|
2018 Results - NXR Midwest Regional
Published by
Nov 6th 2018, 11:11pm
NXR Midwest Regional Championships - Nov 11, 2018
Lavern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship Race | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational | 5000.00 Meters Freshman/Sophomore
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship Race | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational | 5000.00 Meters Freshman/Sophomore
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hocker, Cole |
12 |
Iris IN
|
15:06.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Methner, Josh |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
15:12.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
Gorgas, Corey |
12 |
Unat MI |
15:20.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Mauri, Vincent |
12 |
Unat OH |
15:24.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kern, Ethan |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
15:24.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Adkins, Ryan |
12 |
Unat OH |
15:26.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Cushing, Tyler |
11 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
15:30.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Bishop, Evan |
11 |
Unat |
15:31.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Seitzer, Thomas |
12 |
Rock Running Clu
|
15:31.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Whitehead, Clayton |
12 |
Unat MO |
15:36.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Butche, Brennan |
12 |
Unat IN |
15:38.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Futter, Caleb |
12 |
Unat IN |
15:39.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Combs, Luke |
11 |
Unat IN |
15:40.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hauenstein, William |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
15:41.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Roberts, Jack |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
15:45.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Brady, Tommy |
12 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
15:48.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sanchez, Gabriel |
11 |
Unat IN |
15:48.7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Gibson, Reece |
11 |
Cadets Distance
|
15:48.8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Shaw, Ian |
12 |
Bloomington Trac
|
15:49.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Ruppert, Ryan |
12 |
The Spartan Proj
|
15:50.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Shilgalis, Thomas |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
15:51.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Powell, Mathias |
12 |
Unat IL |
15:51.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Schmitt, Nathan |
11 |
Unat IL |
15:51.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Maison, Scott |
12 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
15:52.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Madiol, Michael |
12 |
Naperville South
|
15:53.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Liking, Bob |
11 |
Saints XC Club I
|
15:53.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Keeley, Chris |
12 |
Naperville South
|
15:54.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Gardner, Brett |
11 |
Unat IL |
15:55.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Kluckhohn, Jacob |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
15:57.2 |
|
|
30 |
|
Mcdaniel, Maxwell |
12 |
Tigers (MO)
|
15:57.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Kaiser, Nate |
12 |
Unat IN |
15:58.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
Morris, Blake |
11 |
Unat MO |
15:58.2 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hancock, Anthony |
11 |
Unat MI |
15:58.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Jack Wilson |
11 |
Unat MI |
15:59.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Gibbens, Chandler |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
15:59.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Knowlton, Christian |
12 |
The Cougar Runni
|
15:59.6 |
|
|
37 |
|
Rivera, Sam |
12 |
Unat IL |
15:59.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Moody, Stephen |
12 |
West Glenbard IL
|
16:00.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
Porter, Wesley |
11 |
Rock Running Clu
|
16:01.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Duncan, Sam |
11 |
Unat OH |
16:02.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
Meyer, Ethan |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:02.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
Allen, Jake |
11 |
North Naperville
|
16:02.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Gallagher, Quinn |
12 |
Northside Saints
|
16:04.3 |
|
|
44 |
|
Penski, Alex |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:05.6 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hill, Colin |
10 |
Kroy IL
|
16:05.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
LeClair, Max |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
16:06.6 |
|
|
47 |
|
Klysh, Daniel |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
16:06.9 |
|
|
48 |
|
Nevins, Charlie |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:07.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
Geisler, Ian |
11 |
Unat IL |
16:07.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Svienty, Max |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
16:08.0 |
|
|
51 |
|
Buch, Ryan |
12 |
Arlington XC IL
|
16:08.5 |
|
|
52 |
|
Trattner, Nicholas |
12 |
North Naperville
|
16:08.7 |
|
|
53 |
|
Fisher, Noah |
11 |
Unat OH |
16:08.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Johanssen, Conner |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
16:09.0 |
|
|
55 |
|
Kusak, Matt |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
16:09.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
King, Aidan |
11 |
Saints XC Club I
|
16:10.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Melone, Bennett |
12 |
Saints XC Club I
|
16:10.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Dovalovsky, Nicolas |
10 |
Naperville South
|
16:11.8 |
|
|
59 |
|
O'Connor, Michael |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:11.8 |
|
|
60 |
|
Wentz, Luke |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
16:11.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Kasch, Joey |
11 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
16:12.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Mekla, Piyush |
10 |
Hinsdale Running
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Heneghan, John |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
16:12.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Giblin, Ben |
11 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
16:12.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
Wilson, Micah |
9 |
Saints XC Club I
|
16:13.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Haskett, Austin |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:13.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Wheeler, Preston |
12 |
Northland Harrie
|
16:13.6 |
|
|
68 |
|
Furlong, Patrick |
11 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
16:13.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Rackers, Lucas |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:13.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Hylen, Ben |
12 |
Unat MI |
16:14.0 |
|
|
71 |
|
Murphy, Trevor |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
16:14.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
Campbell, Pat |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:15.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Moriarty, Michael |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
16:15.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Bogard, Negus |
11 |
Unat IL |
16:17.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
McCarthy, Thomas |
12 |
Arlington XC IL
|
16:17.6 |
|
|
76 |
|
Schroff, Andrew |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
16:17.8 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hollars, Isaiah |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:17.8 |
|
|
78 |
|
Moritz, Adugna |
10 |
Unat MI |
16:18.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Blake, Dillon |
11 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
16:19.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Jacobo, Richie |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
16:19.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Lennon, Eddie |
12 |
Rolling Meadows
|
16:19.5 |
|
|
82 |
|
Safford, Colin |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
16:19.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Coffman, Jonathon |
11 |
Unat MO |
16:19.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Arnold, Ryan |
11 |
scn xc (il)
|
16:20.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Jesse, Adam |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:20.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
Doud, Nick |
12 |
DTF Raiders IL
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Hylen, Andrew |
12 |
Unat MI |
16:20.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Griffin, McClean |
12 |
North Naperville
|
16:21.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Rushton, Paul |
11 |
Unat IN |
16:21.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Meyers, Jozef |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:21.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ehlert, Jack |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
16:21.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Hauser, Matthew |
10 |
Unat MO |
16:21.7 |
|
|
93 |
|
Cavan, Rory |
12 |
West Glenbard IL
|
16:22.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Kelly, Will |
11 |
Unat IL |
16:22.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Riss, Connor |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:22.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Hetlage, Patrick |
12 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:22.9 |
|
|
97 |
|
Wiggins, Brad |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
16:23.4 |
|
|
98 |
|
Brown, Harrison |
12 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
16:23.6 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hancock, Michael Hanco |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:24.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
Swanson, Adam |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:24.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Westcott, Ivan |
10 |
Yorkville Endura
|
16:24.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
Stewart, Malik |
11 |
Unat MO |
16:24.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Bronson, Mhalicki |
11 |
Unat OH |
16:24.9 |
|
|
104 |
|
Smith, Charlie |
11 |
Antioch IL
|
16:25.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
Sanders, Carson |
12 |
Unat MO |
16:25.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Peaslee, Jared |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
16:25.3 |
|
|
107 |
|
Bonfiglio, Ryan |
12 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
16:25.7 |
|
|
108 |
|
Seng, Ethan |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
16:25.9 |
|
|
109 |
|
Carlile, Jackson |
10 |
Iris IN
|
16:26.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Hays, Owen |
10 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
16:26.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
McCarroll, Carter |
11 |
Hinsdale Running
|
16:27.2 |
|
|
112 |
|
Pratt, Brian |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
16:27.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Moon, Grant |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:28.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
Whicker, Wilson |
11 |
Cadets Distance
|
16:28.2 |
|
|
115 |
|
Grover, Dillon |
11 |
SouthSide Cross
|
16:28.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
Fougner, Hunter |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:28.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Meyer, Alexander |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:29.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
Pehlman, Ryan |
12 |
Iris IN
|
16:29.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
Loomis, Zack |
10 |
Saints XC Club I
|
16:30.1 |
|
|
120 |
|
Norris, John |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
16:30.5 |
|
|
121 |
|
Jett, Matt |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:30.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Biehl, Andrew |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
16:30.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Leonard, Thomas |
11 |
Unat IL |
16:30.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Van Hollen, Gregory |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
16:31.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
St. Clair, Robert |
12 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
16:32.0 |
|
|
126 |
|
Hruskoci, Nick |
11 |
Iris IN
|
16:32.1 |
|
|
127 |
|
VanAlstine, Will |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
16:32.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Larson, Nathan |
11 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
16:33.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Baker, Christian |
12 |
Unat MO |
16:34.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Hohe, William |
10 |
West Glenbard IL
|
16:34.6 |
|
|
131 |
|
Brodsky, Bradley |
12 |
Deerfield Distan
|
16:34.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
Gastineau, Thomas |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:34.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Cousins, Pierce |
10 |
West Glenbard IL
|
16:35.5 |
|
|
134 |
|
Ingle, Matthew |
11 |
Rock Running Clu
|
16:36.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Gillard, Jack |
11 |
Bloomington Trac
|
16:36.8 |
|
|
136 |
|
Giblin, Will |
11 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
16:36.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Stage, Canyon |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
16:37.3 |
|
|
138 |
|
Baker, Ford |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:37.3 |
|
|
139 |
|
Altman, Jack |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
16:37.5 |
|
|
140 |
|
Perez-Diener, Felix |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:37.7 |
|
|
141 |
|
Johnson, Ben |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:37.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Saul, Nick |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
16:38.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
Hill, Alec |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
16:38.6 |
|
|
144 |
|
Bozarth, Nicholas |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
16:39.5 |
|
|
145 |
|
O'Neal, Rodney |
12 |
Iris IN
|
16:39.8 |
|
|
146 |
|
O'Brien, Will |
12 |
West Glenbard IL
|
16:39.9 |
|
|
147 |
|
Kropf, Drake |
11 |
Cadets Distance
|
16:40.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
Vreeland, Mickey |
10 |
Kroy IL
|
16:40.4 |
|
|
149 |
|
Beitler, Wes |
11 |
Unat IL |
16:40.5 |
|
|
150 |
|
Dietrich, Jimmy |
12 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
16:40.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Falk, Nick |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
Weigel, James |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
16:41.0 |
|
|
153 |
|
Alderson, Neal |
10 |
Bloomington Trac
|
16:41.1 |
|
|
154 |
|
Alvarez, Heriberto |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
16:41.7 |
|
|
155 |
|
Olmstead, Bradyn |
11 |
DTF Raiders IL
|
16:41.8 |
|
|
156 |
|
Harless, Cam |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:41.9 |
|
|
157 |
|
Murphy, Will |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:42.0 |
|
|
158 |
|
Forbes, Charlie |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:42.1 |
|
|
159 |
|
Drechsler, Nicholas |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:43.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
Zinkan, Wil |
12 |
Bloomington Trac
|
16:43.7 |
|
|
161 |
|
Blouch, Matt |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Murphy, Charles |
12 |
Saints XC Club I
|
16:44.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Ogle, Simon |
11 |
Tigers (MO)
|
16:44.6 |
|
|
164 |
|
Frick, Gavin |
11 |
Unat OH |
16:44.6 |
|
|
165 |
|
Maison, Sean |
12 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
16:45.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
McIntyre, Noah |
11 |
Unat IL |
16:46.4 |
|
|
167 |
|
Polak, Tyler |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:46.8 |
|
|
168 |
|
Giumenti, Vincent |
12 |
Unat OH |
16:47.0 |
|
|
169 |
|
Graham, Arthur |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
170 |
|
Breen, Ethan |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:47.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
James, Jacob |
11 |
Waldron Jr./Sr.
|
16:47.8 |
|
|
172 |
|
Ebeling, Max |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:47.9 |
|
|
173 |
|
Zeller, David |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
16:47.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Miller, Joshua |
11 |
Bloomington Trac
|
16:48.0 |
|
|
175 |
|
Henz, Nick |
10 |
Husky Running Cl
|
16:48.2 |
|
|
176 |
|
Hickner, Travis |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
16:48.3 |
|
|
177 |
|
Rodriguez, Sam |
11 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
16:49.0 |
|
|
178 |
|
Conkright, Michael |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
16:49.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
Siebert, Charlie |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:49.5 |
|
|
180 |
|
Hendrickson, Michael |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
16:49.7 |
|
|
181 |
|
Furlong, Joey |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
16:49.9 |
|
|
182 |
|
Hudson, Alex |
9 |
Davidson OH
|
16:50.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
Schildmeyer, Luke |
10 |
Saints XC Club I
|
16:51.0 |
|
|
184 |
|
Bixler, Andrew |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:51.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
Amburgy, Justin |
12 |
Snappers IN
|
16:51.4 |
|
|
186 |
|
Vallangeon, Taylor |
12 |
Unat OH |
16:52.0 |
|
|
187 |
|
Schorr, Carter |
11 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
16:52.4 |
|
|
188 |
|
Hupke, Lucas |
12 |
Rock Running Clu
|
16:52.4 |
|
|
189 |
|
Crull, Jack |
11 |
Unat MO |
16:52.5 |
|
|
190 |
|
Ewen, Jacob |
12 |
Unat MO |
16:52.6 |
|
|
191 |
|
Huard, Owen |
11 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
16:52.9 |
|
|
192 |
|
Scott, Noah |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:53.3 |
|
|
193 |
|
Madell, Sawyer |
10 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Mathioudakis, Joseph |
11 |
Iris IN
|
16:54.3 |
|
|
195 |
|
Wallach, Alexander |
11 |
Unat MO |
16:54.5 |
|
|
196 |
|
Reboulet, William |
12 |
Rock Running Clu
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
197 |
|
Siuda, Eddie |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
16:55.2 |
|
|
198 |
|
Calderon, Nico |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:55.2 |
|
|
199 |
|
Stamm, Paul |
10 |
Unat IN |
16:55.8 |
|
|
200 |
|
Bates, Calvin |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:56.2 |
|
|
201 |
|
Nelson, Spencer |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:56.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Ames, Austin |
12 |
Unat |
16:57.1 |
|
|
203 |
|
Ditta, Isaiah |
11 |
Clifton Central
|
16:57.8 |
|
|
204 |
|
McCowin, Jack |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
16:57.9 |
|
|
205 |
|
Sauvey, Nick |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
16:58.4 |
|
|
206 |
|
Repking, Ian |
12 |
West Glenbard IL
|
16:58.5 |
|
|
207 |
|
Edwards, Nick |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
16:59.1 |
|
|
208 |
|
Akason, Ben |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
209 |
|
Mittendorf, Adam |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:00.2 |
|
|
210 |
|
Kodrick, Jacob |
10 |
Bulldog Running
|
17:00.2 |
|
|
211 |
|
Dilcher, Drew |
12 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
17:00.5 |
|
|
212 |
|
Lyon, James |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
17:01.0 |
|
|
213 |
|
Tineh, Ismail |
10 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
17:01.3 |
|
|
214 |
|
Lange, Maverick |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
17:02.1 |
|
|
215 |
|
Cummins, Evan |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:02.2 |
|
|
216 |
|
Stuckey, Keagan |
11 |
The Spartan Proj
|
17:02.5 |
|
|
217 |
|
Caveney, Keegan |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:02.6 |
|
|
218 |
|
Murphy, Aiden |
11 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
17:02.7 |
|
|
219 |
|
Tholen, Ben |
12 |
Yorkville Endura
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
220 |
|
Snejberg, Jeremy |
12 |
Clifton Central
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Adair, Daniel |
9 |
Cadets Distance
|
17:04.3 |
|
|
222 |
|
Lussier, Jesse |
12 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
17:04.6 |
|
|
223 |
|
Teske, Spencer |
12 |
Naperville South
|
17:04.6 |
|
|
224 |
|
Gits, Mitchell |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:04.8 |
|
|
225 |
|
Galindo, Joey |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
226 |
|
Riley, Connor |
12 |
Unat OH |
17:05.3 |
|
|
227 |
|
McKenzie, Nick |
12 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
228 |
|
Lehnhardt, Griffin |
10 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
17:06.4 |
|
|
229 |
|
Willer, George |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
17:06.6 |
|
|
230 |
|
Orlyk, Nate |
12 |
Rolling Meadows
|
17:06.7 |
|
|
231 |
|
Olorvida, Matt |
12 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
232 |
|
Flick, Jackson |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:07.3 |
|
|
233 |
|
Bell, Kyle |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:07.9 |
|
|
234 |
|
Rhine, Garrett |
11 |
Tigers (MO)
|
17:08.3 |
|
|
235 |
|
Adamo, Vincent |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:08.4 |
|
|
236 |
|
Mullen, Patrick |
12 |
Rock Running Clu
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
237 |
|
Turnbull, Evan |
11 |
DTF Raiders IL
|
17:09.9 |
|
|
238 |
|
Heitz, Evan |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:10.1 |
|
|
239 |
|
Braun, Thomas |
10 |
Kroy IL
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
240 |
|
Melvin, Sam |
10 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
17:11.7 |
|
|
241 |
|
Dziedzic, Nick |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
242 |
|
Frederick, Jacob |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
17:13.0 |
|
|
243 |
|
Burrell, Chase |
10 |
North Naperville
|
17:13.4 |
|
|
244 |
|
Becker, Elijah |
11 |
Unat MI |
17:13.7 |
|
|
245 |
|
Afonso, Aidan |
12 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
17:14.3 |
|
|
246 |
|
Mason, Moore |
11 |
Bloomington Trac
|
17:15.1 |
|
|
247 |
|
Spencer, Paden |
12 |
Unat OH |
17:15.7 |
|
|
248 |
|
Freeman, Alex |
11 |
Bulldog Running
|
17:17.3 |
|
|
249 |
|
Vasquez, Luis |
10 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:17.3 |
|
|
250 |
|
Mulhern, Nick |
11 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
17:18.2 |
|
|
251 |
|
Gallo, Xavier |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
17:19.7 |
|
|
252 |
|
Soria, Nathan |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
253 |
|
Pulido, AJ |
12 |
Unat |
17:20.2 |
|
|
254 |
|
Norris, Braden |
11 |
Knights IN
|
17:20.3 |
|
|
255 |
|
Walls, John |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:21.1 |
|
|
256 |
|
Swanson, Trevor |
11 |
Clifton Central
|
17:22.2 |
|
|
257 |
|
Walter, Ben |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:23.1 |
|
|
258 |
|
Betzoldt, Lucas |
12 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
17:24.2 |
|
|
259 |
|
Nolan, Tyler |
12 |
Bulldog Running
|
17:24.2 |
|
|
260 |
|
McDermott, Sean |
12 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
17:24.5 |
|
|
261 |
|
Ferguson, Grant |
11 |
Iris IN
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
262 |
|
Keeling, Nicholas |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
17:24.9 |
|
|
263 |
|
Werner, Trevor |
11 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
17:25.8 |
|
|
264 |
|
Agarwal, Aayush |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
17:26.8 |
|
|
265 |
|
Harden, Josh |
12 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:27.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Foulk, Kyle |
11 |
Unat MI |
17:27.6 |
|
|
267 |
|
Kelly, Clark |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
17:28.1 |
|
|
268 |
|
Kayser, Dominik |
11 |
Tigers (MO)
|
17:28.2 |
|
|
269 |
|
Gamboa, Ignacio |
12 |
North Naperville
|
17:28.3 |
|
|
270 |
|
Sottosanto, James |
12 |
The Cougar Runni
|
17:28.8 |
|
|
271 |
|
Nicholson, Michael |
12 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
17:29.0 |
|
|
272 |
|
Buller, Liam |
11 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
17:29.1 |
|
|
273 |
|
Christopher, Adam |
11 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
274 |
|
Schoessling, Matt |
12 |
Rolling Meadows
|
17:30.1 |
|
|
275 |
|
Kawanishi, Matthew |
12 |
Bloomington Trac
|
17:30.2 |
|
|
276 |
|
Moravec, Matt |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
17:30.8 |
|
|
277 |
|
Stua, Blake |
11 |
Clifton Central
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
278 |
|
Revord, Colby |
9 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:31.6 |
|
|
279 |
|
Kramer, Ryan |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:31.8 |
|
|
280 |
|
Schlegel, Kalen |
11 |
Cadets Distance
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
281 |
|
Rowley, Matt |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
282 |
|
Alhayek, Ahmad |
10 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
17:33.7 |
|
|
283 |
|
Cook, Carter |
11 |
The Spartan Proj
|
17:34.7 |
|
|
284 |
|
Duncan, Ransom |
12 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
17:35.2 |
|
|
285 |
|
Monroe, Aidan |
10 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
17:36.6 |
|
|
286 |
|
Schoo, Jake |
11 |
The Cougar Runni
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
287 |
|
Kramer, Corey |
11 |
Yorkville Endura
|
17:38.2 |
|
|
288 |
|
Snejberg, Jarod |
11 |
Clifton Central
|
17:38.8 |
|
|
289 |
|
Stumpf, Cree |
12 |
B-Town XC Club I
|
17:39.3 |
|
|
290 |
|
Hunter, Austin |
11 |
Yorkville Endura
|
17:39.7 |
|
|
291 |
|
Wright, Jacob |
11 |
Rolling Meadows
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
292 |
|
Lathrop, William |
12 |
The Cougar Runni
|
17:41.8 |
|
|
293 |
|
Lesak, Michael |
11 |
Unat IL |
17:41.9 |
|
|
294 |
|
Fate, Bennett |
12 |
West Glenbard IL
|
17:42.1 |
|
|
295 |
|
Bauer, Sean |
11 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
17:42.4 |
|
|
296 |
|
Richards, Austin |
11 |
The Spartan Proj
|
17:43.1 |
|
|
297 |
|
Herrera, Chris |
|
Unat |
17:43.9 |
|
|
298 |
|
Ricker, Will |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:44.0 |
|
|
299 |
|
Kamp, Brandon |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
17:45.6 |
|
|
300 |
|
Stillmunkes, Jack |
9 |
Yorkville Endura
|
17:46.3 |
|
|
301 |
|
Cosler, Tj |
11 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
17:46.6 |
|
|
302 |
|
Kijewski, Logan |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
17:47.2 |
|
|
303 |
|
Edwards, Jackson |
10 |
Yorkville Endura
|
17:47.3 |
|
|
304 |
|
Bonatz, Grant |
11 |
Unat IL |
17:47.5 |
|
|
305 |
|
Legg, Benjamin |
12 |
Rock Running Clu
|
17:47.6 |
|
|
306 |
|
Schlegel, Karsten |
9 |
Cadets Distance
|
17:47.7 |
|
|
307 |
|
Johnson, Zach |
12 |
The Spartan Proj
|
17:49.5 |
|
|
308 |
|
Reed, Eric |
10 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
17:50.5 |
|
|
309 |
|
Burkum, Luke |
11 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
17:50.7 |
|
|
310 |
|
Dombroski, Nicholas |
12 |
Snappers IN
|
17:51.0 |
|
|
311 |
|
Clever, Nicholas |
9 |
Yorkville Endura
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
312 |
|
Finerty, Sean |
12 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
17:52.2 |
|
|
313 |
|
Callahan, Joseph |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:53.4 |
|
|
314 |
|
Krieg, Jonah |
11 |
Tigers (MO)
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
315 |
|
Miller, CJ |
12 |
Rolling Meadows
|
17:56.3 |
|
|
316 |
|
Montgomery, Mitchell |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
17:57.2 |
|
|
317 |
|
Piscitello, Royce |
12 |
Rolling Meadows
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
318 |
|
McArdle, Donald |
10 |
The Spartan Proj
|
17:59.1 |
|
|
319 |
|
Gibson, Drew |
11 |
DTF Raiders IL
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
320 |
|
Olson, Quinn |
12 |
DTF Raiders IL
|
18:01.7 |
|
|
321 |
|
Wolf, Lukas |
12 |
Husky Running Cl
|
18:03.0 |
|
|
322 |
|
Childress, Trenton |
12 |
Tigers (MO)
|
18:05.4 |
|
|
323 |
|
More, Nathan |
12 |
Hutsonville IL
|
18:09.8 |
|
|
324 |
|
Dempsey, Ian |
12 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
18:11.4 |
|
|
325 |
|
Johnson, Cole |
12 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
326 |
|
Lodl, Emmett |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:14.1 |
|
|
327 |
|
Kelley, Kole |
10 |
Bulldog Running
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
328 |
|
Fruzyna, Aidan |
12 |
Rolling Meadows
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
329 |
|
Mendiola, Roger |
12 |
DTF Raiders IL
|
18:20.0 |
|
|
330 |
|
Branch, Kennedy |
12 |
The Cougar Runni
|
18:20.4 |
|
|
331 |
|
Gaddis, Tristan |
11 |
Unat MO |
18:21.7 |
|
|
332 |
|
Hutto, Chris |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:22.6 |
|
|
333 |
|
Carrillo, Dario |
12 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
334 |
|
Crouch, Nicholas |
12 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
18:34.4 |
|
|
335 |
|
Altman, Brad |
11 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
18:35.0 |
|
|
336 |
|
Caputo, Thomas |
10 |
Unat OH |
18:39.9 |
|
|
337 |
|
Gleim, Cody |
11 |
The Cougar Runni
|
18:40.0 |
|
|
338 |
|
Goodwin, Aiden |
10 |
Yorkville Endura
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
339 |
|
Reed, Bryce |
10 |
DTF Raiders IL
|
18:54.8 |
|
|
340 |
|
Gery, Dominic |
11 |
The Spartan Proj
|
18:59.0 |
|
|
341 |
|
Ladehoff, Christian |
10 |
Clifton Central
|
18:59.9 |
|
|
342 |
|
Hipkiss, Blake |
12 |
Snappers IN
|
19:01.5 |
|
|
343 |
|
Taylor, Jack |
11 |
Snappers IN
|
19:01.9 |
|
|
344 |
|
Brawley, Grant |
9 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
345 |
|
Chamness, Caden |
11 |
Clifton Central
|
19:28.3 |
|
|
346 |
|
Zeissig, Dwayne |
12 |
Snappers IN
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
347 |
|
Harrington, Caleb |
12 |
Unat IN |
19:37.6 |
|
|
348 |
|
Chase, DeBruyn |
12 |
Snappers IN
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
349 |
|
Morrison, Hayes |
12 |
Bulldog Running
|
19:53.3 |
|
|
350 |
|
Simmons, Branden |
11 |
Unat IN |
19:57.2 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Dixon, Garrett |
12 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
16:00.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Rosen, Fiker |
9 |
Breadwinners IL
|
16:06.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kovach, Jack |
11 |
Brebeuf IN
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Wilson, Grant |
12 |
Olio Road Track
|
16:21.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Arimi, Daniel |
12 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
16:26.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Mata, Ryan |
11 |
Unat MO |
16:29.5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Zartman, Hunter |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:29.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Gilboy, Jack |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Arnold, Grant |
11 |
The Patriot Proj
|
16:31.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Carroll, Will |
11 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
16:31.6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Vazquez, Robert |
12 |
Unat OH |
16:32.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Zaner, Braden |
11 |
RP Panther Natio
|
16:33.8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Myers, Jacob |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
16:34.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Cummings, Caleb |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
16:34.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Wilson, Charlie |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:35.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
McClain, Gabe |
12 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
16:35.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kozlowski, Nick |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
16:37.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Bly, Logan |
12 |
Unat MO |
16:38.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
White, William |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:39.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Wiggers, Jacob |
12 |
Olio Road Track
|
16:39.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kistinger, Alexander |
12 |
$wagcountry IL
|
16:39.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Trapp, Jacob |
12 |
Dekalb XC IL
|
16:40.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Snell, Erik |
11 |
Kensignton Kross
|
16:40.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Acton, Jack |
11 |
Paradise Valley
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Leman, Jack |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:41.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Johnson, Joseph |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
16:42.1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Teeter, Charles |
11 |
StatesMen of Ste
|
16:42.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Littrell, Calen |
10 |
qpxc (mo)
|
16:42.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
McClure, Jackson |
12 |
The Neers IL
|
16:43.2 |
|
|
30 |
|
Humenay, Jack |
11 |
Liberty Patriots
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
31 |
|
Ewert, Connor |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
16:44.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Sumner, Mason |
9 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
16:47.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
Cupples, Adam |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
16:48.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Dibley, Nathan |
12 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
16:49.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Satterfield, Nolan |
9 |
Olio Road Track
|
16:50.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Warner, Jack |
11 |
Northland Harrie
|
16:50.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Shook, Will |
11 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
16:50.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Goldman, Quintin |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:50.6 |
|
|
39 |
|
Bucholz, Riley |
12 |
Creek Elite OH
|
16:51.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Carothers, Eric |
12 |
Olio Road Track
|
16:51.2 |
|
|
41 |
|
Williams, Marlon |
11 |
RP Panther Natio
|
16:51.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Schaefer, Carter |
12 |
RunBrave OH
|
16:52.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Hart, Patrick |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
16:52.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Agnew, Kevin |
10 |
The Patriot Proj
|
16:53.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Custer, Harry |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
46 |
|
Smith, Noah |
12 |
Unat IL |
16:54.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hayden, Graham |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
16:54.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Loichinger, Ean |
9 |
Unat IN |
16:54.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hoffman, Jason |
11 |
Unat IL |
16:55.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Kenish, Alex |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
16:55.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Beimfohr, Caleb |
12 |
Unat IN |
16:55.5 |
|
|
52 |
|
Theeuwes, Zach |
11 |
Unat MI |
16:55.7 |
|
|
53 |
|
Holt, Sam |
12 |
RunBrave OH
|
16:56.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Steffensmeier, Justi |
11 |
Unat MO |
16:56.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
Thirunavukkarasu, Kr |
9 |
Brebeuf IN
|
16:56.9 |
|
|
56 |
|
Alexander, Dane |
12 |
The Neers IL
|
16:57.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
Williams, Tanner |
11 |
Unat OH |
16:57.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
Saathoff, Isaac |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
16:59.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Jarosinski, Brady |
12 |
Olio Road Track
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Werth, Charles |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
16:59.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Peppard-Kramer, Corm |
11 |
Unat OH |
17:00.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Brennan, John |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
17:00.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Ahlgrim, Joe |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:00.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
O'Neill, Conor |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:00.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Winkler, Luke |
11 |
Northland Harrie
|
17:00.9 |
|
|
66 |
|
Shelly, JD |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:00.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
Owens, Alex |
11 |
Wilmette XC Club
|
17:01.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Conrad, Blake |
11 |
Unat MO |
17:02.0 |
|
|
69 |
|
Mudd, Brendan |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:02.2 |
|
|
70 |
|
Lobbezoo, Jack |
11 |
Unat |
17:02.4 |
|
|
71 |
|
Miller, Jackson |
11 |
Unat IN |
17:02.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Dhankani, Arjun |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
17:03.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Swinson, Eric |
11 |
Olio Road Track
|
17:03.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Garrison, Daniel |
12 |
Unat MO |
17:03.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
De Lara, Aaron |
11 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
17:03.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Hudson, Bing |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:03.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Lynch, Jack |
12 |
Wilmette XC Club
|
17:03.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Ploss, Brett |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:04.0 |
|
|
79 |
|
Elder, Stanley |
12 |
Unat MI |
17:04.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
Olenek, Jonathan |
11 |
Saints XC Club I
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
81 |
|
Yasdick, Will |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
17:05.2 |
|
|
82 |
|
Sarmir, Andrew |
12 |
Fireboys OH
|
17:05.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
Boggs, Andrew |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Whitinger, Andrew |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:05.8 |
|
|
85 |
|
Gertsen, Jayden |
12 |
Track Club VI IL
|
17:06.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Ireland, Andrew |
12 |
Unat MI |
17:06.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Riggins, Collin |
11 |
Northland Harrie
|
17:08.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Krell, Brendan |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
17:08.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Hawes, Jack |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:08.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Farmer, Jason |
12 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Bolz, Tyler |
11 |
Unat MO |
17:09.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Palocko, Michael |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
17:10.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
VanKley, Mathew |
12 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
17:10.5 |
|
|
94 |
|
Cleary, Phillip |
11 |
Unat MO |
17:10.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Meister, Alec |
11 |
West Lafayette X
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
96 |
|
DeBoer, Jacob |
11 |
Striders MI
|
17:11.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Schmitt, Ben |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:11.6 |
|
|
98 |
|
Walter, Thomas |
11 |
Kensignton Kross
|
17:12.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Thomas, Matthew |
11 |
7? North IL
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Stavrou, Evangelos |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
17:12.7 |
|
|
101 |
|
Jamrozy, Evan |
11 |
Unat IL |
17:12.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Stewart, William |
11 |
Unat OH |
17:12.8 |
|
|
103 |
|
Wilken, Cooper |
12 |
The Neers IL
|
17:13.1 |
|
|
104 |
|
Nibbelink, Ryan |
11 |
Unat MI |
17:13.4 |
|
|
105 |
|
O'connor, Nathan |
12 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
106 |
|
Spisak, Patrick |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
107 |
|
Buckley, Colin |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
17:13.8 |
|
|
108 |
|
Peloso, Matthew |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
17:14.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Liepe, Austin |
11 |
Unat IN |
17:14.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Mello, Brady |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:14.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Daneliak, Kevin |
12 |
Naperville South
|
17:14.7 |
|
|
112 |
|
Cesarone, Kellen |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:14.8 |
|
|
113 |
|
Cimmarusti, Nick |
10 |
Howell Running C
|
17:14.8 |
|
|
114 |
|
Little, Noah |
11 |
Unat MO |
17:15.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
Cronholm, Ross |
11 |
$wagcountry IL
|
17:15.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Storoe, Blake |
12 |
Naperville South
|
17:16.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Jennings, Bryce |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:16.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
Throckmorton, Austin |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:16.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
Burns, Danny |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
17:16.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Mason, Jack |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
17:16.8 |
|
|
121 |
|
Orengo, Jack |
12 |
Naperville South
|
17:17.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Eve, Carson |
11 |
RP Panther Natio
|
17:18.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Yocum, Brant |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:18.7 |
|
|
124 |
|
Hernandez, Oscar |
12 |
Unat MI |
17:19.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Hinchley, Jacob |
11 |
$wagcountry IL
|
17:19.2 |
|
|
126 |
|
Jamieson, Patrick |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:19.4 |
|
|
127 |
|
Begley, Jack |
12 |
Unat OH |
17:19.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
Bland, Justin |
11 |
Unat OH |
17:20.2 |
|
|
129 |
|
Harlan, Brooks |
10 |
Unat IL |
17:20.4 |
|
|
130 |
|
Nick Denison |
12 |
Unat MI |
17:20.6 |
|
|
131 |
|
Kolka, Conor |
10 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
17:20.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
Myers, Ben |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
133 |
|
Lambers, Parker |
9 |
Striders MI
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
Lodwig, Aidan |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:21.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Ward, Michael |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:21.5 |
|
|
136 |
|
Sikorski, Scott |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:21.7 |
|
|
137 |
|
Royle, Brock |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
Smith, Nathaniel |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:22.0 |
|
|
139 |
|
Kothari, Rishabh |
12 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
17:22.0 |
|
|
140 |
|
Carroll, Max |
11 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
17:22.4 |
|
|
141 |
|
Boyer, Sam |
12 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
17:22.4 |
|
|
142 |
|
Thompson, Andrew |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
17:22.5 |
|
|
143 |
|
Schuster, Nick |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:22.8 |
|
|
144 |
|
Bleau, Tyler |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
17:22.8 |
|
|
145 |
|
Dolph, Marino |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:23.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
Stephens, Kurt |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
147 |
|
Bell, Logan |
11 |
Saints XC Club I
|
17:25.0 |
|
|
148 |
|
Montgomery, Charlie |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:25.5 |
|
|
149 |
|
Glockner, Walter |
11 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
17:25.6 |
|
|
150 |
|
Killion, Braedon |
12 |
No Mas Running C
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
Sauerland, Luke |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Coyle, Matt |
10 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
153 |
|
Ailes, Shaeffer |
12 |
Striders MI
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
154 |
|
McFrederick, Reid |
12 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
17:26.5 |
|
|
155 |
|
Brink, Dominic |
11 |
Unat OH |
17:26.5 |
|
|
156 |
|
Kusak, Thomas |
10 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:26.5 |
|
|
157 |
|
Barrett, Joe |
12 |
Northside Saints
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
158 |
|
Wooderson, Brock |
10 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
17:26.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Splitt, Justin |
11 |
Unat IL |
17:27.5 |
|
|
160 |
|
Delworth, Carter |
12 |
West Lafayette X
|
17:27.9 |
|
|
161 |
|
Lane, Graeme |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:28.0 |
|
|
162 |
|
Soto, Elias |
12 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
17:28.1 |
|
|
163 |
|
Abdulaziz, Muaad |
11 |
Unat |
17:28.8 |
|
|
164 |
|
Vanderwall, Matthew |
12 |
Unat MI |
17:29.1 |
|
|
165 |
|
Streeter, Matthew |
10 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
17:29.2 |
|
|
166 |
|
Slack, Eddie |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:30.1 |
|
|
167 |
|
Downs, Aidan |
10 |
Centerville Runn
|
17:30.4 |
|
|
168 |
|
Walsh, Brian |
12 |
Kensignton Kross
|
17:30.4 |
|
|
169 |
|
Hooton, Sam |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:30.4 |
|
|
170 |
|
Perry, Charles |
12 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:30.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Palafox, Jason |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:30.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
Wichlac, Christopher |
11 |
O'Fallon Running
|
17:30.9 |
|
|
173 |
|
Shonekan, Mojuba |
12 |
Unat MO |
17:31.2 |
|
|
174 |
|
Thomas, Prue |
12 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
17:31.5 |
|
|
175 |
|
Horrigan, Kevin |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
17:31.8 |
|
|
176 |
|
Oiler, Connor |
9 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:31.9 |
|
|
177 |
|
Wade, Alex |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:31.9 |
|
|
178 |
|
Stroh, Brian |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Weber, Brayden |
11 |
Glouster Running
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
Brisben, Aj |
11 |
Olio Road Track
|
17:33.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Jones, Jaren |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
17:33.1 |
|
|
182 |
|
Ernst, Jacob |
11 |
Fireboys OH
|
17:33.6 |
|
|
183 |
|
Steitz, John |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
17:33.9 |
|
|
184 |
|
Kelly, Liam |
11 |
Breen Track Club
|
17:34.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
Schontzler, Cameron |
10 |
Medina XC Club O
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
186 |
|
Petersen, Eric |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:34.3 |
|
|
187 |
|
Ogle, Judd |
11 |
Liberty Patriots
|
17:34.4 |
|
|
188 |
|
Lu, Aaron |
11 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:34.8 |
|
|
189 |
|
Nordsiek, Ryan |
12 |
Unat IL |
17:34.9 |
|
|
190 |
|
Nofziger, Kyle |
9 |
Unat IL |
17:34.9 |
|
|
191 |
|
Caraba, Nick |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:35.0 |
|
|
192 |
|
Anderson, Jack |
12 |
7? North IL
|
17:35.3 |
|
|
193 |
|
Swift, Tyler |
11 |
RP Panther Natio
|
17:36.6 |
|
|
194 |
|
Hickey, Dylan |
10 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
195 |
|
Richards, Hunter |
11 |
Unat MI |
17:36.8 |
|
|
196 |
|
Helmer, Merek |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
197 |
|
Worboy, Mikey |
11 |
RunBrave OH
|
17:37.2 |
|
|
198 |
|
Cunningham, Austin |
11 |
Perrysburg OH
|
17:37.4 |
|
|
199 |
|
Kennedy, Quinn |
11 |
Naperville South
|
17:37.4 |
|
|
200 |
|
Haynes, Kyler |
11 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
17:37.5 |
|
|
201 |
|
Fleer, Noah |
12 |
Breadwinners IL
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
202 |
|
Sokolowski, Luke |
10 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
203 |
|
Feldmaier, Jacob |
11 |
Liberty Patriots
|
17:37.8 |
|
|
204 |
|
Shin, Jay |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:38.0 |
|
|
205 |
|
Boeing, Felix |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:38.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
Skora, Daniel |
11 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:38.1 |
|
|
207 |
|
Walda, Evan |
11 |
Unat IN |
17:38.2 |
|
|
208 |
|
Spillers, Fletcher |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:38.3 |
|
|
209 |
|
Molitor, Austin |
10 |
$wagcountry IL
|
17:39.0 |
|
|
210 |
|
Moccio, Jack |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:39.0 |
|
|
211 |
|
Amshoff, Aiden |
9 |
No Mas Running C
|
17:39.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Smith, Dominic |
11 |
Centerville Runn
|
17:39.3 |
|
|
213 |
|
Khan, Faizan |
10 |
Brebeuf IN
|
17:39.4 |
|
|
214 |
|
Kennedy, Donnie |
12 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
17:39.7 |
|
|
215 |
|
Rodgers, Sam |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
17:39.9 |
|
|
216 |
|
Neal, Ethan |
11 |
Unat IL |
17:39.9 |
|
|
217 |
|
Stage, Samuel |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:40.1 |
|
|
218 |
|
Heidenger, Charlie |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
17:40.3 |
|
|
219 |
|
Walker, Ethan |
11 |
Unat IL |
17:40.4 |
|
|
220 |
|
Spellman, Isaiah |
11 |
Unat MO |
17:40.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
King, Thomas |
10 |
Northside Saints
|
17:40.6 |
|
|
222 |
|
Gurley, Clayton |
12 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
17:40.9 |
|
|
223 |
|
Dillon, Peter |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:41.2 |
|
|
224 |
|
Schneider, Evan |
11 |
StatesMen of Ste
|
17:41.3 |
|
|
225 |
|
Jankusky, Remy |
10 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
226 |
|
Garcia, Javy |
12 |
Wildcat Distance
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
227 |
|
Arrelo, Angel |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:41.6 |
|
|
228 |
|
Delaney, Emmett |
12 |
Santos XC IN
|
17:41.8 |
|
|
229 |
|
Warner, Nate |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
17:41.8 |
|
|
230 |
|
McManaman, Patrick |
12 |
7? North IL
|
17:42.1 |
|
|
231 |
|
Robinson, Cohan |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
232 |
|
Zody, Jacob |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
233 |
|
Long, Mika |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:42.4 |
|
|
234 |
|
Amin, Chinmay |
11 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:42.5 |
|
|
235 |
|
LaRosa, RJ |
10 |
Liberty Patriots
|
17:42.7 |
|
|
236 |
|
Reddick, Drew |
10 |
Medina XC Club O
|
17:42.9 |
|
|
237 |
|
Branson, Tucker |
12 |
Teays Valley Run
|
17:42.9 |
|
|
238 |
|
Hess, Tayton |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
17:43.1 |
|
|
239 |
|
Stubbs, Sam |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
240 |
|
Strader, Toby |
11 |
scn xc (il)
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
241 |
|
Massie, Ryan |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
17:43.7 |
|
|
242 |
|
Van Houten, Lucas |
10 |
Breen Track Club
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
243 |
|
Sinner, Finn |
12 |
Unat MO |
17:44.0 |
|
|
244 |
|
Lethander, Kyle |
11 |
Unat |
17:44.0 |
|
|
245 |
|
Phillips, Oscar |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
17:44.0 |
|
|
246 |
|
Friedman, Adi |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:44.7 |
|
|
247 |
|
Schwartz, Benjamin |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
17:45.2 |
|
|
248 |
|
Black, Declan |
12 |
Deerfield Distan
|
17:45.5 |
|
|
249 |
|
Shimenetto, Matt |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
17:45.7 |
|
|
250 |
|
Sutton, Tanner |
10 |
Liberty Patriots
|
17:45.9 |
|
|
251 |
|
Carter, Logan |
12 |
Unat OH |
17:46.3 |
|
|
252 |
|
Choma, Tim |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:46.7 |
|
|
253 |
|
Ogle, Caleb |
11 |
Liberty Patriots
|
17:46.8 |
|
|
254 |
|
Brischetto, Nathan |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
17:46.8 |
|
|
255 |
|
Brown, Brandon |
11 |
Fireboys OH
|
17:47.0 |
|
|
256 |
|
Hawley, Joshua |
10 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
17:47.5 |
|
|
257 |
|
Sadler, Camden |
12 |
Crusaders XC Clu
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
258 |
|
Born, Quinn |
10 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
259 |
|
Palm, Reese |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
17:48.7 |
|
|
260 |
|
Delaney, Billy |
11 |
Wilmette XC Club
|
17:48.8 |
|
|
261 |
|
Duran, Andrew |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:48.9 |
|
|
262 |
|
Kwit, Ian |
12 |
Track Club VI IL
|
17:48.9 |
|
|
263 |
|
Novak, Samuel |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:49.1 |
|
|
264 |
|
Keran, Benton |
12 |
Unat MO |
17:49.2 |
|
|
265 |
|
Hudak, Dustin |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:49.4 |
|
|
266 |
|
Huff, Draven |
12 |
Charger Run Club
|
17:49.8 |
|
|
267 |
|
Sutton, Nick |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
268 |
|
Bradt, Ethan |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
269 |
|
Vein, Bryce |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
270 |
|
Wagreich, Isaac |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
271 |
|
Bukala, Jackson |
11 |
RafferTC IL
|
17:50.7 |
|
|
272 |
|
Mitchell, Alex |
11 |
Striders MI
|
17:51.2 |
|
|
273 |
|
Schaefer, Graham |
10 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
17:51.7 |
|
|
274 |
|
Seal, Garrett |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:51.7 |
|
|
275 |
|
Skibbe, Benjamin |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
17:52.1 |
|
|
276 |
|
Leinheiser, Caleb |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:52.1 |
|
|
277 |
|
Sheppard, Nathan |
11 |
RafferTC IL
|
17:52.4 |
|
|
278 |
|
Fletcher, Matthew |
11 |
Northside Saints
|
17:52.6 |
|
|
279 |
|
Monahan, Drew |
11 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
17:52.6 |
|
|
280 |
|
Arnold, Jacob |
12 |
Unat MO |
17:52.7 |
|
|
281 |
|
DeSilva, Nick |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
17:52.7 |
|
|
282 |
|
Erow, Kenny |
12 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
17:53.7 |
|
|
283 |
|
Lupo, Max |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
17:54.2 |
|
|
284 |
|
Benziger, Zach |
10 |
RafferTC IL
|
17:54.3 |
|
|
285 |
|
Jackson, Sebastian |
12 |
Black Hawks MI
|
17:54.8 |
|
|
286 |
|
Bouret, Victor |
10 |
Hinsdale Running
|
17:54.8 |
|
|
287 |
|
Bierer, Ethan |
12 |
Black Hawks MI
|
17:54.8 |
|
|
288 |
|
Records, Joseph |
11 |
Unat IN |
17:54.9 |
|
|
289 |
|
Schwartz, Luke |
11 |
Unat MI |
17:54.9 |
|
|
290 |
|
Bruns, CJ |
12 |
The Neers IL
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
291 |
|
Vine, Colttion |
10 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
292 |
|
Rutherford, Eric |
9 |
Kroy IL
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
293 |
|
Kolesar, Carter |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
17:55.5 |
|
|
294 |
|
Lynch, Thomas |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
295 |
|
Piehler, Brandon |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
17:55.9 |
|
|
296 |
|
Wasick, Brett |
9 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
17:56.0 |
|
|
297 |
|
Booth, Owen |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:56.1 |
|
|
298 |
|
Cahill, George |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
299 |
|
Dixon, Morgan |
10 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
17:56.9 |
|
|
300 |
|
Tassone, David |
11 |
Naperville South
|
17:56.9 |
|
|
301 |
|
Tracey, Tommy |
12 |
7? North IL
|
17:57.2 |
|
|
302 |
|
Triggs, Kaelin |
12 |
Unat MO |
17:57.2 |
|
|
303 |
|
Castro, Juan |
11 |
Dekalb XC IL
|
17:57.3 |
|
|
304 |
|
Ferro, James |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
17:57.3 |
|
|
305 |
|
Cimino, Rick |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
17:57.5 |
|
|
306 |
|
Safford, Sean |
9 |
Arlington XC IL
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
307 |
|
Hyde, Sam |
11 |
West Lafayette X
|
17:57.8 |
|
|
308 |
|
Borth, Parker |
12 |
B-Town XC Club I
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
309 |
|
Sima, Jackson |
11 |
Unat IL |
17:58.3 |
|
|
310 |
|
Carter, Andy |
12 |
No Mas Running C
|
17:58.6 |
|
|
311 |
|
Howse, Austin |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:58.8 |
|
|
312 |
|
Waller, Brandon |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
313 |
|
Chung, Ray |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
17:59.1 |
|
|
314 |
|
Jackson, Reid |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:59.5 |
|
|
315 |
|
Everett, Eric |
12 |
Glouster Running
|
18:00.5 |
|
|
316 |
|
Emrath, Austin |
11 |
Wildcat Distance
|
18:00.7 |
|
|
317 |
|
Ammer, Reid |
10 |
Centerville Runn
|
18:01.5 |
|
|
318 |
|
Villasenor, Paul |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
18:01.7 |
|
|
319 |
|
Potts, Wesley |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:01.9 |
|
|
320 |
|
Barber, Michael |
11 |
$wagcountry IL
|
18:02.1 |
|
|
321 |
|
Hogan, John |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:02.4 |
|
|
322 |
|
Hanratty, Nick |
11 |
Unat IL |
18:02.7 |
|
|
323 |
|
Shishikura, Takeru |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:03.0 |
|
|
324 |
|
Linscott, Luke |
10 |
Arlington XC IL
|
18:03.1 |
|
|
325 |
|
Merz, Zach |
11 |
The Patriot Proj
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
326 |
|
Faltay, Stephen |
9 |
Keystone Cross C
|
18:03.4 |
|
|
327 |
|
Eftink, Clayton |
11 |
Unat MO |
18:03.5 |
|
|
328 |
|
Johnson, Trevor |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:04.0 |
|
|
329 |
|
Carpenter, Ethan |
11 |
Breen Track Club
|
18:04.0 |
|
|
330 |
|
Lim, Andrew |
12 |
Breen Track Club
|
18:04.2 |
|
|
331 |
|
Panagos, Blake |
11 |
Howell Running C
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
332 |
|
Obernesser, Patrick |
11 |
scn xc (il)
|
18:04.6 |
|
|
333 |
|
Martin, Benjamin |
12 |
Unat IN |
18:05.1 |
|
|
334 |
|
Wiseman, Jay |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
18:05.6 |
|
|
335 |
|
Flick, Matt |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:05.6 |
|
|
336 |
|
Chambers, Colin |
11 |
Brebeuf IN
|
18:05.9 |
|
|
337 |
|
Balagtas, Henry |
9 |
West Lafayette X
|
18:06.1 |
|
|
338 |
|
Bokata, Jeremie |
11 |
Unat IL |
18:06.8 |
|
|
339 |
|
Wandke, Alan |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
18:06.8 |
|
|
340 |
|
Walsh, Liam |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
341 |
|
Sommers, Mitchell |
11 |
Unat OH |
18:07.3 |
|
|
342 |
|
Curran, Sean |
11 |
7? North IL
|
18:07.4 |
|
|
343 |
|
Smith, Mason |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
18:07.9 |
|
|
344 |
|
Persinger, Danuel |
10 |
Glouster Running
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
345 |
|
Sandlin, Chase |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
346 |
|
Tady, David |
11 |
O'Fallon Running
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
347 |
|
Mariott, Zach |
11 |
qpxc (mo)
|
18:08.4 |
|
|
348 |
|
Sykuta, Jacob |
12 |
Unat MO |
18:08.8 |
|
|
349 |
|
Plante, Henry |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
350 |
|
Goetsch, Jonathan |
12 |
Wildcat Distance
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
351 |
|
Wilson, Jeremiah |
12 |
Saints XC Club I
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
352 |
|
Miller, Andrew |
12 |
Rushville Runnin
|
18:09.2 |
|
|
353 |
|
Gerousis, Stelios |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
18:09.7 |
|
|
354 |
|
Juestel, Adam |
11 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
18:09.8 |
|
|
355 |
|
Rudy, Quinn |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
18:09.8 |
|
|
356 |
|
Messer, Mitchell |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
18:09.8 |
|
|
357 |
|
Turner, Mason |
12 |
Unat IN |
18:09.9 |
|
|
358 |
|
Martin, Jack |
11 |
qpxc (mo)
|
18:10.1 |
|
|
359 |
|
Parkhorst, Jake |
9 |
Medina XC Club O
|
18:10.4 |
|
|
360 |
|
Emhuff, Aidan |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
361 |
|
Siegel, Jackson |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
18:10.9 |
|
|
362 |
|
Adair, Joshua |
12 |
Kalamazoo Cougar
|
18:11.0 |
|
|
363 |
|
Gupta, Raghav |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:11.2 |
|
|
364 |
|
Rathbun, James |
12 |
Olio Road Track
|
18:11.3 |
|
|
365 |
|
Pensky, Jacob |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
18:11.5 |
|
|
366 |
|
Gallagher, Danny |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
18:11.7 |
|
|
367 |
|
Reeder, Riley |
11 |
Warriors IN
|
18:11.7 |
|
|
368 |
|
Lewis, Zach |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
18:12.0 |
|
|
369 |
|
DeCarlo, Carson |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
18:12.0 |
|
|
370 |
|
Obermiller, Loren |
10 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
371 |
|
Schwieger, Ben |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
372 |
|
St. John, Steven |
11 |
Unat |
18:12.3 |
|
|
373 |
|
Johnson, Ramsay |
11 |
Naperville South
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
374 |
|
Leupp, Darren |
10 |
Medina XC Club O
|
18:12.9 |
|
|
375 |
|
Moyer, Chandler |
11 |
RunBrave OH
|
18:12.9 |
|
|
376 |
|
Lodwig, Aaron |
10 |
Unat IL |
18:12.9 |
|
|
377 |
|
Maiden, Dawson |
10 |
Keystone Cross C
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
378 |
|
Bican, Eric |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
18:13.2 |
|
|
379 |
|
Morgan, Thomas |
11 |
West Lafayette X
|
18:13.5 |
|
|
380 |
|
Blosser, Parker |
10 |
Centerville Runn
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
381 |
|
Fletcher, Mitch |
11 |
Unat OH |
18:14.2 |
|
|
382 |
|
Donohue, Aidan |
11 |
Dekalb XC IL
|
18:14.3 |
|
|
383 |
|
McGowan, Mike |
10 |
Breen Track Club
|
18:14.5 |
|
|
384 |
|
Rodstrom, Elliot |
11 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
18:14.6 |
|
|
385 |
|
Case, Matt |
11 |
Unat IL |
18:15.3 |
|
|
386 |
|
Cheluget, Ryan |
11 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
18:15.6 |
|
|
387 |
|
Morrow, Kendall |
12 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:15.9 |
|
|
388 |
|
Mcpherson, Andrew |
12 |
Celtics OH
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
389 |
|
Higgins, Matthew |
11 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
18:16.3 |
|
|
390 |
|
Zenor, Hayden |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:16.7 |
|
|
391 |
|
Quinones, Jose |
10 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
392 |
|
Walczak, Ryan |
12 |
7? North IL
|
18:16.9 |
|
|
393 |
|
Gilbert, Isaak |
11 |
BNL Running Club
|
18:17.3 |
|
|
394 |
|
Simon, Devin |
11 |
Unat MI |
18:17.7 |
|
|
395 |
|
Radford, Andrew |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
18:18.0 |
|
|
396 |
|
Schwable, Corbin |
12 |
Unat IL |
18:18.1 |
|
|
397 |
|
Mertes, Logan |
11 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
398 |
|
Persin, Josh |
11 |
McCXC IN
|
18:18.3 |
|
|
399 |
|
Scott, Bailey |
11 |
Unat IN |
18:18.3 |
|
|
400 |
|
Crowe, Lincoln |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:18.8 |
|
|
401 |
|
Sweeney, Joey |
10 |
RafferTC IL
|
18:18.9 |
|
|
402 |
|
Callahan, Austin |
10 |
Northside Saints
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
403 |
|
Coronado, Colby |
10 |
Gvxc 1 IL
|
18:19.4 |
|
|
404 |
|
Troutman, Lukas |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
18:19.6 |
|
|
405 |
|
Foust, Josiah |
11 |
Team FCA Homesch
|
18:19.7 |
|
|
406 |
|
Eldridge, Mark |
11 |
B-Town XC Club I
|
18:20.1 |
|
|
407 |
|
Butsko, Blake |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
18:20.2 |
|
|
408 |
|
Manlick, Ike |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:20.6 |
|
|
409 |
|
Bonomo, Ryan |
11 |
Wildcat Distance
|
18:20.7 |
|
|
410 |
|
Michel, Jack |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:20.9 |
|
|
411 |
|
Gau, Zeke |
11 |
Perrysburg OH
|
18:21.1 |
|
|
412 |
|
Rutkowski, Jake |
11 |
7? North IL
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
413 |
|
Holman, Ethan |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
18:21.6 |
|
|
414 |
|
Guidone, Lucas |
10 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
18:21.6 |
|
|
415 |
|
Belmont, Caleb |
12 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
416 |
|
Krueger, Brett |
10 |
StatesMen of Ste
|
18:22.3 |
|
|
417 |
|
Bont, Parker |
12 |
StatesMen of Ste
|
18:22.4 |
|
|
418 |
|
Stephenson, Drake |
12 |
B-Town XC Club I
|
18:22.8 |
|
|
419 |
|
Poag, Benjamin |
12 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:22.8 |
|
|
420 |
|
Sumida, Daniel |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
18:23.6 |
|
|
421 |
|
Nepomuceno, Josh |
12 |
The Neers IL
|
18:23.7 |
|
|
422 |
|
Fisch, Nick |
10 |
Track Club VI IL
|
18:23.8 |
|
|
423 |
|
Dascani, Nick |
12 |
Unat OH |
18:24.0 |
|
|
424 |
|
Mathis, Ben |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
18:24.2 |
|
|
425 |
|
Draves, Dylan |
11 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
18:24.8 |
|
|
426 |
|
Vaughn, Ethan |
11 |
BNL Running Club
|
18:24.8 |
|
|
427 |
|
Rodriguez, Josh |
11 |
Naperville South
|
18:24.9 |
|
|
428 |
|
McClain, Kevin |
10 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
429 |
|
Santoscoy, Eduardo |
12 |
The Spartan Proj
|
18:25.2 |
|
|
430 |
|
Glass, Justin |
9 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
431 |
|
Perez, Luke |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
18:25.5 |
|
|
432 |
|
Krueger, Thaddeus |
12 |
Creek Elite OH
|
18:25.7 |
|
|
433 |
|
Lowe, Nick |
12 |
7? North IL
|
18:25.7 |
|
|
434 |
|
Morrow, Gavin |
10 |
Northside Saints
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
435 |
|
Simcox, Max |
11 |
Santos XC IN
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
436 |
|
Carter, Trent |
9 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
437 |
|
Silverman, Josh |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
438 |
|
Enfield, Nate |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:26.9 |
|
|
439 |
|
Leininger, Dylan |
12 |
Creek Elite OH
|
18:26.9 |
|
|
440 |
|
Clark, Nick |
11 |
Paradise Valley
|
18:27.0 |
|
|
441 |
|
Geiger, Jackson |
9 |
Kroy IL
|
18:27.0 |
|
|
442 |
|
Underwood, David |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
443 |
|
Woolery, Nate |
11 |
Charger Run Club
|
18:27.3 |
|
|
444 |
|
Esteve, George |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:27.5 |
|
|
445 |
|
Finn, Blake |
12 |
Unat |
18:27.6 |
|
|
446 |
|
Rudrud, Thomas |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:27.8 |
|
|
447 |
|
Garcia, Eric |
11 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
18:28.1 |
|
|
448 |
|
Pohlman, Eric |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
18:28.2 |
|
|
449 |
|
Allen, Nolan |
9 |
Unat IL |
18:28.5 |
|
|
450 |
|
Stuart, Sam |
11 |
Naperville South
|
18:28.8 |
|
|
451 |
|
Freeman, Afton |
12 |
RunBrave OH
|
18:29.3 |
|
|
452 |
|
Schmeller, Eli |
10 |
Medina XC Club O
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
453 |
|
Martin, Jacob |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
454 |
|
Rohan, Evan |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:29.8 |
|
|
455 |
|
Chang, Cameron |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:30.0 |
|
|
456 |
|
Dolson, Cole |
9 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
18:30.5 |
|
|
457 |
|
Sharrock, Zach |
11 |
Teays Valley Run
|
18:30.6 |
|
|
458 |
|
Mody, Mihir |
10 |
Breen Track Club
|
18:30.8 |
|
|
459 |
|
Gore, Zachary |
10 |
Warriors MO
|
18:31.2 |
|
|
460 |
|
Holmes, Cooper |
11 |
BNL Running Club
|
18:31.3 |
|
|
461 |
|
Palmquist, Eric |
11 |
Gvxc 1 IL
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
462 |
|
Hussain, Samir |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
463 |
|
Mendez, Carlos |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
18:31.9 |
|
|
464 |
|
Ardis, Garrett |
12 |
Unat IN |
18:32.2 |
|
|
465 |
|
Filichia, Malcolm |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
466 |
|
Underwood, Brayden |
10 |
Unat OH |
18:32.5 |
|
|
467 |
|
Fitts, Charles |
10 |
Unat IL |
18:32.8 |
|
|
468 |
|
Barber, Calvin |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:32.8 |
|
|
469 |
|
Fullenkamp, Grant |
12 |
Creek Elite OH
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
470 |
|
Loewe, Josh |
10 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
18:33.0 |
|
|
471 |
|
Brinks, Austin |
9 |
Striders MI
|
18:33.1 |
|
|
472 |
|
Tassy, Eddie |
12 |
Teays Valley Run
|
18:33.3 |
|
|
473 |
|
Adams, Carter |
12 |
SHS Eagles MO
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
474 |
|
Abshire, Ryan |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:33.8 |
|
|
475 |
|
Stevens, Collin |
9 |
Brebeuf IN
|
18:34.0 |
|
|
476 |
|
Gleason, Seth |
11 |
Z North MO
|
18:34.4 |
|
|
477 |
|
Joyce, Andrew |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
18:34.5 |
|
|
478 |
|
Keller, Benjamin |
10 |
Perrysburg OH
|
18:34.7 |
|
|
479 |
|
Pashea, Baker |
9 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:34.8 |
|
|
480 |
|
Knuth, Gabe |
11 |
Unat OH |
18:34.9 |
|
|
481 |
|
Peterson, Jack |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
18:35.2 |
|
|
482 |
|
Hernandez, Jeremy |
11 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
18:35.4 |
|
|
483 |
|
LeVeck, Brice |
12 |
Teays Valley Run
|
18:35.5 |
|
|
484 |
|
Puskar, Tyler |
11 |
Paradise Valley
|
18:35.7 |
|
|
485 |
|
Miller, Alex |
11 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
18:36.2 |
|
|
486 |
|
Davis, Keegan |
12 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
18:36.2 |
|
|
487 |
|
Sheppard, Aidan |
10 |
The Spartan Proj
|
18:36.4 |
|
|
488 |
|
Bergsma, Noah |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:37.4 |
|
|
489 |
|
Nieto-Guzman, Daniel |
12 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
18:38.1 |
|
|
490 |
|
Rhodenbaugh, Timothy |
12 |
Unat MO |
18:38.3 |
|
|
491 |
|
Dallal, Isaiah |
10 |
Unat |
18:38.6 |
|
|
492 |
|
Petrik, Jacob |
12 |
Unat IL |
18:38.7 |
|
|
493 |
|
Jang, Eric |
11 |
Dekalb XC IL
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
494 |
|
Wiley, Nathan |
10 |
Perrysburg OH
|
18:39.1 |
|
|
495 |
|
Montoya, Mario |
12 |
Dekalb XC IL
|
18:39.6 |
|
|
496 |
|
Frazee, Brian |
11 |
Kalamazoo Cougar
|
18:39.7 |
|
|
497 |
|
Fox, Winston |
10 |
Liberty Patriots
|
18:39.9 |
|
|
498 |
|
Edwards, Grant |
12 |
Unat IL |
18:40.0 |
|
|
499 |
|
Wall, Kenny |
12 |
No Mas Running C
|
18:40.4 |
|
|
500 |
|
Shah, Preet |
12 |
No Mas Running C
|
18:40.5 |
|
|
501 |
|
Chandler, Max |
12 |
Unat OH |
18:40.9 |
|
|
502 |
|
Hazbun, Andre |
10 |
West Lafayette X
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
503 |
|
Wilkerson, Evan |
10 |
Unat |
18:42.0 |
|
|
504 |
|
Johns, Ben |
12 |
Buckeye Valley R
|
18:42.1 |
|
|
505 |
|
Pecho, Will |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
18:42.9 |
|
|
506 |
|
Bockenstette, Jacob |
9 |
Liberty Patriots
|
18:43.0 |
|
|
507 |
|
Liking, Tom |
12 |
Saints XC Club I
|
18:43.1 |
|
|
508 |
|
Banik, Dillon |
11 |
Glouster Running
|
18:43.5 |
|
|
509 |
|
Alba, Alex |
11 |
Unat IN |
18:44.0 |
|
|
510 |
|
Kobasko, Andrew |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
18:44.1 |
|
|
511 |
|
Nishimura, Tyler |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
18:44.2 |
|
|
512 |
|
Wetzel-meehan, Raymo |
11 |
StatesMen of Ste
|
18:44.3 |
|
|
513 |
|
Green, Jake |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:44.4 |
|
|
514 |
|
Dennis, Kyle |
10 |
Teays Valley Run
|
18:44.5 |
|
|
515 |
|
Cozzi, Jake |
11 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
516 |
|
Davis, Bradley |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
517 |
|
Patrick, John |
10 |
Olio Road Track
|
18:45.1 |
|
|
518 |
|
Waite, Malcolm |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:45.4 |
|
|
519 |
|
Sklivagos, Antonios |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
18:46.0 |
|
|
520 |
|
Bell, Finnegan |
11 |
Team Unadilla MI
|
18:46.1 |
|
|
521 |
|
LaBarge, Joseph |
9 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:46.2 |
|
|
522 |
|
Koopman, Tyler |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
523 |
|
Woodson, Tucker |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
524 |
|
Dobrilovic, Danilo |
12 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
18:46.5 |
|
|
525 |
|
Bright, Ryan |
12 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
18:46.8 |
|
|
526 |
|
JOB, Tyler |
9 |
Centerville Runn
|
18:46.9 |
|
|
527 |
|
Rochester, Tom |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
528 |
|
Diamond, Thomas |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
529 |
|
Tarrant, William |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
18:47.5 |
|
|
530 |
|
Wright, Conner |
10 |
Olio Road Track
|
18:47.8 |
|
|
531 |
|
Hartman, Peyton |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
18:47.9 |
|
|
532 |
|
Stump, Nick |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
18:48.6 |
|
|
533 |
|
Lozoya, Nathan |
11 |
Southern Wells I
|
18:48.8 |
|
|
534 |
|
Wascher, Max |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
18:48.9 |
|
|
535 |
|
O'Shea, Jonathan |
9 |
Unat IN |
18:49.1 |
|
|
536 |
|
Durr, Jacob |
11 |
Unat IN |
18:49.3 |
|
|
537 |
|
Wengler, Ryan |
11 |
The Cougar Runni
|
18:49.4 |
|
|
538 |
|
Garcia, Manny |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
18:50.2 |
|
|
539 |
|
Perry, Matthew |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
18:50.4 |
|
|
540 |
|
Ray, Matthew |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
18:50.5 |
|
|
541 |
|
Gillespie, Harrison |
9 |
Arlington XC IL
|
18:50.9 |
|
|
542 |
|
Stanley, Kyle |
9 |
Rushville Runnin
|
18:51.3 |
|
|
543 |
|
Chesney, Luke |
10 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
544 |
|
Hickman, Dave |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
545 |
|
Thomson, Xander |
11 |
Gvxc 1 IL
|
18:51.7 |
|
|
546 |
|
Doland, Jason |
12 |
Unat IL |
18:51.7 |
|
|
547 |
|
Robinson, Jacob |
12 |
Eagles Running C
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
548 |
|
Bogan, William |
11 |
Unat IN |
18:52.2 |
|
|
549 |
|
Chevalier, Ryan |
9 |
txrc (oh)
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
550 |
|
Terry, Josh |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
18:52.7 |
|
|
551 |
|
Meadors, Gabe |
12 |
Unat MO |
18:52.8 |
|
|
552 |
|
Tauber, Austin |
12 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
18:52.8 |
|
|
553 |
|
Boushelle, Jacob |
12 |
Howell Running C
|
18:52.8 |
|
|
554 |
|
Snider, Zane |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
555 |
|
Vincent, Justin |
12 |
Unat MI |
18:52.9 |
|
|
556 |
|
Sankaran, Anshul |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
557 |
|
Ramsey, Trey |
12 |
Centerville Runn
|
18:53.0 |
|
|
558 |
|
Stutz, Ajay |
10 |
txrc (oh)
|
18:53.2 |
|
|
559 |
|
Dolan, Jeffrey |
11 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
18:53.3 |
|
|
560 |
|
Montross, Alex |
11 |
Perrysburg OH
|
18:53.4 |
|
|
561 |
|
Waggoner, Zavier |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:53.4 |
|
|
562 |
|
Swartz, Samuel |
10 |
Perrysburg OH
|
18:53.8 |
|
|
563 |
|
Bangasser, Dillon |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
18:53.9 |
|
|
564 |
|
Fredericks, Ryan |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
18:54.2 |
|
|
565 |
|
Fernandez, Joseangel |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:54.7 |
|
|
566 |
|
Shultz, Alex |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
18:54.8 |
|
|
567 |
|
Milsaps, Luke |
11 |
McCXC IN
|
18:55.0 |
|
|
568 |
|
Hernandez-Rios, Brya |
12 |
Caston Comets IN
|
18:55.3 |
|
|
569 |
|
Beck, Aaron |
11 |
Gvxc 1 IL
|
18:55.3 |
|
|
570 |
|
Kolev, Alex |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:55.6 |
|
|
571 |
|
Bartsch, Andrew |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
18:55.8 |
|
|
572 |
|
Pendergast, Ryan |
11 |
Z North MO
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
573 |
|
Schirtzinger, Patric |
11 |
RunBrave OH
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
574 |
|
Stoner, Andrew |
|
Team FCA Homesch
|
18:56.3 |
|
|
575 |
|
Kiefer, Cole |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:56.4 |
|
|
576 |
|
Ratts, Josiah |
12 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
18:56.9 |
|
|
577 |
|
Stepp, Quentin |
12 |
Unat MO |
18:57.2 |
|
|
578 |
|
Woodard, Andrew |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
18:57.4 |
|
|
579 |
|
Sigler, Logan |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
580 |
|
Ceresia, Edward |
12 |
Unat MO |
18:57.5 |
|
|
581 |
|
Steere, Mason |
11 |
Hinsdale Running
|
18:58.6 |
|
|
582 |
|
Patton, Jack |
11 |
7? North IL
|
18:59.5 |
|
|
583 |
|
Bandukwala, Kian |
10 |
Hinsdale Running
|
18:59.7 |
|
|
584 |
|
Campos, Oscar |
11 |
The Patriot Proj
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
585 |
|
McCoy, Josh |
11 |
Unat IN |
19:00.8 |
|
|
586 |
|
Weber, Tyler |
9 |
Glouster Running
|
19:01.0 |
|
|
587 |
|
Bongani, Mayank |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
19:01.0 |
|
|
588 |
|
Paraskevas, Nick |
10 |
Arlington XC IL
|
19:01.4 |
|
|
589 |
|
Gear, Thomas |
12 |
txrc (oh)
|
19:01.5 |
|
|
590 |
|
Elder, Liam |
9 |
Unat MI |
19:01.9 |
|
|
591 |
|
Jordan, Kaiden |
12 |
McCXC IN
|
19:02.7 |
|
|
592 |
|
Altmeyer, Luke |
9 |
Arlington XC IL
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
593 |
|
Raymond, Aiden |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:03.4 |
|
|
594 |
|
Nieves, Norberto |
12 |
Unat IL |
19:03.7 |
|
|
595 |
|
Bauer, Logan |
12 |
Cadets Distance
|
19:04.0 |
|
|
596 |
|
Wingert, Luke |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
19:04.5 |
|
|
597 |
|
Moore, Cody |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
19:04.8 |
|
|
598 |
|
Scott, Kendall |
11 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
19:05.5 |
|
|
599 |
|
Schommer, Ethan |
12 |
Unat IL |
19:05.6 |
|
|
600 |
|
Vittorio, Carson |
12 |
The Cougar Runni
|
19:05.9 |
|
|
601 |
|
Pai, Akshad |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
19:06.0 |
|
|
602 |
|
Smith, Ethan R. |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:06.1 |
|
|
603 |
|
Sallis, Danny |
10 |
Warriors MO
|
19:06.2 |
|
|
604 |
|
Eubanks, Dean |
11 |
Wildcat Distance
|
19:06.2 |
|
|
605 |
|
Charters, Cody |
9 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
19:06.8 |
|
|
606 |
|
Boreczky, Joey |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
19:07.1 |
|
|
607 |
|
Wennerstrom, Hunter |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
608 |
|
Gonzalez, Tomas |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
609 |
|
Flavin, Jack |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
19:07.4 |
|
|
610 |
|
Cochran, Noah |
11 |
Unat OH |
19:08.1 |
|
|
611 |
|
Lemmon, Jackson |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
19:08.4 |
|
|
612 |
|
Angert, Joe |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
19:08.7 |
|
|
613 |
|
Sutton, Nate |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
19:08.9 |
|
|
614 |
|
Cheatham, Matthew |
11 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
19:09.0 |
|
|
615 |
|
Giltner, James |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
19:09.0 |
|
|
616 |
|
Caspersen, Niels |
12 |
Brebeuf IN
|
19:09.9 |
|
|
617 |
|
Laffey, Myles |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
19:10.0 |
|
|
618 |
|
Porebski, Joey |
11 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
19:10.3 |
|
|
619 |
|
Thurmond, James |
12 |
The Bohn Zone MO
|
19:10.6 |
|
|
620 |
|
Theil, Matthew |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
19:11.0 |
|
|
621 |
|
Trahin, Alex |
12 |
Santos XC IN
|
19:11.1 |
|
|
622 |
|
Jonathan Hayden |
10 |
Unat IN |
19:11.4 |
|
|
623 |
|
Burns, Ethan |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
624 |
|
Mitchell, Ed |
9 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
19:12.0 |
|
|
625 |
|
Crane, Ben |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
19:12.3 |
|
|
626 |
|
Small, Kyle |
11 |
Husky Running Cl
|
19:12.3 |
|
|
627 |
|
Grass, Gunnar |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
19:12.4 |
|
|
628 |
|
Romo, Viger |
9 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
19:13.5 |
|
|
629 |
|
Stalnaker, Jack |
12 |
Freddies OH
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
630 |
|
Powers, Sean |
12 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
19:14.1 |
|
|
631 |
|
Dennington, Josh |
10 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
19:14.3 |
|
|
632 |
|
Dickson, Josh |
12 |
Unat IN |
19:14.3 |
|
|
633 |
|
Gray, Ethan |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
19:14.5 |
|
|
634 |
|
Szivak, Robert |
11 |
RafferTC IL
|
19:15.2 |
|
|
635 |
|
Mohoi, Ethan |
10 |
Schrute Farms IN
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
636 |
|
Harris, Carson |
11 |
Southern Wells I
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
637 |
|
Sherman, Daniel |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
19:15.7 |
|
|
638 |
|
Nattawuttisit, Moses |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
639 |
|
Ellstrom, Andrew |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
640 |
|
Rexrode, Preston |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:16.6 |
|
|
641 |
|
Risko, Luke |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:17.3 |
|
|
642 |
|
Cline, Travis |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
19:17.4 |
|
|
643 |
|
Zetzl, Drew |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:17.4 |
|
|
644 |
|
Kennedy, Jason |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
19:17.9 |
|
|
645 |
|
Schmauderer, Michael |
11 |
7? North IL
|
19:18.2 |
|
|
646 |
|
Geary, Christian |
9 |
Northside Saints
|
19:18.2 |
|
|
647 |
|
Vindel, Jay |
9 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
19:18.5 |
|
|
648 |
|
Grefe, Kyle |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
19:18.9 |
|
|
649 |
|
Lack, Emerson |
9 |
StatesMen of Ste
|
19:19.0 |
|
|
650 |
|
Bovee, Aidan |
12 |
The Neers IL
|
19:19.8 |
|
|
651 |
|
Krebs, Pat |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
19:20.0 |
|
|
652 |
|
Hsiao, Patrick |
11 |
Hinsdale Running
|
19:20.1 |
|
|
653 |
|
Freese, Collin |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
654 |
|
LaBarge, Peter |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
19:20.8 |
|
|
655 |
|
Duray, Jason |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
19:20.9 |
|
|
656 |
|
Gutfreund, Kyle |
12 |
Unat IN |
19:21.2 |
|
|
657 |
|
Howes, Matthew |
10 |
Valley Viking ru
|
19:21.3 |
|
|
658 |
|
Crowell, Reece |
12 |
The Spartan Proj
|
19:22.0 |
|
|
659 |
|
Kear, Zane |
12 |
Unat IN |
19:22.0 |
|
|
660 |
|
Cheluget, Daniel |
9 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
661 |
|
Stout, Issac |
12 |
Warriors MO
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
662 |
|
Kearney, Pat |
10 |
RafferTC IL
|
19:22.8 |
|
|
663 |
|
Marshall, Ethan |
9 |
RafferTC IL
|
19:22.9 |
|
|
664 |
|
Jensen, Dylan |
11 |
Unat IL |
19:23.1 |
|
|
665 |
|
Tragesser, Trayton |
12 |
Unat IL |
19:23.2 |
|
|
666 |
|
Huggler, Ryan |
11 |
Unat |
19:23.2 |
|
|
667 |
|
Thornton, Drew |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:23.3 |
|
|
668 |
|
Mazhandu, Raphael |
9 |
Brebeuf IN
|
19:23.4 |
|
|
669 |
|
Bormann, Josh |
10 |
RafferTC IL
|
19:23.5 |
|
|
670 |
|
Gonzalez, Taye |
9 |
RunBrave OH
|
19:23.7 |
|
|
671 |
|
Yeoman, Caleb |
11 |
West Lafayette X
|
19:23.9 |
|
|
672 |
|
May, Tommy |
9 |
Track Club VI IL
|
19:24.0 |
|
|
673 |
|
Poling, Owen |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
19:24.2 |
|
|
674 |
|
Bahs, Travis |
12 |
Unat MI |
19:24.4 |
|
|
675 |
|
Renner, Michael |
9 |
Arlington XC IL
|
19:24.5 |
|
|
676 |
|
Flanagan, Ryan |
11 |
Centerville Runn
|
19:24.8 |
|
|
677 |
|
Ruppert, Josh |
12 |
Brebeuf IN
|
19:24.9 |
|
|
678 |
|
Gartlan, Peter |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
679 |
|
Maxwell, Drew |
10 |
The Patriot Proj
|
19:26.0 |
|
|
680 |
|
Monroe, Jack |
9 |
Unat OH |
19:26.1 |
|
|
681 |
|
Irwin, Nathaniel |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
19:26.6 |
|
|
682 |
|
Wilson, AJ |
12 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
19:26.8 |
|
|
683 |
|
Yemul, Sahil |
12 |
Naperville South
|
19:27.0 |
|
|
684 |
|
Dunham, Trevor |
10 |
Perrysburg OH
|
19:28.4 |
|
|
685 |
|
Ghitas, David |
11 |
Black Hawks MI
|
19:28.7 |
|
|
686 |
|
Bolisay, Trevor |
12 |
Track Club VI IL
|
19:28.8 |
|
|
687 |
|
Pittacora, Sean |
12 |
Unat |
19:28.9 |
|
|
688 |
|
Flaute, Dylan |
11 |
Centerville Runn
|
19:29.0 |
|
|
689 |
|
King, Drew |
11 |
scn xc (il)
|
19:29.5 |
|
|
690 |
|
Wise, Weston |
11 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
19:29.7 |
|
|
691 |
|
Bright, Ethan |
12 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
19:29.7 |
|
|
692 |
|
Jeong, Hyejun |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
19:30.4 |
|
|
693 |
|
Olsen, Karl |
10 |
Unat IL |
19:30.6 |
|
|
694 |
|
Wasielewski, Ivan |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
19:32.6 |
|
|
695 |
|
Williamson, Alec |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
19:33.4 |
|
|
696 |
|
Weaver, Elijah |
12 |
Knasty Knights O
|
19:34.0 |
|
|
697 |
|
Coats, Adam |
10 |
Gvxc 1 IL
|
19:34.1 |
|
|
698 |
|
Keenan, Ben |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:34.3 |
|
|
699 |
|
Lakhia, Evan |
10 |
Knasty Knights O
|
19:35.0 |
|
|
700 |
|
Wells, Connor |
12 |
7? North IL
|
19:35.2 |
|
|
701 |
|
Brumfield, Matthew |
10 |
Knasty Knights O
|
19:36.0 |
|
|
702 |
|
Chase, Andrew |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:36.0 |
|
|
703 |
|
Lu, Pauli |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
704 |
|
Mikos, Zakariah |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
705 |
|
Almassy, Ryan |
10 |
Liberty Patriots
|
19:36.9 |
|
|
706 |
|
Sipikati, Aaron |
11 |
qpxc (mo)
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
707 |
|
Gallagher, Connor |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
19:37.2 |
|
|
708 |
|
Tran, Thomas |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
19:37.2 |
|
|
709 |
|
Sweda, Kyle |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:38.2 |
|
|
710 |
|
Shelby, Auden |
10 |
qpxc (mo)
|
19:38.4 |
|
|
711 |
|
Orf, Eric |
10 |
Centerville Runn
|
19:38.6 |
|
|
712 |
|
Jackson, Thomas |
9 |
The Flock IN
|
19:39.8 |
|
|
713 |
|
Dewine, Brian |
11 |
Knasty Knights O
|
19:40.0 |
|
|
714 |
|
Weigle, Reid |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
19:40.0 |
|
|
715 |
|
Schueddig, Matt |
11 |
Warriors MO
|
19:40.2 |
|
|
716 |
|
MacKenzie, Davis |
11 |
Liberty Patriots
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
717 |
|
Plummer, Luke |
11 |
The Flock IN
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
718 |
|
Garcia, Austin |
12 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
19:41.1 |
|
|
719 |
|
Perez-Delgadill, And |
9 |
RafferTC IL
|
19:41.4 |
|
|
720 |
|
Mendoza, Juan |
12 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
19:41.6 |
|
|
721 |
|
Branson, Walker |
11 |
Teays Valley Run
|
19:41.6 |
|
|
722 |
|
Salgado, Andre |
11 |
Olio Road Track
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
723 |
|
Heller, Henry |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
724 |
|
Moeslein, Alex |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
19:43.1 |
|
|
725 |
|
Luszczynski, Shane |
11 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
19:43.8 |
|
|
726 |
|
Wilkin, Nick |
12 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
19:44.2 |
|
|
727 |
|
Boussaha, Abdessamed |
12 |
Unat IN |
19:44.8 |
|
|
728 |
|
Stabinsky, John |
11 |
Breen Track Club
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
729 |
|
Rodriguez, Arturo |
9 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
19:45.3 |
|
|
730 |
|
Richardson, Condy |
12 |
Alexander High S
|
19:45.4 |
|
|
731 |
|
Hier, Mason |
11 |
Unat OH |
19:46.1 |
|
|
732 |
|
Sanchez, Damian |
10 |
McCXC IN
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
733 |
|
Ford, Gavin |
11 |
McCXC IN
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
734 |
|
DeLaCruz, Sergio |
11 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
19:46.8 |
|
|
735 |
|
Bart Myrda |
9 |
Unat IL |
19:46.9 |
|
|
736 |
|
Lawson, Evan |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
19:47.6 |
|
|
737 |
|
Booher, Mitchell |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
738 |
|
Khairallah, Paul |
12 |
Kensignton Kross
|
19:47.8 |
|
|
739 |
|
Matthews, Frankie |
11 |
Perrysburg OH
|
19:48.0 |
|
|
740 |
|
Schloderback, Andrew |
12 |
Naperville South
|
19:48.5 |
|
|
741 |
|
Hahn, Keaton |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:49.0 |
|
|
742 |
|
Boring, Connor |
9 |
Centerville Runn
|
19:49.6 |
|
|
743 |
|
Friedman, Nick |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
744 |
|
Mauser, Jason |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
745 |
|
Hyman, Colton |
12 |
B-Town XC Club I
|
19:51.6 |
|
|
746 |
|
Shoemaker, Luke |
12 |
212 Cross Countr
|
19:51.8 |
|
|
747 |
|
Owings, William |
11 |
212 Cross Countr
|
19:51.9 |
|
|
748 |
|
Pearson, Chris |
12 |
Unat IL |
19:52.5 |
|
|
749 |
|
Beechler, Joshua |
9 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
750 |
|
Upholz, Michael |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:52.7 |
|
|
751 |
|
Friesinger, Vincent |
10 |
Centerville Runn
|
19:53.0 |
|
|
752 |
|
Mueller, Peyton |
9 |
O'Fallon Running
|
19:53.4 |
|
|
753 |
|
Wayne, James |
12 |
Unat IN |
19:53.6 |
|
|
754 |
|
Rayburn, Caleb |
10 |
Teays Valley Run
|
19:53.8 |
|
|
755 |
|
Hutchison, Jacob |
9 |
Warriors MO
|
19:53.9 |
|
|
756 |
|
Williams, Zack |
11 |
Breen Track Club
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
757 |
|
Sableski, Patrick |
9 |
The Patriot Proj
|
19:55.1 |
|
|
758 |
|
Lockhart, Tyler |
12 |
Black Hawks MI
|
19:55.1 |
|
|
759 |
|
Church, Josh |
11 |
West Lafayette X
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
760 |
|
Potts, Keegan |
12 |
Better from behi
|
19:55.4 |
|
|
761 |
|
Fisher, Grant |
11 |
Deerfield Distan
|
19:55.5 |
|
|
762 |
|
Huth, Logan |
12 |
Better from behi
|
19:55.5 |
|
|
763 |
|
Lovitt, Josh |
10 |
Better from behi
|
19:55.5 |
|
|
764 |
|
Schaefer, Will |
9 |
Better from behi
|
19:55.6 |
|
|
765 |
|
Zonner, Austin |
11 |
Better from behi
|
19:55.7 |
|
|
766 |
|
Lamacchia, Sean |
10 |
Knasty Knights O
|
19:57.5 |
|
|
767 |
|
Levitt, Connor |
11 |
Breen Track Club
|
19:57.5 |
|
|
768 |
|
Cunningham, John |
12 |
Unat |
19:57.7 |
|
|
769 |
|
Astry, Hayden |
12 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
19:57.8 |
|
|
770 |
|
Krygiel, Jonathan |
10 |
SHS Eagles MO
|
19:58.4 |
|
|
771 |
|
Downs, Connor |
12 |
Centerville Runn
|
19:58.4 |
|
|
772 |
|
Garner, Maxwell |
12 |
RunBrave OH
|
19:58.4 |
|
|
773 |
|
Sinnock, Carter |
12 |
Breadwinners IL
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
774 |
|
Austin Gordon |
12 |
Unat IL |
19:59.2 |
|
|
775 |
|
Coate, Braden |
9 |
Better from behi
|
20:00.7 |
|
|
776 |
|
Burke, Aiden |
10 |
Teays Valley Run
|
20:01.0 |
|
|
777 |
|
Mayne, Trent |
11 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
20:01.1 |
|
|
778 |
|
Hoessle, Zach |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
20:01.2 |
|
|
779 |
|
Obman, Jacob |
9 |
Wildcat Distance
|
20:02.8 |
|
|
780 |
|
Sprout, Daniel |
10 |
RafferTC IL
|
20:03.7 |
|
|
781 |
|
Hurdle, Will |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
782 |
|
Kinney, Robert |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
783 |
|
Russell, Chad |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
784 |
|
Plofsky, Jeremy |
11 |
Deerfield Distan
|
20:04.9 |
|
|
785 |
|
Laurich, Ben |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
20:05.1 |
|
|
786 |
|
Tawawalla, Huzafa |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
20:05.4 |
|
|
787 |
|
Oster, Aidan |
9 |
RafferTC IL
|
20:05.4 |
|
|
788 |
|
Bright, Austin |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
20:06.7 |
|
|
789 |
|
McGuire, Toby |
11 |
RafferTC IL
|
20:07.0 |
|
|
790 |
|
Barenbrugge, Alex |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
20:07.1 |
|
|
791 |
|
Lanham, Brayden |
10 |
BNL Running Club
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
792 |
|
Reitz, Mitchell |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
20:07.8 |
|
|
793 |
|
Wolf, Drew |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
20:07.8 |
|
|
794 |
|
Walter, Gabe |
9 |
Centerville Runn
|
20:08.6 |
|
|
795 |
|
Wennerstrom, Brade |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:08.6 |
|
|
796 |
|
Wade, Nathan |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
797 |
|
Byrne, Aidan |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
20:10.1 |
|
|
798 |
|
Bakker, Jackson |
9 |
Unat IN |
20:10.8 |
|
|
799 |
|
Perraud, Jacob |
11 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
20:11.7 |
|
|
800 |
|
Dixon, Cole |
11 |
Rushville Runnin
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
801 |
|
Savage, Andrew |
10 |
Teays Valley Run
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
802 |
|
Romo, Alex |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
20:12.4 |
|
|
803 |
|
Stella, Evan |
12 |
Brebeuf IN
|
20:12.5 |
|
|
804 |
|
Gross, Jordan |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
20:13.0 |
|
|
805 |
|
Loftus, Kevin |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
20:13.3 |
|
|
806 |
|
Sutton, Conor |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
20:13.3 |
|
|
807 |
|
Manges, Joseph |
9 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
20:13.7 |
|
|
808 |
|
Hapenny, Zach |
11 |
Knights IN
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
809 |
|
Hunn, Ethan |
11 |
Unat MO |
20:14.7 |
|
|
810 |
|
Jurczyk, Alex |
12 |
scn xc (il)
|
20:14.8 |
|
|
811 |
|
Gutierrez, Nic |
12 |
scn xc (il)
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
812 |
|
Nelis, Connor |
12 |
scn xc (il)
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
813 |
|
Jones, Harrison |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:15.0 |
|
|
814 |
|
Dorrance, Jack |
12 |
scn xc (il)
|
20:15.0 |
|
|
815 |
|
Boehm, Luke |
12 |
scn xc (il)
|
20:15.1 |
|
|
816 |
|
Fleming, Austin |
11 |
Warsaw Running C
|
20:15.3 |
|
|
817 |
|
Wharton, Cole |
11 |
Blue Springs Dra
|
20:16.1 |
|
|
818 |
|
Miller, Ted |
9 |
Arlington XC IL
|
20:16.7 |
|
|
819 |
|
Wakeman, Ethan |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:17.7 |
|
|
820 |
|
Hahn, Aidan |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
20:18.5 |
|
|
821 |
|
VonTobel, John |
11 |
Unat IN |
20:19.3 |
|
|
822 |
|
Hook, Will |
12 |
Buckeye Valley R
|
20:19.5 |
|
|
823 |
|
Slough, Sam |
10 |
Warsaw Running C
|
20:20.7 |
|
|
824 |
|
Kalata, Ned |
9 |
Track Club VI IL
|
20:21.1 |
|
|
825 |
|
Epping, Andrew |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:21.9 |
|
|
826 |
|
Flannery, Mick |
9 |
Track Club VI IL
|
20:22.7 |
|
|
827 |
|
Hutchison, Caleb |
9 |
Warriors MO
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
828 |
|
Dimisa, Michael |
12 |
Centerville Runn
|
20:24.2 |
|
|
829 |
|
Kliethermes, Riley |
11 |
qpxc (mo)
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
830 |
|
Wallace, Brenden |
11 |
Unat MI |
20:26.6 |
|
|
831 |
|
Richardson, Henry |
12 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
20:27.5 |
|
|
832 |
|
Smith, Mitchell |
11 |
Valley Viking ru
|
20:29.4 |
|
|
833 |
|
Monroe, Andrew |
12 |
Glouster Running
|
20:31.2 |
|
|
834 |
|
Oldfather, Dakota |
11 |
Caston Comets IN
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
835 |
|
Morningstar, Jacob |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:31.9 |
|
|
836 |
|
Williamson, Tim |
12 |
Wildcat XC OH
|
20:33.7 |
|
|
837 |
|
Vest, Colby |
9 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
20:34.3 |
|
|
838 |
|
Thornton, Kyle |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
20:34.3 |
|
|
839 |
|
Rowley, Zach |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
20:36.2 |
|
|
840 |
|
Leaphart, Demetrius |
10 |
Breadwinners IL
|
20:36.7 |
|
|
841 |
|
Kerr, Ethan |
9 |
McCXC IN
|
20:37.2 |
|
|
842 |
|
Brubaker, Tyler |
12 |
McCXC IN
|
20:37.2 |
|
|
843 |
|
Stewart, Jared |
9 |
McCXC IN
|
20:37.2 |
|
|
844 |
|
Kilfoyle, Ben |
12 |
The Patriot Proj
|
20:37.5 |
|
|
845 |
|
Sak, Matt |
12 |
Unat |
20:38.6 |
|
|
846 |
|
McCarthy, Jason |
11 |
Unat IN |
20:38.7 |
|
|
847 |
|
Perry, Garrett |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
20:39.0 |
|
|
848 |
|
Clark, Nathan |
12 |
Unat MI |
20:39.0 |
|
|
849 |
|
Hall, Alex |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:39.5 |
|
|
850 |
|
Ballman, Greg |
12 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:39.9 |
|
|
851 |
|
Reyther, Alejandro |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
20:40.1 |
|
|
852 |
|
Moore, Zayne |
11 |
Glouster Running
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
853 |
|
Schlichting, Aidan |
11 |
Unat IL |
20:42.2 |
|
|
854 |
|
Markus, Nick |
11 |
Unat IN |
20:42.6 |
|
|
855 |
|
Reese, Zachary |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
856 |
|
Mirabell, Jacob |
11 |
Eagles Running C
|
20:43.9 |
|
|
857 |
|
Rybowiak, Ed |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
20:44.7 |
|
|
858 |
|
Foster, Ryan |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:45.9 |
|
|
859 |
|
Dye, Hunter |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
20:46.3 |
|
|
860 |
|
Poole, Eric |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
20:46.4 |
|
|
861 |
|
Reese, Alex |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
20:46.4 |
|
|
862 |
|
Ostrander, Devon |
12 |
Unat IN |
20:46.7 |
|
|
863 |
|
Richards-Diaz, Eric |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
20:46.7 |
|
|
864 |
|
LeComte, Kane |
11 |
Kensignton Kross
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
865 |
|
Freeman, Andrew |
12 |
McCXC IN
|
20:48.0 |
|
|
866 |
|
Huether, Matt |
12 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:48.2 |
|
|
867 |
|
Hauser, Adam |
12 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
20:49.0 |
|
|
868 |
|
Costello, Thomas |
12 |
Eagles Running C
|
20:49.2 |
|
|
869 |
|
Long, Forrest |
12 |
Eagles Running C
|
20:49.2 |
|
|
870 |
|
Gick, Chris |
11 |
Cadets Distance
|
20:49.7 |
|
|
871 |
|
Plantz, Seth |
12 |
Better from behi
|
20:50.6 |
|
|
872 |
|
Kaufman, Noah |
10 |
Tigers (MO)
|
20:50.7 |
|
|
873 |
|
Flowers, Nick |
12 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
20:50.7 |
|
|
874 |
|
Costello, Lee |
11 |
RafferTC IL
|
20:50.7 |
|
|
875 |
|
Bane, Luke |
11 |
The Flock IN
|
20:50.9 |
|
|
876 |
|
Kelly, Patrick |
12 |
Naperville South
|
20:52.5 |
|
|
877 |
|
Koupas, Niko |
11 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
20:52.7 |
|
|
878 |
|
Ditchen, Alex |
11 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:54.1 |
|
|
879 |
|
Weckler, Justin |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
880 |
|
Cunz, Logan |
9 |
Unat IL |
20:55.8 |
|
|
881 |
|
Nowakowski, Declan |
10 |
Black Hawks MI
|
20:56.0 |
|
|
882 |
|
Schiro, Cam |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
20:56.1 |
|
|
883 |
|
Hanchosky, William |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
20:56.3 |
|
|
884 |
|
Loechner, Eliot |
10 |
Cadets Distance
|
20:56.6 |
|
|
885 |
|
Ramos, Carlos |
11 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
20:57.2 |
|
|
886 |
|
Griffin, Kyle |
11 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:57.2 |
|
|
887 |
|
Hampton, Carson |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:57.3 |
|
|
888 |
|
Mejia, Andres |
11 |
212 Cross Countr
|
20:57.4 |
|
|
889 |
|
Neiger, Sam |
9 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:57.8 |
|
|
890 |
|
Dippold, Sam |
11 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:58.6 |
|
|
891 |
|
Rau, Alex |
11 |
Kensignton Kross
|
20:59.4 |
|
|
892 |
|
Dykhuis, Grahm |
12 |
Striders MI
|
21:00.4 |
|
|
893 |
|
Cocita, Anthony |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
21:00.9 |
|
|
894 |
|
Treiber, Ty |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
21:01.3 |
|
|
895 |
|
Herrmann, Lupe |
9 |
Track Club VI IL
|
21:01.4 |
|
|
896 |
|
Davis, Will |
12 |
B-Town XC Club I
|
21:01.8 |
|
|
897 |
|
Schick, Kyle |
9 |
Wildcat Distance
|
21:02.1 |
|
|
898 |
|
Felton, Sam |
12 |
Better from behi
|
21:05.4 |
|
|
899 |
|
Sayre, Matt |
12 |
Hinsdale Running
|
21:05.8 |
|
|
900 |
|
Weaver, Logan |
11 |
The Spartan Proj
|
21:06.3 |
|
|
901 |
|
Byron, Chase |
12 |
Warsaw Running C
|
21:07.4 |
|
|
902 |
|
Keegan, Michael |
11 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
21:08.0 |
|
|
903 |
|
Demian, Nathan |
10 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
21:08.1 |
|
|
904 |
|
Ripoli, Josh |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
21:08.8 |
|
|
905 |
|
Smetana, Ethan |
11 |
Naperville South
|
21:09.3 |
|
|
906 |
|
Gosney, Jacob |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
21:09.5 |
|
|
907 |
|
Ramirez, Jacob |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
908 |
|
Kauffman, Caleb |
9 |
Centerville Runn
|
21:10.6 |
|
|
909 |
|
VanZanten, Joel |
12 |
Striders MI
|
21:11.0 |
|
|
910 |
|
Webster, Teddy |
12 |
Unat IL |
21:11.5 |
|
|
911 |
|
Thompson, La'Javon |
10 |
Warriors IN
|
21:11.8 |
|
|
912 |
|
Robb, Kaden |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
21:12.6 |
|
|
913 |
|
Kacena, Patrick |
9 |
Wildcat Distance
|
21:13.0 |
|
|
914 |
|
Kazmierski, Lucas |
10 |
Warriors MO
|
21:13.7 |
|
|
915 |
|
Cappone, Cameron |
12 |
RunBrave OH
|
21:14.5 |
|
|
916 |
|
Burkle, Caden |
10 |
Centerville Runn
|
21:16.7 |
|
|
917 |
|
Slater, Adam |
12 |
Unat IN |
21:19.3 |
|
|
918 |
|
Deak, Connor |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
21:20.3 |
|
|
919 |
|
Bradshaw, Pete |
9 |
Unat IN |
21:23.6 |
|
|
920 |
|
Gomez, Isaac |
12 |
McCXC IN
|
21:23.6 |
|
|
921 |
|
Zdravev, David |
10 |
RafferTC IL
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
922 |
|
Bellavance, Michael |
10 |
RafferTC IL
|
21:25.3 |
|
|
923 |
|
Garrett, Jay |
12 |
Southern Wells I
|
21:25.7 |
|
|
924 |
|
Segal, Coby |
11 |
Deerfield Distan
|
21:26.1 |
|
|
925 |
|
Casey, Liam |
12 |
Track Club VI IL
|
21:28.7 |
|
|
926 |
|
McPhatter, Evan |
11 |
PC Running Club
|
21:29.1 |
|
|
927 |
|
Cordova, keegan |
12 |
PC Running Club
|
21:29.4 |
|
|
928 |
|
Beck, Brady |
10 |
Southern Wells I
|
21:30.9 |
|
|
929 |
|
Sullivan, Matthew |
11 |
PC Running Club
|
21:32.3 |
|
|
930 |
|
Wasick, Connor |
9 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
21:32.4 |
|
|
931 |
|
Herrington, Guy |
11 |
Rushville Runnin
|
21:34.3 |
|
|
932 |
|
Barket, Solomon |
12 |
West Lafayette X
|
21:35.4 |
|
|
933 |
|
Caballero, Jacob |
10 |
Gvxc 1 IL
|
21:37.2 |
|
|
934 |
|
Travis, Josh |
10 |
Teays Valley Run
|
21:38.2 |
|
|
935 |
|
Caron, John |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
21:38.2 |
|
|
936 |
|
Frazier, Noah |
10 |
Warriors IN
|
21:38.3 |
|
|
937 |
|
El Saghir, Mohammad |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
21:38.7 |
|
|
938 |
|
Chen, David |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
21:38.9 |
|
|
939 |
|
Patel, Bhavin |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
21:39.0 |
|
|
940 |
|
Jackson, Jose |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
21:39.9 |
|
|
941 |
|
Stewart, Eryk |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
21:40.2 |
|
|
942 |
|
Goforth, Jacob |
9 |
Z North MO
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
943 |
|
Dunn, Colin |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
21:41.5 |
|
|
944 |
|
Tukker, Jacob |
9 |
RafferTC IL
|
21:41.6 |
|
|
945 |
|
Paul, Henry |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:42.1 |
|
|
946 |
|
Hodge, Michael |
12 |
The Flock IN
|
21:42.5 |
|
|
947 |
|
Zhang, William |
11 |
Centerville Runn
|
21:42.7 |
|
|
948 |
|
Cook, Bryce |
10 |
212 Cross Countr
|
21:43.2 |
|
|
949 |
|
Manuszak, Sam |
10 |
Centerville Runn
|
21:44.5 |
|
|
950 |
|
Bjustrem, Blake |
10 |
PC Running Club
|
21:46.0 |
|
|
951 |
|
Kobe Hayward |
12 |
Unat IN |
21:47.3 |
|
|
952 |
|
Matson, Henry |
9 |
Wildcat Distance
|
21:48.1 |
|
|
953 |
|
Andrews, Sean |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
21:51.4 |
|
|
954 |
|
Hollar, Jacob |
11 |
scn xc (il)
|
21:52.0 |
|
|
955 |
|
Hall, Dylan |
10 |
McCXC IN
|
21:53.0 |
|
|
956 |
|
Fadler, Russel |
11 |
Tigers (MO)
|
21:54.2 |
|
|
957 |
|
Peal, Josh |
11 |
7? North IL
|
21:55.4 |
|
|
958 |
|
Leon, Issac |
9 |
Z North MO
|
21:59.2 |
|
|
959 |
|
Tobon-Perez, John |
10 |
Warriors IN
|
21:59.5 |
|
|
960 |
|
Edmondson, Luke |
10 |
Wildcat Distance
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
961 |
|
Negron, William |
12 |
Warriors IN
|
22:00.0 |
|
|
962 |
|
Roa, Xavier |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
22:00.2 |
|
|
963 |
|
Kutter, Travis |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
22:02.3 |
|
|
964 |
|
DiFranco, Rudy |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
22:03.3 |
|
|
965 |
|
Matul, David |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
22:05.1 |
|
|
966 |
|
Hartman, Ben |
9 |
Warriors MO
|
22:06.9 |
|
|
967 |
|
Davies, Austin |
11 |
Black Hawks MI
|
22:07.3 |
|
|
968 |
|
Scobey, Cam |
11 |
The Bohn Zone MO
|
22:08.2 |
|
|
969 |
|
Rohloff, Andrew |
11 |
BNL Running Club
|
22:08.6 |
|
|
970 |
|
Marks, Logan |
10 |
Breadwinners IL
|
22:08.8 |
|
|
971 |
|
Bergman, Zachary |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
22:10.3 |
|
|
972 |
|
Hunt, Seth |
9 |
Warriors IN
|
22:10.8 |
|
|
973 |
|
Daly, Jimmy |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:12.4 |
|
|
974 |
|
Zimmerman, Trenton |
10 |
Charger Run Club
|
22:13.6 |
|
|
975 |
|
Anderson, Blake |
10 |
Z North MO
|
22:13.7 |
|
|
976 |
|
Stalnaker, Jacob |
11 |
Freddies OH
|
22:14.4 |
|
|
977 |
|
Madrecha, Samyag |
12 |
RafferTC IL
|
22:14.5 |
|
|
978 |
|
Krauter, Zachary |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
22:16.1 |
|
|
979 |
|
Stone, Parker |
9 |
Unat IN |
22:16.8 |
|
|
980 |
|
Faessler, Kyle |
12 |
txrc (oh)
|
22:17.5 |
|
|
981 |
|
Melvin, Jet |
11 |
BNL Running Club
|
22:18.9 |
|
|
982 |
|
Robinson, Timothy |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
22:19.6 |
|
|
983 |
|
Drotar, Adam |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
22:20.4 |
|
|
984 |
|
Ghitas, Paul |
9 |
Black Hawks MI
|
22:22.6 |
|
|
985 |
|
Page, Josiah |
12 |
Unat IN |
22:23.7 |
|
|
986 |
|
Wagner, Andrew |
10 |
Knasty Knights O
|
22:24.1 |
|
|
987 |
|
Shishler, Daniel |
12 |
Knasty Knights O
|
22:24.1 |
|
|
988 |
|
Page, Jonah |
11 |
Z North MO
|
22:26.7 |
|
|
989 |
|
Donohue, Connor |
9 |
Dekalb XC IL
|
22:26.8 |
|
|
990 |
|
Synesael, Bailey |
12 |
McCXC IN
|
22:27.5 |
|
|
991 |
|
Martin, Sam |
9 |
Centerville Runn
|
22:28.5 |
|
|
992 |
|
Stitt, Nathan |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
22:31.6 |
|
|
993 |
|
Maldonado, Cesar |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
22:31.7 |
|
|
994 |
|
Kubat, Nicklas |
12 |
Unat IN |
22:33.7 |
|
|
995 |
|
Wright, Noah |
11 |
212 Cross Countr
|
22:35.2 |
|
|
996 |
|
Charlton, Lane |
12 |
Unat IN |
22:36.0 |
|
|
997 |
|
Rodriguez, Marcus |
9 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
22:39.1 |
|
|
998 |
|
Nicoson, Will |
10 |
212 Cross Countr
|
22:40.5 |
|
|
999 |
|
Zollman, Zane |
11 |
BNL Running Club
|
22:40.9 |
|
|
1000 |
|
Zachgo, Alex |
11 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
22:42.7 |
|
|
1001 |
|
Brown, Matthew |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
22:43.7 |
|
|
1002 |
|
Luboski, Joshua |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
22:43.8 |
|
|
1003 |
|
Beavers, Kerry |
11 |
Centerville Runn
|
22:45.3 |
|
|
1004 |
|
Eck, Ryan |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
22:47.1 |
|
|
1005 |
|
Dewey, Joseph |
12 |
Eagles Running C
|
22:54.7 |
|
|
1006 |
|
Schroeder, Owen |
9 |
Eagles Running C
|
22:54.8 |
|
|
1007 |
|
Lininger, Bryan |
9 |
Eagles Running C
|
22:54.8 |
|
|
1008 |
|
Gergen, Justin |
9 |
Track Club VI IL
|
22:59.3 |
|
|
1009 |
|
Trapp, Luke |
10 |
McCXC IN
|
23:01.1 |
|
|
1010 |
|
Matson, Logan |
12 |
Centerville Runn
|
23:02.0 |
|
|
1011 |
|
Winingar, Andrew |
11 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
23:06.9 |
|
|
1012 |
|
Schiltz, Conner |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
23:07.0 |
|
|
1013 |
|
Payton, Robert |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
23:11.5 |
|
|
1014 |
|
Murray, Kyle |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
23:18.7 |
|
|
1015 |
|
Olenek, Andrew |
12 |
Gvxc 1 IL
|
23:18.8 |
|
|
1016 |
|
Oliver, Jesse |
12 |
Black Hawks MI
|
23:22.3 |
|
|
1017 |
|
Chadwell, Connor |
11 |
Gvxc 1 IL
|
23:27.0 |
|
|
1018 |
|
Pride, Darius |
11 |
Warriors IN
|
23:30.7 |
|
|
1019 |
|
Wileaver, Skylar |
12 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
23:33.6 |
|
|
1020 |
|
Winingar, Christian |
11 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
23:34.6 |
|
|
1021 |
|
Streets, Brier |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
23:41.3 |
|
|
1022 |
|
Peconga, Justin |
12 |
Valley Viking ru
|
23:42.0 |
|
|
1023 |
|
Mitra, Tushar |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
23:42.4 |
|
|
1024 |
|
Inbody, Tyler |
12 |
Centerville Runn
|
23:49.9 |
|
|
1025 |
|
Lopez, Cesar |
11 |
The Flock IN
|
23:50.3 |
|
|
1026 |
|
Molica, Nicholas |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
23:56.4 |
|
|
1027 |
|
Shimko, Nathan |
10 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
24:00.5 |
|
|
1028 |
|
Holub, Mickey |
10 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
24:08.4 |
|
|
1029 |
|
Stine, Owen |
9 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
24:12.8 |
|
|
1030 |
|
Farner, Timothy |
12 |
Warsaw Running C
|
24:12.8 |
|
|
1031 |
|
Aldrich, Jared |
12 |
Z North MO
|
24:17.9 |
|
|
1032 |
|
Tidwell, Zach |
9 |
Eagles Running C
|
24:24.6 |
|
|
1033 |
|
Berardi, Johnny |
12 |
Unat OH |
24:26.7 |
|
|
1034 |
|
Wilkin, Jacob |
11 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
24:38.3 |
|
|
1035 |
|
Collins, Billy |
11 |
7? North IL
|
24:39.6 |
|
|
1036 |
|
Harrington, Steven |
9 |
Eagles Running C
|
24:40.9 |
|
|
1037 |
|
Riehle, Andrew |
10 |
McCXC IN
|
24:51.1 |
|
|
1038 |
|
Robson, Ethan |
9 |
Monticello XC Cl
|
24:57.8 |
|
|
1039 |
|
Posta, Jacob |
10 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
25:11.9 |
|
|
1040 |
|
Ledezma, Ulysses |
12 |
212 Cross Countr
|
25:19.9 |
|
|
1041 |
|
Poole, Douglas |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
25:39.9 |
|
|
1042 |
|
Buczkowski, Brock |
12 |
Caston Comets IN
|
25:47.6 |
|
|
1043 |
|
Cruz, Kevin |
10 |
212 Cross Countr
|
26:07.0 |
|
|
1044 |
|
Pietrariu, Richard |
11 |
212 Cross Countr
|
26:07.1 |
|
|
1045 |
|
Johnson, Noah |
9 |
Eagles Running C
|
26:56.3 |
|
|
1046 |
|
Heeren, Eli |
11 |
Eagles Running C
|
32:02.8 |
|
|
1047 |
|
Passalacqua, Adam |
12 |
Black Hawks MI
|
32:06.0 |
|
|
1048 |
|
Robbins, Austin |
9 |
BNL Running Club
|
40:50.4 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Steury, Izaiah |
9 |
Unat IN |
16:26.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Seabase, Drew |
10 |
Wildcat MI
|
16:32.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Jefferson, Will |
10 |
Unat IN |
16:33.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Van Eck, Vincent |
10 |
The Nook IL
|
16:34.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
James, Ryder |
9 |
Unat IL |
16:35.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Frank, Charlie |
10 |
Unat MI |
16:36.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Light, Cael |
10 |
Braves XC IN
|
16:38.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Rogers, Drew |
9 |
Unat IL |
16:39.6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Dzyacky, Spencer |
10 |
Wilmette XC Club
|
16:51.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Fisher, Jake |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:04.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Llewellyn, Roy |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
17:05.3 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hendrickson, Landon |
10 |
Unat MO |
17:07.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Gregory, Billy |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
17:08.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Lamey, Braxton |
10 |
127 Track Club M
|
17:08.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Fong, Vasant |
10 |
Naperville South
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Anderson, Will |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Schuman, Charlie |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:09.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kelke, Jack |
9 |
Unat MI |
17:11.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lehnst, Espen |
9 |
Unat MI |
17:11.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Mulder, Colin |
10 |
Unat MI |
17:12.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kimmel, Cole |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
17:14.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Gilbert, Nate |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
17:15.1 |
|
|
23 |
|
Cobb, Zander |
10 |
Unat MI |
17:15.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Basco, JT |
10 |
Beaver Boyz Cros
|
17:15.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hill, Ian |
9 |
Unat MI |
17:16.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Soriano, Leonel |
10 |
Unat IN |
17:22.6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Carrier, Callen |
10 |
Unat MI |
17:24.9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Chen, Elijah |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:25.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Garver, Andy |
10 |
Unat OH |
17:25.1 |
|
|
30 |
|
Raymond, Cole |
9 |
Unat IN |
17:25.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Horn, Ryan |
10 |
Naperville South
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
Haag, Adam |
9 |
Unat MI |
17:28.1 |
|
|
33 |
|
Crigger, Kayden |
10 |
Eagles MO
|
17:29.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Cull, Matt |
10 |
Park Ridge Hawks
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Wallace, Jack |
9 |
Unat MI |
17:32.6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Benishek, Cole |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:33.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Chapman, Thomas |
10 |
Knights IN
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Pease, Noah |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
17:35.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Anderson, Leif |
10 |
Naperville South
|
17:36.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
Tipton, Phillip |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:36.5 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ethridge, Jake |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:37.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Zuber, Zebadiah |
10 |
Beaver Boyz Cros
|
17:38.0 |
|
|
43 |
|
Shetty, Karan |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
McNally, Kyle |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Patterson, Joshua |
10 |
RP Panther Natio
|
17:38.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Ricco, Dominic |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
17:39.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Row, Liam |
10 |
Santos XC IN
|
17:39.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Lopez, Emmanuel |
10 |
Unat IL |
17:39.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Fringer, Nicholas |
10 |
Unat MI |
17:39.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Solmos, Michael |
10 |
Wilmette XC Club
|
17:40.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Adair, Johnathan |
10 |
Kalamazoo Cougar
|
17:40.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Puyear, Josh |
10 |
Deerfield Distan
|
17:40.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Rigsby, Cole |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
17:41.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Healy, Joe |
10 |
Deerfield Distan
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
55 |
|
Suman, Luke |
10 |
Naperville South
|
17:42.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Smilie, Stephen |
10 |
Naperville South
|
17:43.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Flynn, Jackson |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
58 |
|
Cera, James |
9 |
Unat MO |
17:45.1 |
|
|
59 |
|
Marquardt, Will |
9 |
Olio Road Track
|
17:45.7 |
|
|
60 |
|
Vandermeer, Carter |
10 |
Unat MI |
17:45.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Radulovich, Andrew |
10 |
7? North IL
|
17:46.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Whitney, Zach |
9 |
Davidson OH
|
17:47.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Heagy, Connor |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Griffith, Matthew |
10 |
Unat MO |
17:48.2 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mennecke, Luke |
10 |
Naperville South
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Allen, Chris |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:48.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
Shinneman, Luke |
9 |
Snappers IN
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Tuckis, Will |
9 |
Olio Road Track
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Puhl, Nick |
9 |
Davidson OH
|
17:49.6 |
|
|
70 |
|
O'Sullivan, Thomas |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:49.8 |
|
|
71 |
|
Gunda, Vidhur |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:50.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Campbell, Evan |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
17:50.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
McNally, Andy |
9 |
Kensignton Kross
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Casey, Ryan |
10 |
7? North IL
|
17:51.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Blaumeiser, Benjamin |
9 |
Fireboys OH
|
17:51.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
Grant, Klay |
9 |
Unat MI |
17:52.7 |
|
|
77 |
|
Sommers, Trevor |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
17:52.8 |
|
|
78 |
|
Travers, Jackson |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:53.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
Bernstein, Cole |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
17:54.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Rinke, Joseph |
10 |
Unat MI |
17:55.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Ziebarth, Jake |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Sagrilla, Rj |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Maseman, Ryan |
10 |
7? North IL
|
17:58.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
Campbell, Will |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:58.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Connelly, Gabriel |
9 |
Unat IN |
17:58.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Weber, Lincoln |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:58.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Meyers, Jacob |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
17:59.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Eng, Noah |
10 |
scn xc (il)
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
89 |
|
Weber, Bryce |
9 |
Beaver Boyz Cros
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Wyckoff, Aaron |
9 |
Wildcat Distance
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Schrader-Dobris, Danie |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
92 |
|
Neubauer, William |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:00.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Squillacioti, Nicolas |
10 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:01.2 |
|
|
94 |
|
Martinez, Sam |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:01.7 |
|
|
95 |
|
Paltzer, Tommy |
10 |
North Naperville
|
18:03.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Gadberry, Ian |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:04.5 |
|
|
97 |
|
Lakemaker, Eric |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
18:04.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Kermath, Alex |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:04.9 |
|
|
99 |
|
Clapp, Nathan |
10 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
100 |
|
Kazmierski, Koly |
9 |
Snappers IN
|
18:05.9 |
|
|
101 |
|
Mahajan, Dhruv |
10 |
Unat OH |
18:06.4 |
|
|
102 |
|
Urtel, Owen |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Kyhl, Carlin |
10 |
Unat IL |
18:07.2 |
|
|
104 |
|
Daniel, Zack |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:07.7 |
|
|
105 |
|
King, Bryan |
9 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:07.9 |
|
|
106 |
|
Fryer, Ryan |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
107 |
|
Miller, Luke |
9 |
Unat OH |
18:09.0 |
|
|
108 |
|
Morrison, Ian |
10 |
7? North IL
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Talley, Trevor |
10 |
Unat MO |
18:09.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Sharnas, Owen |
9 |
Unat MI |
18:09.6 |
|
|
111 |
|
Elsner, Lane |
9 |
Unat |
18:09.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Young, Clint |
9 |
Beaver Boyz Cros
|
18:10.0 |
|
|
113 |
|
Stanton, Leo |
10 |
Wilmette XC Club
|
18:11.8 |
|
|
114 |
|
Matejka, Cameron |
10 |
Wilmette XC Club
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
115 |
|
Hart, Charlie |
10 |
Deerfield Distan
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
116 |
|
Jacobo, Jesus |
9 |
Lafayette Electr
|
18:14.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Chandramouli, Suraj |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:14.9 |
|
|
118 |
|
Saude, William |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:15.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Dorsey, Liam |
9 |
Naperville South
|
18:16.3 |
|
|
120 |
|
Izzy White |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:16.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Solomon, Yosef |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:18.8 |
|
|
122 |
|
Wrobleski, Alec |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:19.2 |
|
|
123 |
|
Miller, Ian |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:20.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Fong, Sachin |
9 |
Naperville South
|
18:21.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
Bautista, J.T. |
10 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:21.6 |
|
|
126 |
|
Wells, Greigh |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:21.9 |
|
|
127 |
|
Garland, T.J. |
9 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
128 |
|
Rigsby, Cam |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
18:22.3 |
|
|
129 |
|
Marquardt, Sean |
9 |
Unat IL |
18:22.7 |
|
|
130 |
|
Stanicek, Will |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Skidmore, Logan |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:24.5 |
|
|
132 |
|
McElyea, Charlie |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
18:24.5 |
|
|
133 |
|
Bubp, Josh |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:25.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
Benge, Jack |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Lima, Alexander |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:25.9 |
|
|
136 |
|
Slawacki, Kevin |
10 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:25.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Price, Connor |
10 |
Raiders IL
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
138 |
|
Mullenix, Carter |
10 |
Knights IN
|
18:26.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Podlin, Hayden |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:26.9 |
|
|
140 |
|
James, Ethan |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
18:27.0 |
|
|
141 |
|
Adelmann, Tommy |
10 |
Wildcat Distance
|
18:28.4 |
|
|
142 |
|
Rook, Charlie |
9 |
Naperville South
|
18:28.7 |
|
|
143 |
|
Schneider, Leo |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:29.0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Risko, Josh |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
18:29.6 |
|
|
145 |
|
Kura, Sean |
9 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:30.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Roach, David |
10 |
Husky Running Cl
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
147 |
|
Rice, Brock |
9 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
18:31.4 |
|
|
148 |
|
Musapatkia, Daniel |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:31.6 |
|
|
149 |
|
Young, Dylan |
10 |
7? North IL
|
18:31.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
Zamler, Ben |
10 |
Deerfield Distan
|
18:32.0 |
|
|
151 |
|
Van Prooyen, Justin |
10 |
Unat IN |
18:33.5 |
|
|
152 |
|
Hooten, Alex |
9 |
Unat IN |
18:33.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Wolk, Nathan |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
18:34.6 |
|
|
154 |
|
Fuller, Zamir |
9 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
155 |
|
Shinozaki, Seichi |
9 |
Wilmette XC Club
|
18:37.2 |
|
|
156 |
|
Jalcovik, Matthew |
10 |
The Cougar Runni
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
157 |
|
DeMarb, Nathan |
10 |
Unat IL |
18:39.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Arbanas, William |
10 |
Unat MO |
18:39.8 |
|
|
159 |
|
White, Ian |
9 |
Beaver Boyz Cros
|
18:40.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
Uribe, Chris |
9 |
Lafayette Electr
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
161 |
|
Hudec, Sam |
10 |
Downers South Di
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
162 |
|
Miller, Drew |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
163 |
|
De Avila, Paul |
9 |
Wildcat Distance
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
164 |
|
FitzPatrick, Jack |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
165 |
|
Moskovitz, Lucas |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
18:43.0 |
|
|
166 |
|
Brooks, Matthew |
10 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:43.0 |
|
|
167 |
|
Trentz, Grant |
10 |
The Cougar Runni
|
18:44.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Meyer, Colin |
10 |
Downers South Di
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Schalliol, Noah |
9 |
Naperville South
|
18:44.8 |
|
|
170 |
|
Eiteljorge, Sam |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:44.9 |
|
|
171 |
|
Willis, Peyton |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
172 |
|
Motuelle, Nick |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
173 |
|
Walsh, Caleb |
10 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:45.8 |
|
|
174 |
|
Pasheilich, Jackson |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
175 |
|
Stokes, Kevin |
10 |
Kensignton Kross
|
18:47.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Swift, Landon |
9 |
Unat IN |
18:47.5 |
|
|
177 |
|
Luo, Alex |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
18:49.5 |
|
|
178 |
|
Bennett, Stuart |
9 |
Knights IN
|
18:50.0 |
|
|
179 |
|
Stone, Aidan |
10 |
Naperville South
|
18:50.8 |
|
|
180 |
|
Crampton, Leo |
9 |
Lafayette Electr
|
18:51.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Shelton, Cooper |
9 |
7? North IL
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
182 |
|
Montarsi, Ian |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
18:52.5 |
|
|
183 |
|
Kaplan, Jonah |
10 |
Deerfield Distan
|
18:52.6 |
|
|
184 |
|
Hipkiss, Alex |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
185 |
|
Cole, Alex |
9 |
Snappers IN
|
18:56.4 |
|
|
186 |
|
Aerts, John |
10 |
Unat MI |
18:57.2 |
|
|
187 |
|
Saley, Randy |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
18:57.9 |
|
|
188 |
|
Coleman, Henry |
10 |
Unat IL |
18:58.2 |
|
|
189 |
|
McClanahan, Patrick |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
190 |
|
Lynch, Conor |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
19:00.0 |
|
|
191 |
|
Hall, Sam |
9 |
qpxc (mo)
|
19:00.8 |
|
|
192 |
|
Crabb, Scott |
9 |
The Cougar Runni
|
19:01.3 |
|
|
193 |
|
Lally, Collin |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
19:01.6 |
|
|
194 |
|
Ebbert, Noah |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:01.8 |
|
|
195 |
|
Patrick O'Connor |
10 |
Unat |
19:02.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Lynch, Sam |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:03.6 |
|
|
197 |
|
Gaeta, Angel |
9 |
Lafayette Electr
|
19:04.3 |
|
|
198 |
|
Forbear, Mike |
9 |
Wildcat Distance
|
19:05.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Cherrington, Will |
9 |
qpxc (mo)
|
19:05.9 |
|
|
200 |
|
Pehlman, Kyle |
10 |
Unat IN |
19:06.7 |
|
|
201 |
|
Hastings, Jack |
10 |
Naperville South
|
19:08.9 |
|
|
202 |
|
Perry, Tyler |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
203 |
|
Brizzell, Andrew |
10 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
19:09.8 |
|
|
204 |
|
Shaw, Zac |
9 |
Cadets Distance
|
19:09.9 |
|
|
205 |
|
Stambaugh, Phillip |
9 |
qpxc (mo)
|
19:10.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
Morgan, Ben |
9 |
Unat IL |
19:11.0 |
|
|
207 |
|
Byrne, Henry |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
19:11.2 |
|
|
208 |
|
Hernandez, Aaron |
10 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
19:13.5 |
|
|
209 |
|
Gordon, Ben |
9 |
Unat |
19:13.9 |
|
|
210 |
|
Zach, Gunning |
9 |
Snappers IN
|
19:15.1 |
|
|
211 |
|
Hornstrom, Cooper |
10 |
scn xc (il)
|
19:17.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Meilman, Brent |
10 |
Deerfield Distan
|
19:17.7 |
|
|
213 |
|
Ludy, Noah |
9 |
Unat IL |
19:18.0 |
|
|
214 |
|
Jepsen, Riley |
10 |
The Cougar Runni
|
19:18.3 |
|
|
215 |
|
Yuan, Brian |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:18.5 |
|
|
216 |
|
Del Cotto, Robert |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
19:19.8 |
|
|
217 |
|
Pennekamp, Nathan |
10 |
Cadets Distance
|
19:19.9 |
|
|
218 |
|
Witt, Nolan |
10 |
Downers South Di
|
19:20.6 |
|
|
219 |
|
Lindfelt, Carter |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:21.4 |
|
|
220 |
|
Baker, Sebastian |
9 |
Unat MO |
19:21.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Johnson, Gabe |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
19:21.7 |
|
|
222 |
|
Collins, Harris |
10 |
Unat IN |
19:22.0 |
|
|
223 |
|
Traub, Ryle |
9 |
scn xc (il)
|
19:23.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Bright, Quinn |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
225 |
|
Burke, Austin |
10 |
Naperville South
|
19:26.5 |
|
|
226 |
|
King, William |
10 |
Sullivan IN
|
19:27.0 |
|
|
227 |
|
Hsu, Nicholas |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
228 |
|
Wien, Camden |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:27.5 |
|
|
229 |
|
Eaton, Garion |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
19:28.5 |
|
|
230 |
|
Greco, Zack |
10 |
Deerfield Distan
|
19:29.1 |
|
|
231 |
|
Brennan, Niall |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
232 |
|
Lupescu, Matt |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
233 |
|
Zankowski, Eric |
10 |
scn xc (il)
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
234 |
|
Yousef, Ely |
10 |
qpxc (mo)
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
235 |
|
Benoit, Brady |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
19:30.1 |
|
|
236 |
|
Richardson, Jon |
10 |
7? North IL
|
19:30.5 |
|
|
237 |
|
Flavin, Michael |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
19:30.6 |
|
|
238 |
|
Anderson, Race |
9 |
Unat IN |
19:30.7 |
|
|
239 |
|
Snelling, Jack |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:31.7 |
|
|
240 |
|
MirandaVelazquez, unkn |
9 |
Lafayette Electr
|
19:31.8 |
|
|
241 |
|
Johns, Andrew |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:32.0 |
|
|
242 |
|
Malady, Akash |
9 |
Unat MO |
19:33.0 |
|
|
243 |
|
Tullius, Thomas |
10 |
Unat IN |
19:33.1 |
|
|
244 |
|
Warmanen, Asher |
10 |
Kensignton Kross
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
245 |
|
Wharton, Jack |
10 |
Naperville South
|
19:34.0 |
|
|
246 |
|
Koenig, Wyatt |
10 |
Unat IN |
19:34.6 |
|
|
247 |
|
Miller, Carter |
9 |
Unat IN |
19:35.1 |
|
|
248 |
|
Hjelm, Connor |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:35.4 |
|
|
249 |
|
Hickner, Jack |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
19:36.3 |
|
|
250 |
|
Rishko, Antanas |
10 |
Kensignton Kross
|
19:38.1 |
|
|
251 |
|
Pearson, Colin |
10 |
Unat IL |
19:38.7 |
|
|
252 |
|
Allen, Camden |
10 |
Buckeye Valley R
|
19:41.8 |
|
|
253 |
|
Daniels, Conor |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:42.2 |
|
|
254 |
|
Beasley, Riley |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:43.3 |
|
|
255 |
|
Fisher, Dylan |
10 |
Unat OH |
19:43.9 |
|
|
256 |
|
Rus, Connor |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:44.6 |
|
|
257 |
|
Ernst, Charlie |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
258 |
|
Getman, Jack |
9 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
19:45.5 |
|
|
259 |
|
Gramarosso, Dominick |
10 |
Naperville South
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
260 |
|
Gaull, Daniel |
10 |
7? North IL
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
261 |
|
Ruddy, Will |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
19:48.4 |
|
|
262 |
|
Martinez, Luis |
9 |
Lafayette Electr
|
19:49.3 |
|
|
263 |
|
Lamb, Dosson |
10 |
Sullivan IN
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
264 |
|
Pierson, Matthew |
10 |
The Cougar Runni
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
265 |
|
Cabrera, Alessandro |
9 |
7? North IL
|
19:53.1 |
|
|
266 |
|
Parekh, Aakash |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
267 |
|
Dugger, Caleb |
10 |
Snappers IN
|
19:53.9 |
|
|
268 |
|
Skoufos, Kosta |
9 |
Kensignton Kross
|
19:54.5 |
|
|
269 |
|
Huang, Jerry |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:54.6 |
|
|
270 |
|
Haworth, Eric |
9 |
Braves XC IN
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
271 |
|
Donlan, Sean |
9 |
Braves XC IN
|
19:57.9 |
|
|
272 |
|
Blacher, Ethan |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
20:01.1 |
|
|
273 |
|
Babacock, Trent |
10 |
Beaver Boyz Cros
|
20:07.6 |
|
|
274 |
|
Dorton, Carter |
10 |
Dexter High Scho
|
20:08.4 |
|
|
275 |
|
Perry, Ryan |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
20:10.2 |
|
|
276 |
|
Montes De Oca, Jahi |
9 |
Lafayette Electr
|
20:14.2 |
|
|
277 |
|
Dubb, Rohit |
10 |
Unat IN |
20:14.5 |
|
|
278 |
|
Satyr, Jonah |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
20:15.9 |
|
|
279 |
|
Pittmann, Anthony |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
20:18.1 |
|
|
280 |
|
Kelly, Quinn |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
20:20.2 |
|
|
281 |
|
Knerr, Braeden |
10 |
Knights IN
|
20:23.1 |
|
|
282 |
|
Cornelius, Ronan |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
20:25.0 |
|
|
283 |
|
Baldwim, Jacob |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
20:25.2 |
|
|
284 |
|
Drozd, Kamil |
9 |
Kensignton Kross
|
20:27.4 |
|
|
285 |
|
Lee, Paul |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:28.6 |
|
|
286 |
|
Rojo, Alex |
9 |
Wildcat Distance
|
20:30.8 |
|
|
287 |
|
Kieffer, William |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
20:31.4 |
|
|
288 |
|
Cartwright, Gavin |
10 |
Dexter High Scho
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
289 |
|
Fulkerson, Drew |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:35.7 |
|
|
290 |
|
Graefen, Colin |
10 |
Wildcat Distance
|
20:38.0 |
|
|
291 |
|
Dunn, Patrick |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
20:40.1 |
|
|
292 |
|
Pinschenat, Jackson |
9 |
Unat OH |
20:42.1 |
|
|
293 |
|
Kanala, Ashrith |
10 |
Sweet's SuperSon
|
20:43.7 |
|
|
294 |
|
Kriegel, Asher |
10 |
Deerfield Distan
|
20:45.1 |
|
|
295 |
|
Ligenfelter, Gabe |
9 |
Snappers IN
|
20:45.5 |
|
|
296 |
|
Brogan, Ben |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:45.8 |
|
|
297 |
|
Lappin, Jack |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
298 |
|
Funk, Evan |
9 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
20:47.5 |
|
|
299 |
|
Brady Fox |
9 |
Unat IN |
20:48.9 |
|
|
300 |
|
Steele, Drew |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
301 |
|
Patterson, Creighton |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
20:53.7 |
|
|
302 |
|
Moore, Ethan |
10 |
Rockets IN
|
20:54.4 |
|
|
303 |
|
Stone, Alexander |
9 |
scn xc (il)
|
20:56.9 |
|
|
304 |
|
Moore, Ripley |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:58.3 |
|
|
305 |
|
Kolodkin, Trevor |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:00.8 |
|
|
306 |
|
Johnson, Brynen |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
21:03.6 |
|
|
307 |
|
Johnson, Adam |
9 |
Naperville South
|
21:04.4 |
|
|
308 |
|
Serna, Benjamin |
9 |
Naperville South
|
21:11.3 |
|
|
309 |
|
Rickenbaugh, Justin |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
21:16.9 |
|
|
310 |
|
Josh Branstad |
10 |
Unat IL |
21:17.5 |
|
|
311 |
|
Suess, Kyle |
10 |
Husky Running Cl
|
21:21.4 |
|
|
312 |
|
Brown, Hunter |
10 |
Knights IN
|
21:23.2 |
|
|
313 |
|
Jothirajah, Pranav |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:24.0 |
|
|
314 |
|
Jackson, Aidan |
10 |
Beaver Boyz Cros
|
21:25.5 |
|
|
315 |
|
Wilson, Eli |
9 |
Unat IN |
21:28.1 |
|
|
316 |
|
Ruttens, Zeno |
10 |
scn xc (il)
|
21:28.9 |
|
|
317 |
|
Foufas, TC |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
21:30.4 |
|
|
318 |
|
Ha, Khoa |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
21:38.1 |
|
|
319 |
|
Kittleson, Max |
9 |
Olio Road Track
|
21:42.9 |
|
|
320 |
|
Keenan, Maxwell |
10 |
Naperville South
|
21:46.0 |
|
|
321 |
|
Hagan, Alex |
9 |
qpxc (mo)
|
21:51.0 |
|
|
322 |
|
Alcorn, Tate |
9 |
Braves XC IN
|
21:57.3 |
|
|
323 |
|
Boor, Liam |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
22:03.0 |
|
|
324 |
|
Walsh, Jonathan |
9 |
Beaver Boyz Cros
|
22:03.8 |
|
|
325 |
|
Neumann, Chris |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
22:10.7 |
|
|
326 |
|
Ellery, Adam |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:13.2 |
|
|
327 |
|
Durnil, Ben |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:13.4 |
|
|
328 |
|
Getty, Robert |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
22:16.3 |
|
|
329 |
|
Haviland, Miles |
9 |
Knights IN
|
22:19.9 |
|
|
330 |
|
Lyday, Quinn |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:31.8 |
|
|
331 |
|
Dong, Edward |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:33.9 |
|
|
332 |
|
Elfner, Drew |
10 |
Buckeye Valley R
|
23:19.2 |
|
|
333 |
|
Saylor, Camden |
10 |
Unat IN |
23:26.7 |
|
|
334 |
|
Sell, Zach |
9 |
Unat IN |
23:27.9 |
|
|
335 |
|
Sookswat, Quinn |
9 |
scn xc (il)
|
23:28.5 |
|
|
336 |
|
Anderson, Max |
10 |
Olio Road Track
|
23:29.5 |
|
|
337 |
|
Irwin, Kade |
10 |
Olio Road Track
|
23:29.8 |
|
|
338 |
|
Mosby, Davis |
9 |
qpxc (mo)
|
23:41.0 |
|
|
339 |
|
Fishman, Noah |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
23:44.3 |
|
|
340 |
|
Carlson, Michael |
10 |
7? North IL
|
23:45.0 |
|
|
341 |
|
Jordan, Drake |
9 |
qpxc (mo)
|
23:51.6 |
|
|
342 |
|
Martin, Chad |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
23:56.5 |
|
|
343 |
|
Vollmer, Dominick |
9 |
Crusaders XC Clu
|
24:04.3 |
|
|
344 |
|
Sioukas, Grant |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
24:08.5 |
|
|
345 |
|
Bieberich, Noah |
10 |
Cadets Distance
|
24:23.6 |
|
|
346 |
|
Rikhotso, Hanyani |
10 |
Olio Road Track
|
24:31.3 |
|
|
347 |
|
Szymczak, Ayden |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
24:37.4 |
|
|
348 |
|
Rodstrom, Owen |
9 |
Unat OH |
24:39.7 |
|
|
349 |
|
Mack, Conner |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:46.0 |
|
|
350 |
|
Hench, Wyatt |
10 |
Unat OH |
24:54.7 |
|
|
351 |
|
Fisher, David |
9 |
Deerfield Distan
|
25:21.6 |
|
|
352 |
|
Franklin, Tanner |
10 |
Unat IN |
25:30.8 |
|
|
353 |
|
Frechin, Cale |
9 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
29:53.3 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hart, Katelynne |
11 |
West Glenbard IL
|
17:14.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Morris, Alex |
12 |
North Naperville
|
17:17.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ewert, Taylor |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
17:33.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Wilson, Emma |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:41.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Schlenker, Katrina |
9 |
Unat IL |
17:44.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Surtz, Lianna |
9 |
Unat IL |
17:45.0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hathaway, Meagan |
12 |
Unat IN |
17:54.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Strzelecki, Erin |
11 |
Santos XC IN
|
17:54.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Dudek, Zofia |
11 |
Purple Track Clu
|
17:54.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Santos, Daniella |
11 |
Darby TC OH
|
17:55.4 |
|
|
11 |
|
Robinson, Rylee |
12 |
R3 Harriers MI
|
18:01.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sprankle, Gracie |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
18:02.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Keller, Juliette |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
18:06.3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Fox, Kailey |
11 |
Yorkville Endura
|
18:06.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kenne, Kaylie |
12 |
Unat OH |
18:06.9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Stanhope, Miranda |
11 |
Unat OH |
18:08.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
FitzPatrick, Molly |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:11.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Cohoon, Brenna |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
18:12.8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Eberhart, Emily |
12 |
Yorkville Endura
|
18:13.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Van Eck, Vivian |
12 |
The Nook IL
|
18:15.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kleronomos, Helena |
10 |
Yorkville Endura
|
18:16.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Hohe, Katie |
12 |
West Glenbard IL
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Revord, Mckenna |
11 |
Hinsdale Running
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
24 |
|
DaDamio, Audrey |
10 |
Unat MI |
18:19.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Mick, Lauren |
11 |
Unat OH |
18:20.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Veen, Makenna |
11 |
Plainwell MI
|
18:21.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Petersen, Campbell |
10 |
North Naperville
|
18:23.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Simmons, Hailey |
10 |
Yorkville Endura
|
18:24.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Hill, Claire |
12 |
North Naperville
|
18:25.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Parekh, Ava |
9 |
Unat IL |
18:26.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Bates, Phoebe |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:26.4 |
|
|
32 |
|
Gordon, Aspen |
12 |
Unat IL |
18:28.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Liddle, Sydney |
11 |
Unat IN |
18:29.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Murnieks, Ginger |
12 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Green, Abby |
12 |
Unat IN |
18:31.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Stull, Lindsay |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
18:31.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Dixon, Brooke |
11 |
Bulldog Running
|
18:32.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Gamboa, Maggie |
10 |
North Naperville
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Lopez, Abby |
11 |
Unat IL |
18:33.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Mendrys, Audrey |
10 |
North Naperville
|
18:33.5 |
|
|
41 |
|
Schultz, Mary |
12 |
West Lafayette X
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Norris, Alyssa |
11 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
18:36.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
Weidner, Melissa |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
18:37.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Keller, Madeline |
9 |
Brebeuf IN
|
18:39.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
May, Sarah |
12 |
Kroy IL
|
18:40.1 |
|
|
46 |
|
Hill, Madelynn |
12 |
Unat MO |
18:41.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Guagenti, Allison |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
48 |
|
Stucker, Makenzie |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
18:43.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Dick, Marissa |
11 |
RP Panther Natio
|
18:43.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
Poglitsch, Samantha |
10 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
51 |
|
Westlake, Lucy |
9 |
North Naperville
|
18:44.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Olsen, Katherine |
12 |
Unat IL |
18:45.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Kogucki, Marta |
12 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
18:45.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Dames, Julia |
11 |
The Nook IL
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Burns, Emily |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
18:46.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
Mihas, Marianne |
10 |
Unat |
18:47.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Reidy, Erin |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
18:48.5 |
|
|
58 |
|
Mansi, Yasmine |
10 |
nvil (mi)
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Dvorak, Julia |
11 |
The Spartan Proj
|
18:50.1 |
|
|
60 |
|
Keiser, Alexa |
11 |
Unat MI |
18:50.6 |
|
|
61 |
|
Diddia, Rebecca |
10 |
Downers South Di
|
18:51.0 |
|
|
62 |
|
Moneysmith, Laurel |
12 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
63 |
|
McDonnell, Sophia |
12 |
Unat IL |
18:53.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Warden, Kennedy |
11 |
Downers South Di
|
18:54.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Goldfarb, Kylie |
10 |
Bombers MO
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
66 |
|
Tate, Emma |
12 |
West Lafayette X
|
18:56.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Walsh, Kerri |
11 |
Centerville Runn
|
18:56.9 |
|
|
68 |
|
Driscoll, Megan |
12 |
North Naperville
|
18:57.4 |
|
|
69 |
|
Forsyth, Sarah |
9 |
Purple Track Clu
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
70 |
|
Lewis, Sophie |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
19:01.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Ranta, Bailey |
9 |
Unat IN |
19:01.4 |
|
|
72 |
|
Amaddio, Kate |
12 |
Unat OH |
19:01.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Korak, Abby |
11 |
Coach P IL
|
19:02.0 |
|
|
74 |
|
Hagerty, Mya |
11 |
Bloomington Nort
|
19:02.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Fruchey, Monroe |
11 |
Unat IN |
19:02.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Petersen, Sydney |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
19:03.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
Potter, Kathy |
12 |
Unat MI |
19:03.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Dick, Miranda |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
19:03.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Johnson, Isabella |
11 |
Unat MI |
19:04.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Hoersten, Sophia |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
19:04.8 |
|
|
81 |
|
Abbs, Maggie |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
19:05.2 |
|
|
82 |
|
Klemm, Sara |
10 |
Yorkville Endura
|
19:06.3 |
|
|
83 |
|
Forbes, Bridget |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:06.3 |
|
|
84 |
|
Host, Jocelyn |
9 |
The Nook IL
|
19:06.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Heuerman, Heidi |
12 |
Golden Bears OH
|
19:06.3 |
|
|
86 |
|
Machan, Elka |
11 |
Unat MI |
19:07.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Cole, Megan |
12 |
Unat IN |
19:08.2 |
|
|
88 |
|
Rose, Caitlin |
12 |
Unat MI |
19:12.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Christiansen, Isabelle |
12 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
19:14.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Tenaglia, Ava |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
19:17.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
Loveless, Kenna |
11 |
Tallmadge Circle
|
19:19.2 |
|
|
92 |
|
Cavanaugh, McKenna |
12 |
Unat IN |
19:20.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Low, Lauren |
11 |
SouthSide Cross
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Corbett, Becca |
9 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
19:21.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Rosenstein, Olivia |
11 |
Unat IL |
19:21.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Versaskas, Becky |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
19:22.0 |
|
|
97 |
|
Ricks, Kate |
12 |
Brebeuf IN
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
98 |
|
Fennimore, Erica |
10 |
No Mas Running C
|
19:22.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hunter, Anna |
9 |
Yorkville Endura
|
19:23.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Tate, Ellie |
12 |
West Lafayette X
|
19:24.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Henkel, Emily |
12 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
19:24.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
Engel, Delaney |
9 |
West Glenbard IL
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
Mathis, Addie |
11 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
104 |
|
Hamre, Alexandra |
11 |
Unat MO |
19:28.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
O'Grady, Julia |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
Ginsberg, Audrey |
9 |
Prospect Running
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
Berquist, Anne |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
19:30.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Cates, Ellie |
11 |
Cadets Distance
|
19:30.6 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hinkelman, Brooke |
12 |
Unat MI |
19:32.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Waldal, Brooke |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:33.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Harp, Olivia |
12 |
nvil (mi)
|
19:33.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
Hrusosky, Alyssa |
9 |
The Nook IL
|
19:33.3 |
|
|
113 |
|
Skinner, Emma |
9 |
Unat IL |
19:34.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Williams, Claire |
10 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
19:34.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Fulcher, Lauren |
12 |
Breen Track Club
|
19:34.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
McAndrews, Lily |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:35.1 |
|
|
117 |
|
Hill, Mackenzie |
9 |
Plainwell MI
|
19:35.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
McKinney, Audrey |
11 |
Unat IN |
19:36.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Metz, Juliana |
10 |
Hawken OH
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Borowiak, Olivia |
12 |
Yorkville Endura
|
19:38.1 |
|
|
121 |
|
Hale, Ella |
10 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
19:38.1 |
|
|
122 |
|
Parker, Abby |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:38.5 |
|
|
123 |
|
Romaniuk, Alivia |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:39.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Bachert, Caroline |
10 |
Unity Rockets IL
|
19:39.4 |
|
|
125 |
|
Cridge, Gillian |
11 |
Unat IN |
19:40.0 |
|
|
126 |
|
Couyoumjian, Gina |
9 |
nvil (mi)
|
19:41.4 |
|
|
127 |
|
Hardin, Hailey |
12 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
128 |
|
Tiemann, Cambria |
12 |
Unat MI |
19:42.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
Scott, Emily R. |
11 |
Unat IL |
19:42.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Henning, Carmela |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
19:42.6 |
|
|
131 |
|
Miller, Maddie |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
19:42.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Armstrong, Abbey |
11 |
Bloomington Nort
|
19:42.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
English, Joy |
11 |
Washington Panth
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
Kunesh, Linnea |
11 |
Liberty Patriots
|
19:43.3 |
|
|
135 |
|
Dibley, Lauren |
11 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
19:43.7 |
|
|
136 |
|
Riss, Caroline |
12 |
Unat IL |
19:43.7 |
|
|
137 |
|
Hubbard, Emily |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
19:44.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
Arseneau, Paige |
12 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
19:44.7 |
|
|
139 |
|
Bevan, Ellie |
10 |
No Mas Running C
|
19:44.8 |
|
|
140 |
|
Ayers, Claire |
12 |
Unat MO |
19:44.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Ott, Lindsay |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
19:45.6 |
|
|
142 |
|
Butler, McKenna |
11 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
19:45.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Erickson, Annika |
10 |
Prospect Running
|
19:46.1 |
|
|
144 |
|
Trober, Mya |
9 |
SouthSide Cross
|
19:46.3 |
|
|
145 |
|
Klavon, Jamie |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
Dobson, Angela |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
19:47.9 |
|
|
147 |
|
Hayes, Lauren |
12 |
Unat IL |
19:48.0 |
|
|
148 |
|
Capiello, Manuela |
10 |
No Mas Running C
|
19:49.1 |
|
|
149 |
|
Ansiel, Haley |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
19:49.4 |
|
|
150 |
|
Roberts, Olivia |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Riley, Ashley |
12 |
Unat MO |
19:50.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Spang, Alex |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Kulkarni, Sarah |
12 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
19:51.0 |
|
|
154 |
|
Moreno, Kasey |
12 |
Unat IL |
19:52.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
Ledgerwood, McKenna |
9 |
SouthSide Cross
|
19:52.1 |
|
|
156 |
|
Dawes, Mallory |
12 |
Purple Track Clu
|
19:52.8 |
|
|
157 |
|
Tighe, Ellie |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
158 |
|
Piero, Audrey |
10 |
Liberty Patriots
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Monaghan, Lauren |
11 |
Breen Track Club
|
19:55.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Jacobs, Jadyn |
10 |
Washington Panth
|
19:56.0 |
|
|
161 |
|
Kouche, Allie |
12 |
No Mas Running C
|
19:56.4 |
|
|
162 |
|
Lee, Abbey |
12 |
Unat MI |
19:56.6 |
|
|
163 |
|
Mitchell, Laurana |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
19:57.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Fredian, Katie |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
19:58.1 |
|
|
165 |
|
Baumann, Kori |
11 |
Unat MI |
19:58.7 |
|
|
166 |
|
Althea Foster |
11 |
Unat IL |
20:00.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
Whelton, Nora |
12 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:00.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Steffey, Alli |
9 |
West Lafayette X
|
20:01.5 |
|
|
169 |
|
Kole, Savannah |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
20:02.6 |
|
|
170 |
|
Boyer, Jordyn |
12 |
Unat IN |
20:03.3 |
|
|
171 |
|
Braband, Emma |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
172 |
|
Pierini, Christina |
12 |
Unat IL |
20:04.0 |
|
|
173 |
|
Mansfield, Haley |
10 |
West Lafayette X
|
20:04.7 |
|
|
174 |
|
Valentini, Marissa |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
20:04.8 |
|
|
175 |
|
Zimmer, Kayla |
11 |
Unat IL |
20:05.0 |
|
|
176 |
|
Vear, Maggie |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:05.4 |
|
|
177 |
|
Persinger, Cailyn |
12 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
20:06.2 |
|
|
178 |
|
Barton, Erin |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
20:06.4 |
|
|
179 |
|
Cox, Ruthie |
11 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
20:07.1 |
|
|
180 |
|
Roper, Lindsey |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
181 |
|
Nix, Katie |
11 |
Santos XC IN
|
20:07.6 |
|
|
182 |
|
Ailes, Maddie |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
20:08.0 |
|
|
183 |
|
Andrews, Gaby |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
20:09.3 |
|
|
184 |
|
Drew, Cori |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
20:09.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
Wolff, Eileen |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
186 |
|
Hulsey, Madison |
11 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
20:11.6 |
|
|
187 |
|
Harmon, Jordan |
12 |
Unity Rockets IL
|
20:15.0 |
|
|
188 |
|
Martha Shomsky |
11 |
Unat MI |
20:16.2 |
|
|
189 |
|
Gall, Katelyn |
12 |
The Nook IL
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
190 |
|
Rice, Raina |
9 |
Unat IL |
20:17.8 |
|
|
191 |
|
Tomas, Devon |
9 |
Unat IL |
20:18.1 |
|
|
192 |
|
Opdahl, Jayme |
10 |
SouthSide Cross
|
20:19.1 |
|
|
193 |
|
Bassen, Alex |
12 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
20:21.0 |
|
|
194 |
|
Atkins, Cate |
12 |
Unat IL |
20:21.4 |
|
|
195 |
|
Wilson, Hailey |
11 |
lexc (oh)
|
20:21.6 |
|
|
196 |
|
Doran, Kierra |
10 |
No Mas Running C
|
20:21.8 |
|
|
197 |
|
Vogan, Natalee |
10 |
Santos XC IN
|
20:22.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
Cakmak, Bea |
9 |
Bloomington Nort
|
20:22.6 |
|
|
199 |
|
Raymond, Molly |
11 |
Unat IL |
20:23.9 |
|
|
200 |
|
Cichon, Kathryn |
9 |
The Nook IL
|
20:24.9 |
|
|
201 |
|
Baltes, Jenna |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
20:25.1 |
|
|
202 |
|
Carver, Mackenzie |
11 |
Bloomington Nort
|
20:26.9 |
|
|
203 |
|
Chandler, Breanna |
11 |
Unat IL |
20:27.7 |
|
|
204 |
|
Nickoley, Anna |
9 |
West Glenbard IL
|
20:28.6 |
|
|
205 |
|
Allman, Audrey |
9 |
West Glenbard IL
|
20:28.7 |
|
|
206 |
|
Smith, Alli |
12 |
Unat MI |
20:30.9 |
|
|
207 |
|
Anderson, Hannah |
12 |
Unat IL |
20:33.7 |
|
|
208 |
|
Rennich, Emily |
12 |
Purple Track Clu
|
20:34.7 |
|
|
209 |
|
Woodruff, Lauren |
10 |
Liberty Patriots
|
20:35.9 |
|
|
210 |
|
Maccbobby, Annie |
9 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
20:37.7 |
|
|
211 |
|
Dorn, Alyssa |
10 |
Unat MI |
20:39.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Delaney, Aileen |
10 |
Santos XC IN
|
20:39.9 |
|
|
213 |
|
Orner, Makayla |
11 |
Unat MI |
20:41.5 |
|
|
214 |
|
Rader, Kennedy |
9 |
No Mas Running C
|
20:42.8 |
|
|
215 |
|
Beckley, Teagan |
12 |
Arlington XC IL
|
20:44.4 |
|
|
216 |
|
Kersemeier, Hannah |
11 |
Arlington XC IL
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
217 |
|
Magro, Morgan |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
218 |
|
Fallis, Paige |
11 |
SouthSide Cross
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
219 |
|
Kaiser, Olivia |
10 |
Bloomington Nort
|
20:47.8 |
|
|
220 |
|
Tangney, Paige |
12 |
Unat IL |
20:49.6 |
|
|
221 |
|
Shepherd, Jessica |
11 |
Unat IL |
20:50.0 |
|
|
222 |
|
Hoersten, Ava |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
223 |
|
Rucoba, Tess |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
20:52.2 |
|
|
224 |
|
Hollar, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Unat IL |
20:54.9 |
|
|
225 |
|
Hancock, Audrey |
12 |
Unity Rockets IL
|
20:57.1 |
|
|
226 |
|
Natalie, Nye |
12 |
No Mas Running C
|
20:58.0 |
|
|
227 |
|
Makovic, Diane |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:58.3 |
|
|
228 |
|
Hickey, Lydia |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
21:00.5 |
|
|
229 |
|
Moriarty, Grace |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
21:00.7 |
|
|
230 |
|
Atkins, Evelyn |
10 |
Unity Rockets IL
|
21:01.3 |
|
|
231 |
|
Kern, Emma |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
21:02.4 |
|
|
232 |
|
Hoeltgen, Eve |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
21:02.7 |
|
|
233 |
|
Renetzky, Julia |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
21:03.0 |
|
|
234 |
|
England, Emiley |
10 |
Coach P IL
|
21:04.2 |
|
|
235 |
|
Cline, Olivia |
10 |
West Glenbard IL
|
21:04.5 |
|
|
236 |
|
Baker, Emily |
9 |
Washington Panth
|
21:05.3 |
|
|
237 |
|
Greenwell, Sarah |
12 |
West Lafayette X
|
21:05.9 |
|
|
238 |
|
Ryan, Lilian |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
21:06.8 |
|
|
239 |
|
Curry, Katie |
12 |
Unat IL |
21:09.5 |
|
|
240 |
|
Makowski, Veronica |
12 |
Arlington XC IL
|
21:10.1 |
|
|
241 |
|
Kogelis, Madeline |
12 |
Washington Panth
|
21:11.6 |
|
|
242 |
|
Grashoff, Ella |
9 |
Santos XC IN
|
21:14.1 |
|
|
243 |
|
Clink, Margaret |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
21:16.2 |
|
|
244 |
|
Kozak, Anna |
11 |
$wagcountry IL
|
21:17.4 |
|
|
245 |
|
Skibicki, Alexandra |
11 |
$wagcountry IL
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
246 |
|
Kozak, Abbey |
11 |
$wagcountry IL
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
247 |
|
Wojcikiewicz, Kate |
12 |
$wagcountry IL
|
21:17.7 |
|
|
248 |
|
Bober, Josephine |
10 |
$wagcountry IL
|
21:17.7 |
|
|
249 |
|
Fairbanks, Malia |
9 |
Unity Rockets IL
|
21:18.8 |
|
|
250 |
|
Rushing, Mary |
10 |
The Nook IL
|
21:19.8 |
|
|
251 |
|
Dudek, Anna |
10 |
Purple Track Clu
|
21:22.7 |
|
|
252 |
|
Wilson, Quinn |
11 |
Bloomington Nort
|
21:26.4 |
|
|
253 |
|
Falzone, Jillian |
11 |
Unat MI |
21:28.1 |
|
|
254 |
|
Kirchhoff, Raelyn |
11 |
RP Panther Natio
|
21:28.7 |
|
|
255 |
|
Gilbert, Sarah |
9 |
Liberty Patriots
|
21:29.1 |
|
|
256 |
|
Malieska, Daina |
12 |
Unat IL |
21:29.6 |
|
|
257 |
|
Schiffman, Marin |
11 |
Unat IL |
21:29.6 |
|
|
258 |
|
Joop, Taylor |
10 |
Unity Rockets IL
|
21:30.2 |
|
|
259 |
|
Mahaffey, Melissa |
9 |
Bloomington Nort
|
21:31.8 |
|
|
260 |
|
Dwyer, Rae |
12 |
Unat IL |
21:32.9 |
|
|
261 |
|
Foster, Madison |
9 |
Unat MI |
21:33.4 |
|
|
262 |
|
Smith, Justine |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
21:33.7 |
|
|
263 |
|
Hancock, Harper |
9 |
Unity Rockets IL
|
21:36.9 |
|
|
264 |
|
Finnigan, Ellie |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
21:38.5 |
|
|
265 |
|
Geisz, Katie |
10 |
Washington Panth
|
21:40.6 |
|
|
266 |
|
Williams, Kyanne |
12 |
Unat MO |
21:41.8 |
|
|
267 |
|
Patterson, Anna |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
21:43.9 |
|
|
268 |
|
Marks, Ella |
10 |
West Lafayette X
|
21:56.1 |
|
|
269 |
|
Egetimeier, Katelyn |
12 |
Unat IL |
22:06.9 |
|
|
270 |
|
Trukenbrod, Caroline |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
22:19.5 |
|
|
271 |
|
Kruest, Haley |
10 |
Liberty Patriots
|
22:24.0 |
|
|
272 |
|
Knight, Isabel |
12 |
Santos XC IN
|
22:25.7 |
|
|
273 |
|
Caffrey, Allison |
10 |
Brebeuf IN
|
22:28.3 |
|
|
274 |
|
Delgado, Kiara |
12 |
Coach P IL
|
22:29.0 |
|
|
275 |
|
Loyet, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Coach P IL
|
22:29.0 |
|
|
276 |
|
Hudson, Jaycie |
12 |
Coach P IL
|
22:29.1 |
|
|
277 |
|
Krone, Elise |
12 |
Coach P IL
|
22:29.1 |
|
|
278 |
|
Szymborski, Kaylee |
9 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
22:35.1 |
|
|
279 |
|
Millsap, Riley |
11 |
Unity Rockets IL
|
22:37.3 |
|
|
280 |
|
Yeager, Mary |
10 |
Unat OH |
22:47.7 |
|
|
281 |
|
Gathof, Rebecca |
12 |
West Glenbard IL
|
23:07.9 |
|
|
282 |
|
Aselage, Paige |
9 |
Santos XC IN
|
23:46.4 |
|
|
283 |
|
Peterson, Hailie |
11 |
Unat IL |
23:53.0 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Black, Lulu |
12 |
Olio Road Track
|
19:06.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Zarembski, Madison |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
19:12.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Mitchell, Ailey |
11 |
Unat |
19:17.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hallum, Lily |
12 |
No Mas Running C
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Harvey, Brooke |
11 |
No Mas Running C
|
19:30.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Partyka, Sydney |
11 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
19:30.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Christie, Annie |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:37.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
MIN, Faith |
11 |
No Mas Running C
|
19:39.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Morton, Molly |
10 |
North Naperville
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Moreno, Sam |
11 |
Yorkville Endura
|
19:46.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Monson, Julia |
9 |
O'Fallon Running
|
19:49.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Gwaltney, Caroline |
11 |
Bullets Club (IL
|
19:51.4 |
|
|
13 |
|
Stover, Ava |
10 |
No Mas Running C
|
19:52.8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Razavi, Jenna |
9 |
Medina XC Club O
|
19:53.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
McGuire, Isabelle |
11 |
Hall Markers MO
|
19:53.7 |
|
|
16 |
|
Campbell, Jessica |
11 |
Medina XC Club O
|
19:54.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Yarema, Charlene |
12 |
Unat MI |
19:56.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Carr, Ellie |
10 |
txrc (oh)
|
19:57.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Evans, Anna |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
19:59.0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Donaldson, Kate |
10 |
North Naperville
|
20:00.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Honaker, Danielle |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
20:01.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Anderson, Paige |
10 |
Breen Track Club
|
20:02.2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Jerkovic, Lea |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
20:02.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Piagari, Gabriella |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
20:03.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hill, Halle |
10 |
Olio Road Track
|
20:04.4 |
|
|
26 |
|
McKillip, Alyssa |
11 |
574 Race Girls I
|
20:04.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Duax, Olivia |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
20:04.8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Klebenow, Mady |
11 |
Yorkville Endura
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Suttman, Valerie |
10 |
Medina XC Club O
|
20:08.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
Kole, Reagan |
10 |
Medina XC Club O
|
20:09.5 |
|
|
31 |
|
Reichard, Sophie |
11 |
Snappers IN
|
20:09.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Parker, Sofia |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
20:11.1 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ries, Riley |
11 |
Davidson OH
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
34 |
|
Bagby, Cassidy |
12 |
sjo (il)
|
20:12.2 |
|
|
35 |
|
Leicht, Makenna |
9 |
574 Race Girls I
|
20:12.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
Gibbins, Jessie |
9 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:13.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Hand, Emily |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
38 |
|
Emmerick, Erica |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
20:13.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Nichol, Elle |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:14.1 |
|
|
40 |
|
Dawson, Jana |
11 |
North Naperville
|
20:15.1 |
|
|
41 |
|
Sederwall, Brooklyne |
12 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
20:15.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Durkin, Laura |
12 |
Jkeffings IL
|
20:16.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Bruce, Claire |
11 |
North Naperville
|
20:18.1 |
|
|
44 |
|
Cree, Sydney |
12 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:19.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Ryan, Madeleine |
10 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:21.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Widmeyer, Rose |
11 |
Sua TC (OH)
|
20:21.2 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ramos, Diona |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
20:21.9 |
|
|
48 |
|
Wasowicz, Hope |
10 |
Prospect Running
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Loftus, Kristin |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
20:24.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
Golobitsh, Sophie |
9 |
North Naperville
|
20:24.6 |
|
|
51 |
|
Goodrich, Chloe |
10 |
Cougars IN
|
20:24.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Matthews, Abigail |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
20:25.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
Flynn, Mack |
9 |
Howell Running C
|
20:25.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Tassy, Sheridan |
12 |
Teays Valley Run
|
20:25.4 |
|
|
55 |
|
Manken, Bella |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
20:26.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Brinkmann, Grace |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
20:27.6 |
|
|
57 |
|
Benecke, Paige |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
20:29.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Schaeffer, Jennifer |
12 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
20:30.1 |
|
|
59 |
|
Hazel, Corinne |
9 |
Olentangy Orange
|
20:30.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cook, Audrey |
9 |
Celtics OH
|
20:32.1 |
|
|
61 |
|
Hawkins, Aria |
10 |
No Mas Running C
|
20:35.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Schroff, Abby |
9 |
Olentangy Orange
|
20:35.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
Paliakas, Leah |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:36.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Jordan, Caroline |
11 |
West Lafayette X
|
20:36.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Henrikson, Lexy |
11 |
Bullets Club (IL
|
20:36.6 |
|
|
66 |
|
Lansing, Mary Grace |
10 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:36.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Walker, Kaitlyn |
11 |
O'Fallon Running
|
20:37.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Bomser, Sasha |
11 |
Unat OH |
20:37.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Ohm, Madison |
10 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
Holmberg, Katherine |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
20:38.8 |
|
|
71 |
|
Verguera, Nicki |
10 |
Yorkville Endura
|
20:40.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Bishoff, Sofia |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
20:40.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Durkin, Kiley |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:40.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Miller, Karli |
10 |
574 Race Girls I
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
75 |
|
Ferrell, Kate |
10 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:41.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Sarussi, Ally |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Thomas, Sophia |
9 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
20:42.3 |
|
|
78 |
|
Kraus, Marissa |
11 |
qpxc (mo)
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
79 |
|
Quinn, Maria |
10 |
Jkeffings IL
|
20:44.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Rajilch, Hannah |
11 |
sjo (il)
|
20:45.6 |
|
|
81 |
|
Smith, Vivian |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Walstrom, Kathleen |
12 |
Unat IL |
20:46.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lindfelt, Madison |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:47.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Runkle, Paige |
10 |
Prospect Running
|
20:48.6 |
|
|
85 |
|
Patch, Kallee |
11 |
Unat IN |
20:49.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Prokopy, Annabel |
9 |
West Lafayette X
|
20:49.6 |
|
|
87 |
|
Wlodek, Brooke |
9 |
The Nook IL
|
20:49.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Quinn, Ashley |
12 |
Unat MI |
20:51.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Feighery, Kristina |
9 |
txrc (oh)
|
20:52.2 |
|
|
90 |
|
Dieckmann, Olivia |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
20:52.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ash, Allissa |
11 |
Unat MI |
20:52.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Jones, Katie |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
O'Brien, Marie |
11 |
Jkeffings IL
|
20:53.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Edgar, Alexis |
11 |
Howell Running C
|
20:53.4 |
|
|
95 |
|
Charchut, Colleen |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
20:53.7 |
|
|
96 |
|
Hunger, Elyse |
12 |
Unat IN |
20:53.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Molotky, Natalie |
12 |
Unat MI |
20:54.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
Lyles, Jaida |
11 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
20:54.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hull, Maddie |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
20:55.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Amer, Maddi |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
20:55.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Scher, Nicky |
11 |
574 Race Girls I
|
20:56.3 |
|
|
102 |
|
Bernard, Molly |
12 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:57.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Plotner, Jillian |
11 |
sjo (il)
|
20:57.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Eben, Gaby |
9 |
Davidson OH
|
21:01.4 |
|
|
105 |
|
Walker, Katherine |
9 |
Bullets Club (IL
|
21:01.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
May, Maggie |
10 |
Howell Running C
|
21:02.2 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ratcliff, Kaylee |
11 |
The Nook IL
|
21:03.0 |
|
|
108 |
|
Bush, Megan |
10 |
Teays Valley Run
|
21:04.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hier, Samantha |
12 |
Unat OH |
21:04.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
Rauh, Isabelle |
10 |
Bloomington Trac
|
21:04.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Wilson, Kaylee |
12 |
Unat MO |
21:04.8 |
|
|
112 |
|
Bhote, Olivia |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
21:04.8 |
|
|
113 |
|
Dillhoff, Bella |
9 |
txrc (oh)
|
21:04.9 |
|
|
114 |
|
Bond, Josie |
10 |
North Naperville
|
21:05.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
Conley, Sarah |
11 |
7? North IL
|
21:05.4 |
|
|
116 |
|
Michalowski, Jess |
10 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
21:05.5 |
|
|
117 |
|
Longshore, Lauren |
11 |
574 Race Girls I
|
21:05.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
Patrick, Maureen |
9 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
21:05.9 |
|
|
119 |
|
James, Kylie |
9 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
21:06.1 |
|
|
120 |
|
Collins, Kate |
9 |
574 Race Girls I
|
21:06.1 |
|
|
121 |
|
Nist, Hannah |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:06.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Razavi, Julia |
12 |
Medina XC Club O
|
21:07.0 |
|
|
123 |
|
Ibendahl, Keaton |
11 |
Hall Markers MO
|
21:07.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Figgins, Chloe |
12 |
Howell Running C
|
21:07.4 |
|
|
125 |
|
Welsh, Maddie |
12 |
Tigers (MO)
|
21:07.7 |
|
|
126 |
|
Thomas, Kirstin |
11 |
txrc (oh)
|
21:08.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Betjemann, Alexa |
11 |
North Naperville
|
21:08.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
Walsh, Natalie |
12 |
North Naperville
|
21:08.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
Tarlton, Laikin |
11 |
Unat OH |
21:09.3 |
|
|
130 |
|
Ricker, Laney |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
21:09.6 |
|
|
131 |
|
Baffa, Jillian |
12 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
132 |
|
Marr, Hope |
11 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
21:10.2 |
|
|
133 |
|
Wolk, Melissa |
12 |
Tigers (MO)
|
21:11.5 |
|
|
134 |
|
Welch, Peri |
10 |
qpxc (mo)
|
21:11.6 |
|
|
135 |
|
Kutcel, Kayla |
9 |
Medina XC Club O
|
21:12.0 |
|
|
136 |
|
Nea, Margo |
11 |
Dexter High Scho
|
21:12.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Hays, Riley |
12 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
21:13.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Patel, Ria |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:14.0 |
|
|
139 |
|
Krejci, Olivia |
11 |
Unat MI |
21:14.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
McIntyre, Erika |
11 |
Tigers (MO)
|
21:14.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Stabinsky, Emily |
12 |
Breen Track Club
|
21:15.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Henderson, Elizabeth |
10 |
qpxc (mo)
|
21:15.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Aker, Mallory |
12 |
Southern Wells I
|
21:17.1 |
|
|
144 |
|
Immesberger, Katherine |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
21:17.5 |
|
|
145 |
|
Twedell, Emily |
11 |
Unat MO |
21:18.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
Pannek, Kaylee |
9 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
21:19.6 |
|
|
147 |
|
Simpson, Amelia |
10 |
West Lafayette X
|
21:20.9 |
|
|
148 |
|
Luke, Hunter |
11 |
Unat MI |
21:22.5 |
|
|
149 |
|
Fleurima, Danielle |
10 |
Unat OH |
21:23.6 |
|
|
150 |
|
Zomparelli, Meadow |
9 |
The Nook IL
|
21:23.6 |
|
|
151 |
|
Russel, Caitlin |
12 |
7? North IL
|
21:24.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
O'Flaherty, Teagan |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
21:24.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Monk, Ally |
11 |
sjo (il)
|
21:25.0 |
|
|
154 |
|
Wilson, Amanda |
11 |
The Nook IL
|
21:25.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
Takahashi, Koharu |
9 |
Davidson OH
|
21:26.1 |
|
|
156 |
|
Leftwich, Sophia |
11 |
Tigers (MO)
|
21:27.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
Johnson, Ellie |
10 |
Olio Road Track
|
21:28.4 |
|
|
158 |
|
Rose, Lily |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:28.6 |
|
|
159 |
|
Kerr, Abby |
12 |
Breen Track Club
|
21:29.0 |
|
|
160 |
|
Laurenz, Annie |
11 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
21:29.6 |
|
|
161 |
|
Witmer, Gretchen |
10 |
Cadets Distance
|
21:29.7 |
|
|
162 |
|
Armstrong, Marlo |
9 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
21:30.2 |
|
|
163 |
|
Edidin, Rachel |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
21:30.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Vorce, Maddy |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
21:31.4 |
|
|
165 |
|
Hunter, Martha |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:31.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
Clemmer, Bella |
11 |
Bloomington Trac
|
21:32.0 |
|
|
167 |
|
Haq, Ellie |
11 |
West Lafayette X
|
21:33.3 |
|
|
168 |
|
Calek, Allison |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
21:34.2 |
|
|
169 |
|
Marcelo, Isabella |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
21:35.5 |
|
|
170 |
|
DiMasi, Ava |
9 |
Celtics OH
|
21:35.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Walls, Hannah |
11 |
Unat IN |
21:36.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
O'Dekirk, Julia |
11 |
North Naperville
|
21:36.3 |
|
|
173 |
|
Barrios, Veronica |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
21:36.4 |
|
|
174 |
|
Genders, Madison |
9 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
21:36.8 |
|
|
175 |
|
Meddock, Mikella |
11 |
Teays Valley Run
|
21:37.4 |
|
|
176 |
|
Jander, Ellie |
10 |
Unat MO |
21:37.9 |
|
|
177 |
|
Mauger, Caitlyn |
11 |
Unat OH |
21:38.4 |
|
|
178 |
|
Kemp, Alexa |
11 |
$wagcountry IL
|
21:39.0 |
|
|
179 |
|
Kelley, Emma |
11 |
Unat MO |
21:39.2 |
|
|
180 |
|
Geckler, Sydney |
12 |
cnxc (in)
|
21:39.6 |
|
|
181 |
|
Chambers, Ella |
10 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
21:39.7 |
|
|
182 |
|
Pickett, Elise |
11 |
Teays Valley Run
|
21:40.5 |
|
|
183 |
|
Henning, Caitlin |
11 |
Breen Track Club
|
21:40.7 |
|
|
184 |
|
Dukes, Maya |
9 |
West Lafayette X
|
21:41.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
Daumeyer, Skyler |
10 |
txrc (oh)
|
21:42.0 |
|
|
186 |
|
Bollinger, Elizabeth |
10 |
$wagcountry IL
|
21:42.2 |
|
|
187 |
|
Hubbell, Emma |
11 |
Unat MO |
21:42.7 |
|
|
188 |
|
Jankowski, Morgan |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
21:43.8 |
|
|
189 |
|
Patria, Medha |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
21:44.4 |
|
|
190 |
|
Cheatham, Gracie |
11 |
North Naperville
|
21:44.4 |
|
|
191 |
|
Cooper, Mikaela |
10 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
21:45.0 |
|
|
192 |
|
Wichlac, Sophie |
11 |
O'Fallon Running
|
21:45.4 |
|
|
193 |
|
Goodrich, Sydney |
11 |
Unat MI |
21:47.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Rucoba, Maria |
11 |
Wheaton TC IL
|
21:47.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
O'keefe, Audrey |
9 |
txrc (oh)
|
21:49.8 |
|
|
196 |
|
Frye, Grace |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
21:50.0 |
|
|
197 |
|
Spencer, Haleigh |
12 |
Davidson OH
|
21:50.3 |
|
|
198 |
|
Benmore, Sophie |
11 |
North Naperville
|
21:50.6 |
|
|
199 |
|
Ermakov, Shura |
11 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
21:51.3 |
|
|
200 |
|
Sidorova, Kristina |
11 |
qpxc (mo)
|
21:51.5 |
|
|
201 |
|
Hemmer, Caroline |
11 |
Sua TC (OH)
|
21:52.5 |
|
|
202 |
|
Mutters, Peyton |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
21:52.8 |
|
|
203 |
|
Conley, Jayce |
9 |
Davidson OH
|
21:52.9 |
|
|
204 |
|
Barroso, Ana |
9 |
Husky Running Cl
|
21:53.1 |
|
|
205 |
|
Barton, Lily |
11 |
Braves XC IN
|
21:53.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
Clifford, Allison |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
21:53.4 |
|
|
207 |
|
Stewart, Avery |
9 |
Sua TC (OH)
|
21:54.1 |
|
|
208 |
|
Braun, Maggie |
9 |
Sua TC (OH)
|
21:54.3 |
|
|
209 |
|
Jacknewitz, Catherine |
12 |
Hall Markers MO
|
21:54.7 |
|
|
210 |
|
Stevens, Terra |
12 |
Unat MO |
21:54.7 |
|
|
211 |
|
Sallas, Shirley |
12 |
North Naperville
|
21:54.8 |
|
|
212 |
|
Stitz, Miriam |
10 |
Unat MO |
21:55.4 |
|
|
213 |
|
Pees, Karoline |
10 |
Teays Valley Run
|
21:55.9 |
|
|
214 |
|
Agresta, Sam |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
21:56.3 |
|
|
215 |
|
Jurjevic, Natalie |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
21:56.4 |
|
|
216 |
|
Tate, Riley |
9 |
Unat OH |
21:56.5 |
|
|
217 |
|
Livingston, Shelby |
11 |
Jeeps IN
|
21:56.6 |
|
|
218 |
|
Cinquini, Mia |
12 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
21:57.1 |
|
|
219 |
|
Faerber, Allison |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
21:57.3 |
|
|
220 |
|
Wehrwein, Katie |
12 |
Unat MO |
21:58.2 |
|
|
221 |
|
Pena, Estefania |
10 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
21:58.2 |
|
|
222 |
|
Blackford, Cora |
12 |
Unat MO |
22:00.7 |
|
|
223 |
|
Boettcher, Ashley |
9 |
Liberty Patriots
|
22:02.7 |
|
|
224 |
|
Mason, Alyssa |
9 |
Davidson OH
|
22:02.9 |
|
|
225 |
|
Houston, Emmy |
10 |
sjo (il)
|
22:03.5 |
|
|
226 |
|
Paredes, Monica |
9 |
Olentangy Orange
|
22:03.6 |
|
|
227 |
|
Stirn, Elena |
12 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
22:04.8 |
|
|
228 |
|
Seyer, Emma |
11 |
Bloomington Trac
|
22:05.1 |
|
|
229 |
|
Dervin, Maddy |
12 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
22:06.1 |
|
|
230 |
|
Heinrichs, Madeline |
9 |
Unat MI |
22:06.2 |
|
|
231 |
|
Bretsch, Krista |
12 |
Hall Markers MO
|
22:07.4 |
|
|
232 |
|
Koechle, Audra |
12 |
Bullets Club (IL
|
22:07.5 |
|
|
233 |
|
Lehmbeck, Lydia |
10 |
Unat MO |
22:08.2 |
|
|
234 |
|
Ballard, Andrea |
12 |
7? North IL
|
22:08.6 |
|
|
235 |
|
Jacobi, Abby |
9 |
cnxc (in)
|
22:08.9 |
|
|
236 |
|
Cabas, Camille |
12 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
22:09.3 |
|
|
237 |
|
Leopold, Cecilia |
11 |
The Patriot Proj
|
22:09.5 |
|
|
238 |
|
Schaaf, Yasmine |
11 |
Tigers (MO)
|
22:09.6 |
|
|
239 |
|
Jacobs, Kailey |
12 |
RP Panther Natio
|
22:10.1 |
|
|
240 |
|
Risner, Katie |
11 |
Unat IN |
22:10.3 |
|
|
241 |
|
Dillhoff, Sofia |
11 |
txrc (oh)
|
22:10.6 |
|
|
242 |
|
Adams, Ana |
11 |
Unat OH |
22:10.6 |
|
|
243 |
|
Auterson, Kaylee |
10 |
Braves XC IN
|
22:11.0 |
|
|
244 |
|
Edmonds, Calla |
10 |
Davidson OH
|
22:11.2 |
|
|
245 |
|
Scheck, Maya |
10 |
Downers South Di
|
22:11.4 |
|
|
246 |
|
Crawford, Victoria |
12 |
Yorkville Endura
|
22:11.8 |
|
|
247 |
|
Weigle, Madison |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
22:12.0 |
|
|
248 |
|
Taylor, Laura |
10 |
Yorkville Endura
|
22:13.6 |
|
|
249 |
|
Stump, Kate |
10 |
Medina XC Club O
|
22:15.6 |
|
|
250 |
|
Al-Sagr, Dalia |
9 |
Warriors MO
|
22:16.7 |
|
|
251 |
|
Suits, Brianna |
12 |
sjo (il)
|
22:17.7 |
|
|
252 |
|
Seligmann, Delaney |
10 |
Jkeffings IL
|
22:18.8 |
|
|
253 |
|
Sharp, Mallory |
12 |
Golden Bears OH
|
22:19.1 |
|
|
254 |
|
Keating, Marie |
11 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
22:20.3 |
|
|
255 |
|
Moore, Bailey |
12 |
Tigers (MO)
|
22:20.5 |
|
|
256 |
|
Francois, Vivienne |
10 |
Breen Track Club
|
22:20.9 |
|
|
257 |
|
Kikstra, Chloe |
12 |
Unat MI |
22:21.2 |
|
|
258 |
|
Lenz, Abby |
12 |
Celtics OH
|
22:21.6 |
|
|
259 |
|
Meyer, Jamie |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
22:22.3 |
|
|
260 |
|
Hobday, Sydnie |
12 |
Z North MO
|
22:23.1 |
|
|
261 |
|
Kahler, Rachel |
12 |
Unat OH |
22:23.5 |
|
|
262 |
|
Peerbolte, Cate |
12 |
Unat IN |
22:24.1 |
|
|
263 |
|
Croci, Maria |
10 |
Breen Track Club
|
22:24.6 |
|
|
264 |
|
Lawson, Emma |
12 |
cnxc (in)
|
22:24.7 |
|
|
265 |
|
Kerber, Kennedy |
11 |
cnxc (in)
|
22:24.7 |
|
|
266 |
|
Eastin, Hanna |
10 |
sjo (il)
|
22:25.1 |
|
|
267 |
|
Cox, Emma |
9 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
22:25.3 |
|
|
268 |
|
Ledezma, Victoria |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:26.0 |
|
|
269 |
|
Guidone, Marisa |
12 |
Tfat Racing Club
|
22:26.3 |
|
|
270 |
|
Polinski, Madison |
11 |
$wagcountry IL
|
22:26.8 |
|
|
271 |
|
Parish, Izzy |
12 |
Buckeye Valley R
|
22:27.7 |
|
|
272 |
|
Abramson, Maya |
11 |
Unat IN |
22:29.4 |
|
|
273 |
|
Kennedy, Katie |
10 |
Bullets Club (IL
|
22:30.0 |
|
|
274 |
|
Scheuerman, Zoe |
11 |
Bloomington Nort
|
22:31.9 |
|
|
275 |
|
Southern, Margo |
12 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
22:32.2 |
|
|
276 |
|
Zinkan, Katherine |
10 |
Bloomington Trac
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
277 |
|
Lord, Berkeley |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
22:32.9 |
|
|
278 |
|
Foster, Emma |
12 |
Sua TC (OH)
|
22:33.4 |
|
|
279 |
|
Hunter, Marggret |
9 |
Yorkville Endura
|
22:34.6 |
|
|
280 |
|
Conner-Urnise, Lilly |
12 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
22:35.2 |
|
|
281 |
|
Richards, Sarah |
9 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
22:35.4 |
|
|
282 |
|
Kurcina, Michelle |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
22:37.3 |
|
|
283 |
|
McKinney, Betsy |
11 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
22:37.4 |
|
|
284 |
|
Ehrler, Nathalie |
9 |
Sua TC (OH)
|
22:37.9 |
|
|
285 |
|
Rill, Mei lynn |
11 |
Unat IL |
22:38.2 |
|
|
286 |
|
Biros, Lily |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
22:41.1 |
|
|
287 |
|
Gingrich, Hannah |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
22:41.7 |
|
|
288 |
|
Bollinger, Maggie |
12 |
$wagcountry IL
|
22:42.4 |
|
|
289 |
|
Myrda, Madzia |
12 |
Unat IL |
22:42.5 |
|
|
290 |
|
Mulvaney, Molly |
11 |
Sua TC (OH)
|
22:47.1 |
|
|
291 |
|
Hagen, Abby |
10 |
$wagcountry IL
|
22:48.2 |
|
|
292 |
|
Mildice, Grace |
10 |
$wagcountry IL
|
22:48.2 |
|
|
293 |
|
Krebbers, Saskia |
10 |
Downers South Di
|
22:49.3 |
|
|
294 |
|
Galinger, Hannah |
12 |
Teays Valley Run
|
22:49.4 |
|
|
295 |
|
Turner, Tori |
9 |
Liberty Patriots
|
22:49.8 |
|
|
296 |
|
Lemon, Emilie |
10 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
22:50.2 |
|
|
297 |
|
Mueller, Emma |
12 |
Unat MO |
22:50.2 |
|
|
298 |
|
Janes, Liv |
10 |
Unat OH |
22:50.5 |
|
|
299 |
|
Pokrzywa, Naomi |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
22:50.5 |
|
|
300 |
|
Bowen, Nicole |
12 |
Celtics OH
|
22:51.4 |
|
|
301 |
|
Metzger, Lauren |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
22:51.5 |
|
|
302 |
|
Gill, Anna |
12 |
Teays Valley Run
|
22:52.3 |
|
|
303 |
|
Chang, Yun-Jung (Ally) |
12 |
Breen Track Club
|
22:52.7 |
|
|
304 |
|
Camacho, Lizbeth |
12 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
22:53.1 |
|
|
305 |
|
Yamauchi, Manaka |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
22:53.3 |
|
|
306 |
|
Fritz, Rebecca |
11 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
22:54.4 |
|
|
307 |
|
Smith, Chloe |
9 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
22:54.5 |
|
|
308 |
|
Gosangi, Sowbhagya |
12 |
Celtics OH
|
22:55.7 |
|
|
309 |
|
Tuerff, Riley |
12 |
LaPorte IN
|
22:56.2 |
|
|
310 |
|
Beach, Sierra |
12 |
LaPorte IN
|
22:56.3 |
|
|
311 |
|
McBride, Ella |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
23:00.4 |
|
|
312 |
|
Bentley, Oliva |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
23:02.7 |
|
|
313 |
|
Brunnemer, Hailee |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
23:02.7 |
|
|
314 |
|
Lai, Gwyn |
9 |
Celtics OH
|
23:05.1 |
|
|
315 |
|
West, Megan |
12 |
Howell Running C
|
23:06.5 |
|
|
316 |
|
Bolisay, Drew |
12 |
Track Club VI IL
|
23:06.7 |
|
|
317 |
|
Hiland, Antonia |
11 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
23:07.4 |
|
|
318 |
|
McKee, Madison |
10 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
23:07.5 |
|
|
319 |
|
Wyendandt, Bree |
12 |
Sua TC (OH)
|
23:07.9 |
|
|
320 |
|
Heil, Maggie |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
23:08.3 |
|
|
321 |
|
Saeger, Megan |
10 |
cnxc (in)
|
23:09.1 |
|
|
322 |
|
Dunn, Eileen |
12 |
Golden Bears OH
|
23:09.3 |
|
|
323 |
|
Switzer, Emma |
11 |
Golden Bears OH
|
23:09.4 |
|
|
324 |
|
Zafirova, Maia |
12 |
Liberty Patriots
|
23:09.4 |
|
|
325 |
|
Regas, Kailey |
9 |
Yorkville Endura
|
23:10.0 |
|
|
326 |
|
Hardy, Tomecio |
12 |
Olio Road Track
|
23:10.4 |
|
|
327 |
|
Hindmand, Sarah |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
23:11.0 |
|
|
328 |
|
Bonino, Clara |
12 |
Hall Markers MO
|
23:11.3 |
|
|
329 |
|
Wagner, Lauren |
11 |
Liberty Patriots
|
23:11.9 |
|
|
330 |
|
Glowacki, Haley |
11 |
North Naperville
|
23:13.0 |
|
|
331 |
|
Zakula, Allison |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
23:13.3 |
|
|
332 |
|
Rice, Maeve |
11 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
23:13.3 |
|
|
333 |
|
Reynolds, Carly |
10 |
Unat IN |
23:15.4 |
|
|
334 |
|
Roberts, Myra |
11 |
BNL Running Club
|
23:15.7 |
|
|
335 |
|
Spence, Autumn |
10 |
BNL Running Club
|
23:15.7 |
|
|
336 |
|
Lombardo, Maria |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
23:18.0 |
|
|
337 |
|
Skidmore, Madelyn |
11 |
Golden Bears OH
|
23:19.8 |
|
|
338 |
|
Liening, Grace |
9 |
Unat IL |
23:21.3 |
|
|
339 |
|
Kaul, Audrey |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
23:22.0 |
|
|
340 |
|
Schnick, Makenna |
10 |
Unat IN |
23:25.1 |
|
|
341 |
|
Neal, Olivia |
12 |
Unat IN |
23:26.1 |
|
|
342 |
|
Bonfiglio, Mariah |
10 |
La Grange XC Clu
|
23:27.1 |
|
|
343 |
|
Urtel, Adell |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
23:27.7 |
|
|
344 |
|
Kokenes, Taylor |
9 |
Raiderbrook XC I
|
23:29.6 |
|
|
345 |
|
Kerschner, Lydia |
11 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
23:29.8 |
|
|
346 |
|
Kreill, Aj |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
23:30.5 |
|
|
347 |
|
Johnson, Anna |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
23:30.7 |
|
|
348 |
|
Miller, Dana |
12 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
23:31.8 |
|
|
349 |
|
McLoughlin, Kelly |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
23:33.5 |
|
|
350 |
|
Speeney, Anna |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
23:33.5 |
|
|
351 |
|
Moore, Emily |
11 |
Breen Track Club
|
23:35.3 |
|
|
352 |
|
Multra, Valerie |
11 |
Lake Zurich Cros
|
23:35.4 |
|
|
353 |
|
Welpott, Elizabeth |
12 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
23:36.7 |
|
|
354 |
|
Rogers, Trinity |
10 |
Braves XC IN
|
23:37.2 |
|
|
355 |
|
Hogan, Marley |
12 |
Teays Valley Run
|
23:37.2 |
|
|
356 |
|
Hicks, Brenna |
11 |
Teays Valley Run
|
23:37.3 |
|
|
357 |
|
Witmer, Natalie |
12 |
Cadets Distance
|
23:37.9 |
|
|
358 |
|
Lyons, Angelina |
12 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
23:39.0 |
|
|
359 |
|
Dougherty, Shannon |
12 |
Rushville Runnin
|
23:40.3 |
|
|
360 |
|
Lane, Sarah |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
23:40.9 |
|
|
361 |
|
Koenig, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Braves XC IN
|
23:42.8 |
|
|
362 |
|
Wolf, Olivia |
9 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
23:43.2 |
|
|
363 |
|
Webster, Victoria |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
23:44.2 |
|
|
364 |
|
MAY, Lisa |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
23:44.5 |
|
|
365 |
|
Warrier, Nithya |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
23:44.6 |
|
|
366 |
|
Bautista, Abi |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
23:45.0 |
|
|
367 |
|
Miller, Rachel |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
23:46.0 |
|
|
368 |
|
Vicary, Madison |
12 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
23:47.7 |
|
|
369 |
|
Paliwoda, Paula |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
23:48.5 |
|
|
370 |
|
Schmus, Presley |
10 |
Unat MI |
23:49.2 |
|
|
371 |
|
Ewen, Crispin |
11 |
Braves XC IN
|
23:50.0 |
|
|
372 |
|
Hankins, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Unat MI |
23:55.2 |
|
|
373 |
|
Kenny, Maisey |
11 |
North Naperville
|
23:55.9 |
|
|
374 |
|
Deverman, Elizabeth |
9 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
23:56.2 |
|
|
375 |
|
Rademacher, Jenna |
10 |
Bullets Club (IL
|
23:56.4 |
|
|
376 |
|
Bacon, Sarah |
10 |
Z North MO
|
23:57.4 |
|
|
377 |
|
Snow, Emily |
9 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
23:58.6 |
|
|
378 |
|
Meyer, Annie |
11 |
North Naperville
|
23:59.0 |
|
|
379 |
|
Glaeser, Marisa |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
23:59.7 |
|
|
380 |
|
Kaufman, Abby |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:00.8 |
|
|
381 |
|
Kerschner, Elli |
9 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
24:02.1 |
|
|
382 |
|
Fisher, Zoe |
11 |
Unat IN |
24:04.9 |
|
|
383 |
|
Wilber, Clare |
11 |
Cubs IN
|
24:05.5 |
|
|
384 |
|
Stephens, Meta |
11 |
Hall Markers MO
|
24:08.4 |
|
|
385 |
|
Berberick, Sydney |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
24:10.8 |
|
|
386 |
|
Elliott, Kate |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:12.4 |
|
|
387 |
|
Thomas, Lauren |
11 |
Unat IN |
24:12.4 |
|
|
388 |
|
Cline, Josie |
11 |
Celtics OH
|
24:13.8 |
|
|
389 |
|
Scheu, Katrina |
11 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
24:14.5 |
|
|
390 |
|
Phipps, Maya |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:15.2 |
|
|
391 |
|
Andryushchenko, Anna |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
24:15.4 |
|
|
392 |
|
Calzo, Ka'ena |
9 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
24:17.4 |
|
|
393 |
|
McGarvey, Lauren |
11 |
Unat OH |
24:18.6 |
|
|
394 |
|
Harless, Colleen |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:20.5 |
|
|
395 |
|
Fadler, Courtney |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
24:20.9 |
|
|
396 |
|
Bradshaw, Allyson |
10 |
Medina XC Club O
|
24:21.2 |
|
|
397 |
|
Auler, Haleigh |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
24:25.4 |
|
|
398 |
|
Beane, Christina |
12 |
Teays Valley Run
|
24:25.4 |
|
|
399 |
|
Harlan, Brailynn |
11 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
24:26.1 |
|
|
400 |
|
Lasalle, Isabella |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
24:26.3 |
|
|
401 |
|
Stambaugh, Silvia |
11 |
qpxc (mo)
|
24:29.7 |
|
|
402 |
|
Obrzut, Emma |
12 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
24:34.9 |
|
|
403 |
|
Loyd, Mackenzie |
10 |
Black Hawks MI
|
24:35.6 |
|
|
404 |
|
Tesluck, Natalie |
12 |
Unat |
24:36.0 |
|
|
405 |
|
Lyons, Arielle |
11 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
24:37.3 |
|
|
406 |
|
Larsen, Catherine |
9 |
Liberty Patriots
|
24:37.9 |
|
|
407 |
|
Powell, Chloe |
11 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
24:40.2 |
|
|
408 |
|
Chao, Jessica |
11 |
North Naperville
|
24:41.9 |
|
|
409 |
|
Busby, Delaney |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
24:42.1 |
|
|
410 |
|
Tanner, Kaya |
9 |
Braves XC IN
|
24:43.2 |
|
|
411 |
|
Riley, Jayvian |
10 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
24:43.3 |
|
|
412 |
|
Jimenez, Valeria |
11 |
Valley Viking ru
|
24:45.1 |
|
|
413 |
|
Moritz, McKenna |
9 |
Celtics OH
|
24:48.3 |
|
|
414 |
|
Tanksley, Grace |
9 |
BNL Running Club
|
24:49.1 |
|
|
415 |
|
Vesperini, Isabella |
9 |
Bloomington Trac
|
24:49.7 |
|
|
416 |
|
English, Lillian |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
24:51.5 |
|
|
417 |
|
Brandt, Annie |
12 |
North Naperville
|
24:53.0 |
|
|
418 |
|
Garcia, Alondra |
11 |
Oxbow Running Cl
|
24:54.8 |
|
|
419 |
|
Wachhaus, Casey |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
24:55.2 |
|
|
420 |
|
Endecott, Cassidy |
9 |
Davidson OH
|
24:55.9 |
|
|
421 |
|
Nelsen, Kayla |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:59.1 |
|
|
422 |
|
Szeszko, Ewa |
11 |
Jkeffings IL
|
25:04.2 |
|
|
423 |
|
Murthy, Meera |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
25:05.8 |
|
|
424 |
|
Vargo, Summer |
10 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
25:05.8 |
|
|
425 |
|
Anderson, Nicole |
12 |
Kroy IL
|
25:06.0 |
|
|
426 |
|
Dunlap, Courtney |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
25:06.2 |
|
|
427 |
|
Pinkowski, Sarah |
12 |
Kroy IL
|
25:06.4 |
|
|
428 |
|
Moriarty, Abby |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
25:06.5 |
|
|
429 |
|
Dawson, Chloe |
10 |
Downers South Di
|
25:07.1 |
|
|
430 |
|
Ragan, Elisabeth |
11 |
Unat MO |
25:07.9 |
|
|
431 |
|
Meyer, Gwen |
11 |
Unat |
25:08.2 |
|
|
432 |
|
Creviston, Kendall |
11 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
25:09.1 |
|
|
433 |
|
Dixon, Ella |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
25:09.1 |
|
|
434 |
|
Littrell, Amelia |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
25:09.8 |
|
|
435 |
|
Rill, Olivia |
11 |
Jkeffings IL
|
25:14.4 |
|
|
436 |
|
Milam, Grace |
11 |
Dexter High Scho
|
25:14.6 |
|
|
437 |
|
Muir, Alyvia |
11 |
Black Hawks MI
|
25:17.3 |
|
|
438 |
|
Riffel, Madison |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
25:18.9 |
|
|
439 |
|
Stegemoller, Shelby |
9 |
Bloomington Nort
|
25:19.4 |
|
|
440 |
|
Hoover, Haley |
12 |
Valley Viking ru
|
25:19.5 |
|
|
441 |
|
Herbert, Abby |
10 |
Rushville Runnin
|
25:19.7 |
|
|
442 |
|
Esbenshade, Abigail |
11 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
25:24.9 |
|
|
443 |
|
Yates, Kenzie |
9 |
Tigers (MO)
|
25:28.2 |
|
|
444 |
|
McGinley, Christina |
12 |
Bullets Club (IL
|
25:28.3 |
|
|
445 |
|
McDowell, Sophia |
9 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
25:34.5 |
|
|
446 |
|
Margo, Asia |
12 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
25:37.2 |
|
|
447 |
|
Hary, Shay |
11 |
The Patriot Proj
|
25:43.1 |
|
|
448 |
|
Candow, Theresa |
10 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
25:46.7 |
|
|
449 |
|
Gillilan, McKenzie |
11 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
25:47.8 |
|
|
450 |
|
Greene, Lynnae |
9 |
BNL Running Club
|
25:48.2 |
|
|
451 |
|
Burgess, Preslie |
9 |
Dragon Girls IL
|
25:53.2 |
|
|
452 |
|
Dague, Aubrey |
11 |
574 Race Girls I
|
26:05.4 |
|
|
453 |
|
Moss, Lauren |
12 |
Caston Comets IN
|
26:05.6 |
|
|
454 |
|
Bacon, Anna |
11 |
Z North MO
|
26:05.9 |
|
|
455 |
|
Guthrie, Callie |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
26:08.8 |
|
|
456 |
|
Judy, Emilee |
12 |
Z North MO
|
26:11.3 |
|
|
457 |
|
Smith, Tierney |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
26:13.4 |
|
|
458 |
|
Smith, Makaya |
11 |
Creek Elite OH
|
26:13.5 |
|
|
459 |
|
Fross, Maddie |
12 |
Downers South Di
|
26:16.7 |
|
|
460 |
|
Herman, Kate |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
26:24.8 |
|
|
461 |
|
Mapes, Claire |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
26:26.2 |
|
|
462 |
|
Cook, Sophia |
12 |
North Naperville
|
26:29.7 |
|
|
463 |
|
Gromek, Kayla |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
26:31.1 |
|
|
464 |
|
Bivens, Payton |
11 |
Teays Valley Run
|
26:32.1 |
|
|
465 |
|
Sargent, Riley |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
26:33.1 |
|
|
466 |
|
Condie, Grace |
11 |
North Naperville
|
26:45.8 |
|
|
467 |
|
Anderson, Maria |
12 |
Snappers IN
|
26:52.2 |
|
|
468 |
|
Alderman, Ashley |
10 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
26:53.9 |
|
|
469 |
|
Fentz, Emma |
11 |
Snappers IN
|
27:16.6 |
|
|
470 |
|
Marvin, Becky |
10 |
Unat MI |
27:18.4 |
|
|
471 |
|
Watts, Mikayla |
12 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.0 |
|
|
472 |
|
Tetlow, Renee |
9 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.1 |
|
|
473 |
|
Cupp, Taylor |
12 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.1 |
|
|
474 |
|
Gunther, Vanessa |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.1 |
|
|
475 |
|
Deluca, Gabriella |
10 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.2 |
|
|
476 |
|
Costello, Leah |
11 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.2 |
|
|
477 |
|
Hanchosky, April |
12 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.3 |
|
|
478 |
|
Lomas, Alayna |
9 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.4 |
|
|
479 |
|
Bruinsma, Cassidy |
12 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.5 |
|
|
480 |
|
Eckerland, Julia |
11 |
Eagles Running C
|
27:34.6 |
|
|
481 |
|
Belmas, Jenna |
10 |
Unat MI |
27:38.6 |
|
|
482 |
|
Specht, Grace |
10 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
27:41.0 |
|
|
483 |
|
Thacker, Natalie |
9 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
27:46.2 |
|
|
484 |
|
Pickering, Elyse |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:46.3 |
|
|
485 |
|
Oswald, Caitlynn |
11 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
27:55.0 |
|
|
486 |
|
Key, Jasmine |
10 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
28:03.7 |
|
|
487 |
|
Craig, Ava |
10 |
Valley Viking ru
|
28:09.7 |
|
|
488 |
|
Miller, Maddie |
12 |
Coach P IL
|
28:12.7 |
|
|
489 |
|
Welsh, Jillian |
9 |
Coach P IL
|
28:13.1 |
|
|
490 |
|
Adams, Emma |
10 |
Bloomington Nort
|
28:14.8 |
|
|
491 |
|
Brunnemer, Madison |
10 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
28:20.6 |
|
|
492 |
|
Stuart, Hannah |
12 |
Coach P IL
|
28:32.4 |
|
|
493 |
|
Hensley, Emma |
12 |
Coach P IL
|
28:32.5 |
|
|
494 |
|
Britton, Emma |
10 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
28:35.8 |
|
|
495 |
|
Cole, Maggie |
9 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
28:35.8 |
|
|
496 |
|
Bitri, Alba |
12 |
qpxc (mo)
|
28:41.4 |
|
|
497 |
|
Morgan, Mary |
11 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
28:46.3 |
|
|
498 |
|
Goodrich, Jenna |
11 |
Unat MI |
28:49.8 |
|
|
499 |
|
Goward, Kiera |
10 |
Ridge Runners MI
|
28:50.7 |
|
|
500 |
|
Wasielewski, Alena |
9 |
Arrow Running Cl
|
28:54.9 |
|
|
501 |
|
Butler, Anna |
9 |
BNL Running Club
|
29:03.1 |
|
|
502 |
|
Burns, Becca |
10 |
Z North MO
|
29:11.3 |
|
|
503 |
|
Roe, Emily |
12 |
Black Hawks MI
|
29:18.0 |
|
|
504 |
|
Slobodyan, Vlada |
12 |
Black Hawks MI
|
29:18.0 |
|
|
505 |
|
Mann, Annika |
12 |
Black Hawks MI
|
29:18.1 |
|
|
506 |
|
Gupta, Kushboo |
10 |
Celtics OH
|
29:22.4 |
|
|
507 |
|
McCormack, Mea |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
30:41.2 |
|
|
508 |
|
Penix, Soraya |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
30:41.4 |
|
|
509 |
|
Spillman, Addison |
11 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
31:25.3 |
|
|
510 |
|
Ladd, Lauren |
11 |
Coach P IL
|
32:00.1 |
|
|
511 |
|
Noonan, Maya |
12 |
Coach P IL
|
32:00.4 |
|
|
512 |
|
Hiros, Mary |
10 |
Berea-Midpark OH
|
32:01.9 |
|
|
513 |
|
Brunnemer, Payton |
10 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
32:11.2 |
|
|
514 |
|
Rettig, Anna |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
32:12.4 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Schelp, Macy |
10 |
Unat MO |
19:39.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Funkhouser, Hannah |
10 |
Kalamazoo Cougar
|
19:44.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Bandepallee, Thrisha |
10 |
Unat IL |
19:49.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Casey, Ella |
9 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
19:55.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Marcet, Cora |
10 |
Unat IL |
19:59.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
McCulloch, Morgan |
10 |
Unat IN |
20:02.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Baldwin, Haley |
9 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
20:03.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
McNerney, Sophia |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
20:07.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Gray, Madelyn |
10 |
Unat MO |
20:11.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Jacknewitz, Marisa |
9 |
Hall Markers MO
|
20:12.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Casella, Kelsey |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
20:15.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Velez, Jessica |
10 |
ecep (in)
|
20:16.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Gard, Mallory |
9 |
Unat MO |
20:19.8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kritikos, Mary |
11 |
Kroy IL
|
20:24.9 |
|
|
15 |
|
Leonard, Katelyn |
9 |
Kroy IL
|
20:25.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Macina, Emily |
10 |
Unat MI |
20:27.5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Noel, Evie |
9 |
Knights IN
|
20:28.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Karmolinski, Cara |
10 |
ecep (in)
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kowalski, Renee |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
20:29.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Prindiville, Marie |
10 |
Hall Markers MO
|
20:30.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Felstow, Rachel |
9 |
Unat MI |
20:30.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Crouch, Cameron |
9 |
Hall Markers MO
|
20:30.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Steuber, Maci |
9 |
Unat MO |
20:32.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Greb, Sarah |
9 |
Unat MI |
20:38.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Szep, Kate |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Ross, Jayden |
9 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Schillinger, Madelyn |
9 |
Hall Markers MO
|
20:49.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lynch, Catherine |
9 |
Unat IL |
20:49.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
Lehnst, Liliana |
7 |
Unat MI |
20:49.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Johnson, Kelsey |
10 |
Unat MO |
20:50.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Cannon, Alivia |
9 |
Darby TC OH
|
20:51.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Gluck, Ashtyn |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:52.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Schrubb, Cassie |
9 |
Unat OH |
20:55.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Homberg, Sara |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
20:57.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Nowe, Megan |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
20:59.8 |
|
|
36 |
|
Douglas, Madeline |
10 |
Waldron Jr./Sr.
|
21:02.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Walda, Lauren |
9 |
Unat IN |
21:04.4 |
|
|
38 |
|
Slater, Elle |
10 |
Unat MI |
21:07.5 |
|
|
39 |
|
Vanneste, Ainslie |
10 |
Unat MI |
21:07.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Morris, Brielle |
10 |
Sandburg XC Club
|
21:08.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Felstow, Amanda |
9 |
Unat MI |
21:08.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Nardi, Kelsey |
9 |
North Naperville
|
21:08.9 |
|
|
43 |
|
Nelson, Ava |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
21:09.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Wilkie, Sydney |
10 |
Unat MI |
21:16.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Carroll, Jillian |
10 |
North Naperville
|
21:19.1 |
|
|
46 |
|
Dancy, Devyn |
10 |
Lee's Summit Wes
|
21:24.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Yocum, Rylee |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
21:27.0 |
|
|
48 |
|
Burke, Hannah |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
21:28.3 |
|
|
49 |
|
Clink, Anna |
9 |
Kroy IL
|
21:28.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Grogan, Abbey |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:31.6 |
|
|
51 |
|
McEuen, Grace |
10 |
qpxc (mo)
|
21:33.1 |
|
|
52 |
|
Porch, Keya |
10 |
North Naperville
|
21:33.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Garvin, Ella |
10 |
ecep (in)
|
21:36.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Taller, Evelyn |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:37.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Rajlich, Hope |
9 |
sjo (il)
|
21:44.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Bhanpuri, Safiya |
9 |
North Naperville
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Burton, Olivia |
9 |
RP Panther Natio
|
21:51.5 |
|
|
58 |
|
Trem, Alivia |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
21:53.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Llerena, Annika |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
21:54.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
McKee, Olivia |
9 |
Unat IN |
21:55.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Burchell, Annika |
9 |
Unat IL |
21:57.7 |
|
|
62 |
|
Dailey, Grace |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
22:01.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
Adams, Charlotte |
10 |
Unat OH |
22:03.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
Workman, Alexis |
10 |
Unat MO |
22:03.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
Sturwold, McKenzie |
9 |
Unat IN |
22:09.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Thomas, Samantha |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
22:09.2 |
|
|
67 |
|
Hanback, Caroline |
10 |
Unat IN |
22:10.6 |
|
|
68 |
|
Hofius, Sarah |
10 |
Unat OH |
22:11.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Coderre, Ellie |
9 |
North Naperville
|
22:12.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Cooper, Ashley |
9 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
22:15.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Galantseva, Tatiana |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:19.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
Paoletti, Rose |
10 |
Unat MI |
22:24.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
Felstow, Emily |
9 |
Unat MI |
22:28.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Knapp, Ava |
9 |
sjo (il)
|
22:29.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Figge, Caitlin |
9 |
RP Panther Natio
|
22:30.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Warner, Alison |
10 |
Mentor Sole OH
|
22:31.3 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hill, Savannah |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:32.4 |
|
|
78 |
|
Canales, Kira |
10 |
Unat IN |
22:33.2 |
|
|
79 |
|
Moore, Sage |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:34.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Doshi, Reyah |
9 |
North Naperville
|
22:35.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Riek, Abbi |
10 |
Unat MO |
22:41.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Wiegand, Brianna |
9 |
Unat MI |
22:42.6 |
|
|
83 |
|
Scheck, Gretchen |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
22:43.4 |
|
|
84 |
|
Eve, Lainey |
10 |
RP Panther Natio
|
22:44.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Liu, Jackie |
9 |
North Naperville
|
22:44.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Hockley, Paige |
9 |
Unat MI |
22:48.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Ware, Hope |
10 |
Unat MO |
23:01.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Piatt, Lanie |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
23:14.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Norinh, Savianna |
9 |
Unat MI |
23:15.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Earley, Annalynn |
10 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
23:18.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Allen, Addie |
9 |
sjo (il)
|
23:19.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Lawson, Katie |
10 |
qpxc (mo)
|
23:20.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Reedy, Charlotte |
9 |
Kroy IL
|
23:24.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Farrow, Shannon |
9 |
Kroy IL
|
23:25.4 |
|
|
95 |
|
Healy, Shannan |
9 |
North Naperville
|
23:27.6 |
|
|
96 |
|
Hamblin, Ashlyn |
9 |
RP Panther Natio
|
23:34.3 |
|
|
97 |
|
Beinke, Abigail |
10 |
Hall Markers MO
|
23:36.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Lezza, Ella |
9 |
North Naperville
|
23:39.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Teague, Quinlin |
9 |
Charger Run Club
|
23:45.8 |
|
|
100 |
|
Dansby, Chyane |
10 |
ecep (in)
|
23:49.8 |
|
|
101 |
|
Stoppel, Alicja |
10 |
Unat IN |
23:52.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Sarneck, Malorie |
9 |
sjo (il)
|
23:53.0 |
|
|
103 |
|
Campbell, Emily |
9 |
Unat IN |
23:55.8 |
|
|
104 |
|
Eaton, Elissa |
9 |
North Naperville
|
23:56.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Markus, Catheryn |
9 |
Unat IN |
23:58.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Kiser, Yael |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:02.3 |
|
|
107 |
|
Mancuso, Sydney |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
24:04.0 |
|
|
108 |
|
Edwards, Madison |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
24:04.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Sisson, Madi |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
24:04.9 |
|
|
110 |
|
Taylor, Fiona |
9 |
Unat IL |
24:05.3 |
|
|
111 |
|
Martin, Rachel |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
24:05.9 |
|
|
112 |
|
Ebsen, Emily |
10 |
Kroy IL
|
24:06.5 |
|
|
113 |
|
Carter, Lydia |
10 |
Creek Elite OH
|
24:07.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
Hegner, Jorja |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
24:07.6 |
|
|
115 |
|
Camel, Olivia |
10 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
24:10.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Schnase, Dayton |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:16.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Riddle, Kendra |
9 |
sjo (il)
|
24:21.5 |
|
|
118 |
|
Whittaker, Blaine |
9 |
Unat IN |
24:31.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Dudenhoffer, Charlotte |
10 |
Charger Run Club
|
24:35.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Karas, Olivia |
9 |
Darkhorse Distan
|
24:36.7 |
|
|
121 |
|
Preston, Jamie |
10 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
24:42.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Barnett, Kendall |
9 |
Hall Markers MO
|
24:43.6 |
|
|
123 |
|
Longenbaugh, Anna |
9 |
North Naperville
|
24:44.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Pickett, Toria |
10 |
North Naperville
|
24:44.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Meyer, Jenna |
10 |
Charger Run Club
|
24:55.9 |
|
|
126 |
|
Slade, Emily |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:59.9 |
|
|
127 |
|
Werner, Madolyn |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
25:04.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Miller, Grace |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
25:15.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Davis, Catherine |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
25:35.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Brewster, Adela |
9 |
Southern Wells I
|
25:45.4 |
|
|
131 |
|
Fleury, Macy |
9 |
North Naperville
|
25:46.8 |
|
|
132 |
|
Adams, Hannah |
9 |
ejc tc (mo)
|
25:55.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
Rice, Katie |
9 |
Creek Elite OH
|
26:10.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
Miller, Bryndal |
10 |
Unat MO |
26:18.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Wilber, Isabel |
9 |
Cubs IN
|
26:26.8 |
|
|
136 |
|
Kassem, Danya |
9 |
qpxc (mo)
|
26:29.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Bowditch, Isabel |
9 |
Downers South Di
|
26:46.2 |
|
|
138 |
|
Johnson, Lainey |
9 |
Charger Run Club
|
26:48.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Slosman, Haley |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
26:57.3 |
|
|
140 |
|
Jones, Meredith |
9 |
qpxc (mo)
|
27:05.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Pescio, Anna |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:06.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Dattilo, Kayla |
9 |
Cubs IN
|
27:10.8 |
|
|
143 |
|
Taschler, Sydney |
10 |
Unat MO |
27:15.9 |
|
|
144 |
|
Anderson, Morgan |
9 |
Charger Run Club
|
27:21.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Sexton, Taryn |
9 |
sjo (il)
|
27:24.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Rohan, Olivia |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:31.1 |
|
|
147 |
|
Paxton, Liza |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:32.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
Konow, Ella |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:33.4 |
|
|
149 |
|
Davis, Sidney |
9 |
sjo (il)
|
28:56.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
Williams, Olivia |
10 |
Knights IN
|
30:19.9 |
|
|
151 |
|
Ding, Dora |
10 |
North Naperville
|
30:28.3 |
|
|
152 |
|
Westfall, Krista |
9 |
Southern Wells I
|
30:48.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Bailey, Abby |
10 |
Knights IN
|
30:59.4 |
|
|
154 |
|
Patton, Lauren |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
31:12.1 |
|
|
Team Scores
|