|
Jack Aho of Grayslake Central HS IL 3rd Boys Championship - NXR Midwest Regional 2016 - DyeStat
Published by Nov 14th 2016, 12:25pm
NXR Midwest Regional Championships - Nov 13, 2016 Lavern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Kilrea, Danny |
SR |
LaGrange XC IL
|
14:51.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jacobs, Dylan |
JR |
Sandburg XC IL
|
14:55.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
Aho, John |
SR |
G Lake Distance
|
14:55.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Horter, Dustin |
JR |
Lakota East OH
|
14:59.9 |
|
|
5 |
|
Fendel, Gabe |
JR |
Una - Indiana |
15:02.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hindman, Austin |
SR |
Wildwood Lancers
|
15:04.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Griffith, Brian |
SR |
Lake Zurich Runn
|
15:05.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Pereira, Matt |
SR |
Lake Zurich Runn
|
15:06.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Aho, Matthew |
SR |
G Lake Distance
|
15:09.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Day, Mitchell |
SR |
Una - Michigan |
15:10.2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Eckstein, Curtis |
SR |
Una - Indiana |
15:13.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Moore, Hunter |
SR |
Olentangy Orange
|
15:17.4 |
|
|
13 |
|
Mugeche, Victor |
JR |
Blue Springs Dra
|
15:17.9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Riordan, Joe |
SR |
Solon Elite XC C
|
15:19.0 |
|
|
15 |
|
McIntyre, Wyatt |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
15:19.9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Ambrosio, C.J. |
SR |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
15:20.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Adkins, Ryan |
SO |
Una - Ohio |
15:24.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Jett, Jackson |
SR |
Naperville South
|
15:24.2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kreft, Zach |
JR |
Buckeye Valley X
|
15:26.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Danner, Alec |
SR |
Downers North XC
|
15:26.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kinne, Zachary |
SO |
Naperville South
|
15:29.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
McEneaney, Jake |
SR |
Naperville South
|
15:30.6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Ridderhoff, Jacob |
JR |
Downers North XC
|
15:31.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Walmer, Andrew |
SR |
MSDP IL
|
15:31.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hall, Logan |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
15:33.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Keating, Jacob |
SR |
Una - Ohio |
15:33.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Richtman, Matthew |
JR |
Hawkingtons IL
|
15:35.8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Zona, Vince |
SR |
LaGrange XC IL
|
15:36.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
Cohen, Danny |
SR |
Solon Elite XC C
|
15:37.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Franklin, Jack |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
15:37.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Miller, Ben |
JR |
The Carmel Proje
|
15:37.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Anderson, Scott |
SR |
Naperville South
|
15:37.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Evertsen, Blake |
SR |
The Dale IL
|
15:38.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Murphy, Colin |
JR |
The Carmel Proje
|
15:38.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Powell, Mathias |
SO |
MSDP IL
|
15:39.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
Delahanty, Conner |
SR |
Una - Ohio |
15:40.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Steffen, Noah |
SR |
Cadet Distance P
|
15:40.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Gebhardt, Jacob |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
15:40.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
Milostan, Matthew |
SR |
Naperville South
|
15:41.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Jordan, Reese |
SR |
Hawks IL
|
15:42.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
Mollway, Joshua |
SR |
Naperville South
|
15:44.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Powers, Cole |
SO |
Charger Track Cl
|
15:44.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Goetz, Connor |
JR |
Charger Track Cl
|
15:44.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Jones, Parker |
SR |
Phidippides Ment
|
15:45.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Blood, Warren |
SR |
Sheridan Athleti
|
15:45.5 |
|
|
46 |
|
Leonard, Brian |
SR |
Palatine XC Club
|
15:46.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bull, Matt |
SR |
Mentor Sole OH
|
15:46.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Fleming, Alec |
JR |
Lowell Distance
|
15:46.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
MacGregor, Sean |
JR |
Kroy IL
|
15:47.2 |
|
|
50 |
|
Birkmeier, Ryan |
JR |
Downers North XC
|
15:47.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Marek, Andrew |
SR |
Downers North XC
|
15:47.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Polman, Tyler |
SR |
Una - Ohio |
15:48.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Duchatschek, Clayton |
SR |
Una - Missouri |
15:48.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Fraser, Brendan |
JR |
Una - Michigan |
15:48.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Kern, Charlie |
JR |
Kroy IL
|
15:48.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Hodge, Ryan |
JR |
MSDP IL
|
15:49.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Zangri, Dylan |
SR |
East Oswego HRC
|
15:49.2 |
|
|
58 |
|
Naeger, Ben |
SR |
Una - Missouri |
15:49.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Moravec, Matt |
SO |
Downers North XC
|
15:49.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Fortune, Riley |
JR |
MSDP IL
|
15:50.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Esper, Logan |
SO |
Solon Elite XC C
|
15:50.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Meyer, Carter |
SR |
Charger Track Cl
|
15:51.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
Luder, John |
SR |
Una - Missouri |
15:52.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
Hayhurst, Jeremy |
SR |
Naperville South
|
15:52.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Pall, Alex |
SR |
LaGrange XC IL
|
15:53.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bates, Calvin |
SO |
The Carmel Proje
|
15:53.2 |
|
|
67 |
|
Burns, Patrick |
JR |
Lake Zurich Runn
|
15:54.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Pipilas, Stephen |
JR |
Downers South Di
|
15:54.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Schuckman, Jared |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
15:55.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Tam, Alex |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
15:55.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Sanaghan, Sean |
SR |
Kensington Kross
|
15:55.9 |
|
|
72 |
|
Brady, Tommy |
SO |
Hawks IL
|
15:56.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Ratkovich, Alex |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
15:56.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Chavez, Tommy |
SR |
Nighthawks IL
|
15:58.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Palmer, Daniel |
SR |
LaGrange XC IL
|
15:58.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Parson, Ryan |
SR |
Una - Missouri |
15:59.0 |
|
|
77 |
|
Winters, Dawson |
SR |
Charger Track Cl
|
15:59.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Comerford, Alex |
SO |
Una - Michigan |
15:59.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
Czerwonky, David |
SR |
West Lafayette X
|
16:00.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Craw, Ben |
SR |
MSDP IL
|
16:01.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Flowers, Ben |
|
Una - Illinois |
16:01.5 |
|
|
82 |
|
Ronzone, Michael |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
16:01.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
Kintzele, Jake |
JR |
Una - Indiana |
16:01.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Norrick, Patrick |
JR |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:02.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Griffith, Kyle |
SR |
Lake Zurich Runn
|
16:02.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
McIntire, Bailey |
SR |
Una - Indiana |
16:02.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Scott, Austin |
SO |
Una - Indiana |
16:02.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Terry, Jack |
JR |
Kensington Kross
|
16:02.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Tighe, Andrew |
JR |
Davidson XC OH
|
16:02.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Skucas, Martin |
SR |
Sandburg XC IL
|
16:03.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Barger, Griffin |
SR |
Braves XC IN
|
16:03.4 |
|
|
92 |
|
Grealish, Rhys |
SR |
Una - Indiana |
16:04.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
Laarman, Tommy |
|
Wildwood Lancers
|
16:05.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Welsh, Jack |
JR |
Centerville XC O
|
16:05.2 |
|
|
95 |
|
Bennett, Aaron |
SR |
Una - Indiana |
16:06.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Ewert, Ben |
SR |
Creek Elite OH
|
16:06.0 |
|
|
97 |
|
Becker, Jack |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
16:06.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Chapman, Caleb |
JR |
Lowell Distance
|
16:07.2 |
|
|
99 |
|
McCool, Sam |
JR |
Downers North XC
|
16:08.7 |
|
|
100 |
|
Grant, Keelan |
JR |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:09.2 |
|
|
101 |
|
Hauschild, Oaklee |
JR |
Blue Springs Dra
|
16:09.6 |
|
|
102 |
|
Brown, Harrison |
|
Wildwood Lancers
|
16:10.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Shannon, Mark |
JR |
Solon Elite XC C
|
16:10.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Flood, Ryan |
JR |
Una - Missouri |
16:10.7 |
|
|
105 |
|
Hunter, Ian |
JR |
Una - Indiana |
16:11.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Butcher, Brian |
SR |
MSDP IL
|
16:11.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Methner, Josh |
FR |
Hersey XC IL
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
O'Connell, Sean |
JR |
The Dale IL
|
16:12.6 |
|
|
109 |
|
Riordan, James |
SR |
Kensington Kross
|
16:12.6 |
|
|
110 |
|
Woolford, Cooper |
SR |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:12.9 |
|
|
111 |
|
Szendrey, Andrew |
SR |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:13.2 |
|
|
112 |
|
Stump, Matt |
SR |
Medina XC Runnin
|
16:13.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Gross, Max |
SR |
Solon Elite XC C
|
16:13.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
Robyne, Isaiah |
JR |
West Lafayette X
|
16:14.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
Christopher, Brandon |
JR |
Hawks IL
|
16:14.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Campbell, Joshua |
JR |
Una - Indiana |
16:14.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Burke, Matt |
SR |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:14.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Chudzik, Nick |
JR |
Downers North XC
|
16:15.0 |
|
|
119 |
|
Harders, Charles |
JR |
LaGrange XC IL
|
16:15.2 |
|
|
120 |
|
Krupa, Jacob |
SR |
Hersey XC IL
|
16:15.5 |
|
|
121 |
|
Walls, John |
SO |
Roosevelt Roadru
|
16:15.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Mcdaniel, Maxwell |
SO |
Super Soaker Squ
|
16:16.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Brooks, Elijah |
SR |
Columbus Thorn I
|
16:16.5 |
|
|
124 |
|
Bruch, Patrick |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
16:17.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
Rodgers, Josh |
SO |
Una - Illinois |
16:17.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Visse, Chantz |
JR |
Solon Elite XC C
|
16:17.8 |
|
|
127 |
|
Galle, Sean |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
16:18.2 |
|
|
128 |
|
Otstott, Ben |
JR |
North Plainfield
|
16:19.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
Fredian, Jack |
JR |
Hersey XC IL
|
16:19.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Gastineau, Thomas |
SO |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:19.7 |
|
|
131 |
|
McGuire, Liam |
JR |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:20.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Samarzich, Charlie |
SR |
Super Soaker Squ
|
16:20.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
O'Donnell, Jack |
SR |
Kensington Kross
|
16:21.4 |
|
|
134 |
|
Bode, Jackson |
JR |
Kroy IL
|
16:21.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Thompson, Draven |
SO |
Charger Track Cl
|
16:22.2 |
|
|
136 |
|
Leahy, Nicholas |
JR |
Una - Indiana |
16:22.5 |
|
|
137 |
|
Zuercher, Eddie |
JR |
River Running Cl
|
16:22.8 |
|
|
138 |
|
Williams, Ben |
SR |
River Running Cl
|
16:23.0 |
|
|
139 |
|
McIntyre, Charlie |
SR |
Una - Missouri |
16:23.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
Boyer, Hunter |
SR |
Lowell Distance
|
16:23.4 |
|
|
141 |
|
Paramo, Omar |
JR |
North Plainfield
|
16:23.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Bouillet, Evan |
SR |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:23.7 |
|
|
143 |
|
Clark, Zac |
SR |
Una - Ohio |
16:24.3 |
|
|
144 |
|
Fathizadeh, Sam |
SR |
The Dale IL
|
16:24.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
Kriauciunas, Andrius |
SR |
West Lafayette X
|
16:24.9 |
|
|
146 |
|
Kleinfelder, Luke |
SR |
Creek Elite OH
|
16:25.0 |
|
|
147 |
|
Amaro, Alex |
SR |
Cadet Distance P
|
16:25.1 |
|
|
148 |
|
Gibson, Reece |
FR |
Cadet Distance P
|
16:25.4 |
|
|
149 |
|
Cummings, Caleb |
SO |
Medina XC Runnin
|
16:25.6 |
|
|
150 |
|
Pasley, Tyler |
SR |
SHALAH XC Club I |
16:26.1 |
|
|
151 |
|
Oufattole, Nassim |
|
Wildwood Lancers
|
16:26.2 |
|
|
152 |
|
Gerber, Daniel |
SR |
Una - Indiana |
16:26.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Black, Joey |
SR |
O'fallon Running
|
16:27.1 |
|
|
154 |
|
Kern, Ethan |
FR |
Kroy IL
|
16:27.4 |
|
|
155 |
|
Pratt, Brendan |
SR |
Super Soaker Squ
|
16:27.5 |
|
|
156 |
|
Leonard, Dan |
SR |
Lakota East OH
|
16:27.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Svienty, Sam |
SR |
Hersey XC IL
|
16:27.9 |
|
|
158 |
|
Wickert, Jake |
JR |
Medina XC Runnin
|
16:28.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Loewe, Jonah |
JR |
Blue Springs Dra
|
16:28.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
Darrow, Jack |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
16:28.9 |
|
|
161 |
|
Biehl, Andrew |
SO |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:29.4 |
|
|
162 |
|
Stamper, Alex |
JR |
Medina XC Runnin
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
163 |
|
Symanski, Alex |
SR |
Sandburg XC IL
|
16:29.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Shilgalis, Thomas |
SO |
Nighthawks IL
|
16:30.7 |
|
|
165 |
|
Metzger, Eric |
JR |
Lake Zurich Runn
|
16:31.2 |
|
|
166 |
|
Sieczkowski, Robbie |
JR |
Sandburg XC IL
|
16:31.2 |
|
|
167 |
|
Hilliard, Bret |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
16:32.9 |
|
|
168 |
|
Burkett, Ben |
SO |
Centerville XC O
|
16:33.0 |
|
|
169 |
|
Honquest, Danny |
JR |
Kroy IL
|
16:33.2 |
|
|
170 |
|
Hunter, Noah |
SR |
Super Soaker Squ
|
16:33.8 |
|
|
171 |
|
Serio, Nick |
SR |
Kensington Kross
|
16:33.8 |
|
|
172 |
|
Boyd, Brandon |
SO |
Una - Ohio |
16:34.2 |
|
|
173 |
|
Hoffman, Matt |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
16:34.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Angomas, Emmanuel |
SO |
Una - Illinois |
16:35.8 |
|
|
175 |
|
White, William |
SO |
Harrison Distanc
|
16:36.8 |
|
|
176 |
|
Baumann, Lenny |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
16:37.2 |
|
|
177 |
|
Robertson, Zach |
JR |
Medina XC Runnin
|
16:39.2 |
|
|
178 |
|
Fischer, Eli |
SR |
Columbus Thorn I
|
16:39.5 |
|
|
179 |
|
Egolf, Christopher |
SR |
Davidson XC OH
|
16:40.0 |
|
|
180 |
|
McClain, Gabe |
SO |
Blue Springs Dra
|
16:40.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Cozine, Nate |
JR |
Kensington Kross
|
16:40.3 |
|
|
182 |
|
Bieniek, Jacob |
JR |
Lake Zurich Runn
|
16:40.7 |
|
|
183 |
|
Hill, Liam |
SR |
Kroy IL
|
16:40.9 |
|
|
184 |
|
Martin, Max |
SR |
816 Roadrunners
|
16:41.2 |
|
|
185 |
|
O'Connell, Liam |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
16:41.5 |
|
|
186 |
|
Prior, Ethan |
JR |
North Plainfield
|
16:41.8 |
|
|
187 |
|
Embry, Alec |
SR |
Columbus Thorn I
|
16:41.9 |
|
|
188 |
|
Farmer, Reed |
SR |
Davidson XC OH
|
16:42.3 |
|
|
189 |
|
Doorhy, Ryan |
SR |
The Dale IL
|
16:42.7 |
|
|
190 |
|
Johanssen, Conner |
SO |
Davidson XC OH
|
16:42.8 |
|
|
191 |
|
Burka, Paul |
JR |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:43.3 |
|
|
192 |
|
Nerlinger, Matt |
JR |
Centerville XC O
|
16:43.5 |
|
|
193 |
|
Calderon, Nico |
SO |
Sandburg XC IL
|
16:44.0 |
|
|
194 |
|
Planson, Ethan |
SR |
The Dale IL
|
16:44.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Ruppert, Matthew |
JR |
Cadet Distance P
|
16:44.6 |
|
|
196 |
|
Witmer, Nathaniel |
SR |
Cadet Distance P
|
16:45.5 |
|
|
197 |
|
Harris, William |
JR |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:46.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
Watson, Brayden |
SR |
Una - Indiana |
16:46.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Ghosh, Akhil |
JR |
Downers South Di
|
16:47.2 |
|
|
200 |
|
Mayo, Nate |
JR |
Hersey XC IL
|
16:47.5 |
|
|
201 |
|
Ginn, Sean |
JR |
Lake Zurich Runn
|
16:47.5 |
|
|
202 |
|
Roge, Matt |
SR |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:48.1 |
|
|
203 |
|
Bostwick, Adrian |
SO |
Centerville XC O
|
16:48.3 |
|
|
204 |
|
Adams, Kyle |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
16:48.5 |
|
|
205 |
|
Faerber, Drew |
SR |
Super Soaker Squ
|
16:48.6 |
|
|
206 |
|
Andrews, Shane |
JR |
Una - Ohio |
16:48.9 |
|
|
207 |
|
Thomas, Matt |
SR |
Super Soaker Squ
|
16:49.3 |
|
|
208 |
|
Kline, Carson |
JR |
Braves XC IN
|
16:49.4 |
|
|
209 |
|
Clements, Braden |
SR |
Charger Track Cl
|
16:49.8 |
|
|
210 |
|
Shafron, Matt |
SR |
Solon Elite XC C
|
16:49.8 |
|
|
211 |
|
Brayden, Vincent |
SR |
Braves XC IN
|
16:50.0 |
|
|
212 |
|
Gregson, Matt |
SR |
Creek Elite OH
|
16:50.6 |
|
|
213 |
|
Mcdonough, Jack |
SO |
River Running Cl
|
16:50.6 |
|
|
214 |
|
Schnieders, Ben |
SR |
The Dale IL
|
16:50.9 |
|
|
215 |
|
Sluys, John |
SO |
Columbus Thorn I
|
16:51.4 |
|
|
216 |
|
Buch, Ryan |
SO |
Hersey XC IL
|
16:52.1 |
|
|
217 |
|
Kuehl, Brian |
SR |
GVXC IL
|
16:52.6 |
|
|
218 |
|
Costello, Colin |
JR |
LaGrange XC IL
|
16:53.1 |
|
|
219 |
|
Hetlage, Patrick |
SO |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
220 |
|
Barket, Solomon |
SO |
West Lafayette X
|
16:54.4 |
|
|
221 |
|
Downs, Connor |
SO |
Centerville XC O
|
16:55.4 |
|
|
222 |
|
Dunkelbarger, Kolton |
JR |
Dragon's XC IL
|
16:55.6 |
|
|
223 |
|
Hannaford, Ryan |
SR |
Braves XC IN
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Robinette, Riley |
JR |
River Running Cl
|
16:57.5 |
|
|
225 |
|
Cunningham, Quinn |
JR |
Hersey XC IL
|
16:58.4 |
|
|
226 |
|
Stephenson, Michael |
SR |
Creek Elite OH
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
227 |
|
Vickrey, Lyndon |
SR |
Roosevelt Roadru
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
228 |
|
Benigno, Jake |
SR |
Creek Elite OH
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
229 |
|
Loeper, Alex |
JR |
Medina XC Runnin
|
17:00.1 |
|
|
230 |
|
Saul, Nick |
SO |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:00.4 |
|
|
231 |
|
Baumer, Ross |
SR |
Super Soaker Squ
|
17:00.6 |
|
|
232 |
|
Oleksiak, Ryan |
JR |
Medina XC Runnin
|
17:01.3 |
|
|
233 |
|
Skowronski, Ryan |
JR |
SHALAH XC Club I |
17:01.4 |
|
|
234 |
|
Marchese, Tom |
SR |
Sandburg XC IL
|
17:01.5 |
|
|
235 |
|
Struckman, Ryan |
JR |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:01.7 |
|
|
236 |
|
Nickerson, Jacob |
|
Wildwood Lancers
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
237 |
|
Cornish, Will |
SR |
Nighthawks IL
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
238 |
|
Rosas, Fernando |
JR |
Lowell Distance
|
17:02.3 |
|
|
239 |
|
Sellers, Max |
SR |
Lakota East OH
|
17:03.2 |
|
|
240 |
|
Caniglia, Colin |
SR |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
241 |
|
Milnor, Reed |
SO |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:03.7 |
|
|
242 |
|
Powell, William |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
17:04.3 |
|
|
243 |
|
Redes, Armani |
SO |
Blue Springs Dra
|
17:05.0 |
|
|
244 |
|
Nanni, Joseph |
JR |
River Running Cl
|
17:05.7 |
|
|
245 |
|
Clark, Adam |
SO |
Freedom Runners
|
17:06.0 |
|
|
246 |
|
Bucholz, Riley |
SO |
Creek Elite OH
|
17:07.2 |
|
|
247 |
|
Kelly, Collin |
SR |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:08.4 |
|
|
248 |
|
LeClair, Max |
SO |
Davidson XC OH
|
17:09.2 |
|
|
249 |
|
Milligan, Ryan |
SR |
Freedom Runners
|
17:09.8 |
|
|
250 |
|
Waldron, Cory |
SO |
Charger Track Cl
|
17:10.0 |
|
|
251 |
|
Mata, Ryan |
FR |
816 Roadrunners
|
17:10.4 |
|
|
252 |
|
Rodriguez, Sam |
FR |
Sandburg XC IL
|
17:10.5 |
|
|
253 |
|
Spears, Ian |
SO |
Hawks IL
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
254 |
|
Altman, Jack |
SO |
Davidson XC OH
|
17:11.8 |
|
|
255 |
|
Bullock, John |
SR |
West Lafayette X
|
17:13.2 |
|
|
256 |
|
Craig, Andrew |
JR |
Centerville XC O
|
17:13.3 |
|
|
257 |
|
Holloway, Reese |
JR |
West Lafayette X
|
17:13.4 |
|
|
258 |
|
Joseph, Adam |
SR |
Lowell Distance
|
17:14.4 |
|
|
259 |
|
Kropf, Drake |
FR |
Cadet Distance P
|
17:15.2 |
|
|
260 |
|
Reblin, Luke |
JR |
G Lake Distance
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
261 |
|
Golder, David |
|
Wildwood Lancers
|
17:15.8 |
|
|
262 |
|
Boone, Logan |
JR |
Freedom Runners
|
17:16.3 |
|
|
263 |
|
Hodges, John Thomas (JT) |
SO |
Una - Indiana |
17:18.1 |
|
|
264 |
|
Irelan, Nick |
FR |
Freedom Runners
|
17:18.4 |
|
|
265 |
|
Siuda, Eddie |
SO |
Downers South Di
|
17:19.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Boggs, Andrew |
SO |
Freedom Runners
|
17:20.0 |
|
|
267 |
|
Taylor, Andrew |
JR |
Davidson XC OH
|
17:21.0 |
|
|
268 |
|
Humenay, Jack |
FR |
Freedom Runners
|
17:21.7 |
|
|
269 |
|
Cauveren, Morgan |
JR |
Blue Springs Dra
|
17:21.7 |
|
|
270 |
|
Belgrad, Jacob |
SR |
The Dale IL
|
17:21.8 |
|
|
271 |
|
Loehr, Mikey |
SR |
Mason Track Club
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
272 |
|
Shelton, Peyton |
JR |
Columbus Thorn I
|
17:25.5 |
|
|
273 |
|
Nijakowski, Abel |
JR |
Mason Track Club
|
17:25.7 |
|
|
274 |
|
Smyrnov, Nikita |
JR |
Una - Illinois |
17:26.1 |
|
|
275 |
|
Bly, Logan |
SO |
816 Roadrunners
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
276 |
|
Leeker, Thomas |
SR |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:29.4 |
|
|
277 |
|
McCormick, Logan |
SR |
Mason Track Club
|
17:30.0 |
|
|
278 |
|
Davidson, Jeremy |
FR |
Centerville XC O
|
17:30.7 |
|
|
279 |
|
Garrison, Daniel |
SO |
816 Roadrunners
|
17:34.5 |
|
|
280 |
|
Tessmann, Bryce |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
17:35.1 |
|
|
281 |
|
Evely, Joe |
JR |
Kroy IL
|
17:35.7 |
|
|
282 |
|
Stumpf, Logan |
JR |
Lakota East OH
|
17:36.0 |
|
|
283 |
|
Ivaturi, Ninadh |
SR |
Braves XC IN
|
17:37.5 |
|
|
284 |
|
Garino, Glen |
SR |
Hawks IL
|
17:38.8 |
|
|
285 |
|
Udoni, Paul |
SR |
Una - Illinois |
17:41.8 |
|
|
286 |
|
Lipinski, Roman |
SR |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:47.6 |
|
|
287 |
|
Jones, Ryan |
JR |
Lakota East OH
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
288 |
|
Baakkonen, Kiran |
JR |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
289 |
|
Hein, Daniel |
JR |
Cadet Distance P
|
17:51.2 |
|
|
290 |
|
Socha, Nick |
SR |
Una - Ohio |
17:51.2 |
|
|
291 |
|
Gichui, Daryl |
JR |
816 Roadrunners
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
292 |
|
St. Clair, Paxton |
SR |
Mason Track Club
|
17:55.5 |
|
|
293 |
|
Northcott, Matt |
SR |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:57.0 |
|
|
294 |
|
Pommier, Gabe |
SR |
MSDP IL
|
17:59.5 |
|
|
295 |
|
Lake, Andrew |
JR |
Una - Ohio |
18:00.0 |
|
|
296 |
|
Brookins, Riley |
SO |
816 Roadrunners
|
18:01.3 |
|
|
297 |
|
Lipp, Grady |
SR |
Mason Track Club
|
18:05.1 |
|
|
298 |
|
Johnson, Ian |
SR |
Creek Elite OH
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
299 |
|
Steinbeck, Ben |
SR |
G Lake Distance
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
300 |
|
Thesken, Will |
JR |
River Running Cl
|
18:14.2 |
|
|
301 |
|
Horak, Sam |
SO |
Columbus Thorn I
|
18:14.3 |
|
|
302 |
|
Minsky, Eli |
SR |
G Lake Distance
|
18:30.7 |
|
|
303 |
|
Rabe, Tony |
SR |
Mason Track Club
|
18:33.1 |
|
|
304 |
|
King, Zach |
JR |
Freedom Runners
|
18:33.5 |
|
|
305 |
|
Mislansky, Joe |
JR |
Lakota East OH
|
18:33.9 |
|
|
306 |
|
Auvil, Jacob |
JR |
River Running Cl
|
18:38.0 |
|
|
307 |
|
Burroughs, Nolan |
JR |
816 Roadrunners
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
308 |
|
Koesterer, Justin |
SO |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:44.7 |
|
|
309 |
|
Porter, Evan |
JR |
Columbus Thorn I
|
18:47.0 |
|
|
310 |
|
Browne, Trey |
FR |
Braves XC IN
|
18:59.5 |
|
|
311 |
|
Van Tassel, Roland |
SR |
LaGrange XC IL
|
19:06.5 |
|
|
312 |
|
Luttrell, Ross |
SR |
Braves XC IN
|
19:07.2 |
|
|
313 |
|
Reynolds, Matt |
SR |
G Lake Distance
|
19:22.0 |
|
|
314 |
|
Droessler, Matthew |
SO |
G Lake Distance
|
19:26.9 |
|
|
315 |
|
Cable, Josh |
JR |
Rochester Runnin |
19:46.2 |
|
|
316 |
|
Love, Jackson |
SR |
Lowell Distance
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
|
for full results. |
|