dan 16:49 5:25 94
698 Korabik,Chris 16:55 5:27 108
702 Weber,Andrew 17:09 5:31 138
700 Santino,Brian 18:15 5:52 225
699 Lewis,Ray 19:06 6:09 238
21 - Liberty XC Running Club Points: 591
583 Johnston,Andrew 16:23 5:16 37
585 Pappas,Jim 16:32 5:19 54
584 Lackey,Cameron 17:15 5:33 148
582 Anderson,Chatham 17:25 5:36 163
588 Wojciechowski,Josh 17:41 5:41 189
586 Van Gundy,Zach 17:53 5:45 200
587 Wiemels,Brad 18:06 5:50 215
22 - The Bronchos of Barrington Points: 597
689 Burgoon,Ryan 16:19 5:15 28
691 Herb,Jake 16:49 5:25 95
694 Seagrist,Pitcher 17:05 5:30 124
690 Eiring,Konrad 17:27 5:37 170
695 Skelly,Ryan 17:34 5:39 180
693 Rogers,Jack 17:44 5:42 194
692 Laning,Ben 18:18 5:53 227
23 - DSP Points: 600
547 Bertoli,Jackson 16:06 5:11 17
548 Danielson,Spencer 16:34 5:20 56
550 Fuson,Devon 17:29 5:38 173
553 Wonderlin,Isaac 17:30 5:38 175
552 Harbaugh,Jack 17:33 5:39 179
551 Hambrock,Logan 17:45 5:43 196
549 Elrod,Levi 18:10 5:51 220
24 - Mike Sommers Track Club Points: 630
613 Hanig,Jonah 16:10 5:12 19
616 Smith,Emmett 16:34 5:20 58
615 Nudelman,Lucas 17:10 5:32 140
611 Casey,Ben 17:37 5:40 184
614 McDougal,Brady 18:23 5:55 229
612 Estrada,Angel 19:07 6:09 239
610 Bojan,Griffin 19:47 6:22 246
25 - Hersey XC Club Points: 632
558 Rodriguez,David 16:33 5:20 55
557 Philipose,Andy 16:42 5:22 73
555 Kearns,Ryan 17:25 5:36 164
556 O'Neil,Jack 17:27 5:37 169
560 Stadnicki,Matt 17:28 5:37 171
559 Somary,Robert 17:43 5:42 193
554 Cunningham,Brendan 17:57 5:47 206
26 - Cougar Running Club Points: 657
522 Lathrop,Dan 16:37 5:21 62
521 Fitzgerald,Jake 16:52 5:26 102
520 Dyer,Cody 17:08 5:31 130
523 Pasqua,Frank 17:28 5:37 172
524 Peters,Kenny 17:41 5:41 191
62 Santillo,Anthony 18:56 6:06 236
63 Santillo,Chris 19:25 6:15 242
27 - Defiance XC Club Points: 659
542 Flores,Abel 16:10 5:12 18
543 Rath,Ben 16:37 5:21 63
540 Barrientos,Alex 17:23 5:36 160
545 Wichman,Nate 17:44 5:42 195
544 Schrag,Alex 18:14 5:52 223
541 Crowell,Jonathon 18:19 5:54 228
546 Wiles,Garrett 18:29 5:57 233
28 - St. Louis XC Club Points: 728
665 Nicholson,Matt 16:20 5:15 30
666 Rubio,Tom 16:46 5:24 89
667 Sullivan,Jack 17:31 5:38 176
305 Butler,Joe 18:05 5:49 214
664 Marty,Jacob 18:08 5:50 219
304 Amsler,Jerry 18:28 5:57 232
29 - Deerfield Distance Crew Points: 731
535 Gold,Alex 16:04 5:10 12
533 Abosch,Jordan 17:00 5:28 117
539 Rosenberg,Bryan 17:30 5:38 174
537 Kramer,Maor 17:59 5:47 207
538 Rich,Max 18:10 5:51 221
536 Grant,Reilly 18:49 6:03 234
30 - Team Centerville Points: 741
687 Steible,Josh 16:16 5:14 26
685 Larkin,Ryan 17:13 5:32 143
682 Barton,Jimmy 17:21 5:35 156
683 Hughes,Zach 17:39 5:41 186
686 Osbourne,Matt 18:25 5:56 230
688 Tinnerman,Ryan 19:05 6:09 237
684 Mcguffey,Andrew 19:39 6:19 245
31 - Rock Running Club Points: 765
646 Schloegel,Van 17:04 5:30 122
647 Thompson,William 17:04 5:30 123
644 Doherty,Kevin 17:20 5:35 155
648 Trujillo,Chaz 17:26 5:37 166
645 Pericich,Daniel 17:50 5:44 199
643 Bode,Carson 18:07 5:50 217
32 - Lost Boys Points: 765
594 Williams,Cooper 16:46 5:24 87
590 Cohen,Jake 17:06 5:30 127
593 Patascil,Dominic 17:07 5:31 129
592 Johnson,Evan 17:56 5:46 204
589 Clark,Dakota 18:08 5:50 218
591 Hummels,Alex 19:32 6:17 243
595 Williams,Dylan 19:36 6:19 244
33 - Pony Express XC Club Points: 776
639 Bachman,Jeff 16:59 5:28 116
642 Miller,Zac 17:08 5:31 131
638 Bachman,Brett 17:13 5:32 142
641 Lindsay,Michael 17:32 5:39 177
640 Cordonnier,Jordan 18:04 5:49 210
34 - Sugarcreek Distance Project Points: 792
668 Kettlewell,Logan 16:57 5:27 113
670 Shrock,Alex 17:08 5:31 134
674 Yoder,Brady 17:13 5:32 144
669 Morehart,Caleb 17:38 5:41 185
673 Yoder,Blake 18:06 5:50 216
672 Wentworth,Samuel 19:16 6:12 240
671 Thomas,Dakota 19:20 6:13 241
35 - Warrensburg Running Club Points: 905
715 Rodriguez Espinoza,Jean Pierre 17:11 5:32 141
710 Burson,Alex 17:19 5:34 153
714 Holland,Ethan 17:48 5:44 197
713 Forsythe,Nick 17:56 5:46 203
711 Burson,Max 18:04 5:49 211
712 Fleer,Albert 18:16 5:53 226
36 - Aurora XC Points: 924
24 Morrison,Julian 17:14 5:33 146
16 Carlson,Austin 17:26 5:37 165
27 Vollrath,Jon 17:41 5:41 190
19 Eicher,Griffin 17:54 5:46 201
20 Eicher,Garrett 18:12 5:51 222
37 - Super Flash Brothers Points: 996
679 Presnell,Austin 17:27 5:37 167
680 Shuck,Evan 17:42 5:42 192
678 McCauley,Zach 17:49 5:44 198
675 Hearrell,Branden 18:01 5:48 208
676 Hertenstein,Noah 18:27 5:56 231
677 Lewellen,Parker 18:53 6:05 235